10- Julia Richards (Puyallup) | | | | | | | | | 1. 10- Julia Richards (PUYL) |
| 33 | 1. J. Richards (PUYL) | | | | | | | 2. 11- Jordan Brown (WILS) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 11- Katie Liu (LINB) |
| | | Mat #1 161 | 1. J. Richards (PUYL) | | | | | 4. 10- Lauren Scoles (CURT) |
10- Lauren Scoles (Curtis) | | | | Fall 3:52 | | | | | 5. 10- Yazmin Bazail (WSHN) |
| 34 | 1. L. Scoles (CURT) | | | | | | | 6. 12- Taylor Franich (RGPU) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 337 | 1. J. Richards (PUYL) | | | |
10- Elisabeth Soysouvanh (Lindbergh) | | | | | | Fall 1:30 | | | |
| 35 | 1. E. Soysouvanh (LINB) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 162 | 1. Y. Bazail (WSHN) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:01 | | | | | |
| 36 | 1. Y. Bazail (WSHN) | | | | | | | |
10- Yazmin Bazail (Washington) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 454 | 1. J. Richards (PUYL) | |
11- Jordan Brown (Wilson) | | | | | | | | Fall 1:32 | |
| 37 | 1. J. Brown (WILS) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 163 | 1. J. Brown (WILS) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:03 | | | | | |
| 38 | 1. K. Liu (LINB) | | | | | | | |
11- Katie Liu (Lindbergh) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 338 | 1. J. Brown (WILS) | | | |
9- Lillian Stone (Mt. Rainier) | | | | | | Fall :28 | | | |
| 39 | 9- L. Stone (MTRN) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 164 | 1. T. Franich (RGPU) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:41 | | | | | |
| 40 | 1. T. Franich (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
12- Taylor Franich (Rogers) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Alina Collins (Bellarmine) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Alina Collins (BLMN) |
| 41 | 1. A. Collins (BLMN) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Samantha Weeks (MTAH) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 12- Isachi Halphen (EMRD) |
| | | Mat #1 169 | 1. A. Collins (BLMN) | | | | | 4. 12- Charlize Muna (RGPU) |
9- Madison Becker (Fife) | | | | Fall 3:12 | | | | | 5. 12- Katie Varela (STAD) |
| Mat #4 42 | 9- M. Becker (FIFE) | | | | | | | 6. 10- Riley Omonaka (LINB) |
9- Jennifer Jimenez (Kent Meridian) | | 5-0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #3 341 | 1. A. Collins (BLMN) | | | |
12- Isachi Halphen (Emerald Ridge) | | | | | | Fall 3:11 | | | |
| Mat #1 43 | 1. I. Halphen (EMRD) | | | | | | | |
10- Riley Omonaka (Lindbergh) | | 6-4 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 170 | 1. I. Halphen (EMRD) | | | | | |
12- Julia Zimmerman (White River) | | | | 9-2 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 44 | 1. K. Varela (STAD) | | | | | | | |
12- Katie Varela (Stadium) | | 8-7 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 455 | 1. A. Collins (BLMN) | |
12- Charlize Muna (Rogers) | | | | | | | | 2-0 | |
| Mat #3 45 | 1. C. Muna (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
12- Carolyn Soysouvanh (Lindbergh) | | Fall 3:24 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 171 | 1. C. Muna (RGPU) | | | | | |
10- Shayla Turczyn (Emerald Ridge) | | | | Fall 1:30 | | | | | |
| Mat #4 46 | 1. S. Turczyn (EMRD) | | | | | | | |
11- Elana Ronda (Wilson) | | Fall :24 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 342 | 1. S. Weeks (MTAH) | | | |
| | | | | | 2-1 | | | |
| 47 | 1. P. Miller (BLAK) | | | | | | | |
11- Payton Miller (Bonney Lake) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 172 | 1. S. Weeks (MTAH) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 3:48 | | | | | |
| 48 | 1. S. Weeks (MTAH) | | | | | | | |
12- Samantha Weeks (Mt. Tahoma) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
9- Melissa Mercado (Lincoln) | | | | | | | | | | | 1. 9- Salyna Shotwell (RGPU) |
| 1 | 9- M. Mercado (LINC) | | | | | | | | | 2. 9- Melissa Mercado (LINC) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | 3. 9- Olivia Hollenbeck (BETH) |
| | | Mat #2 49 | 9- M. Mercado (LINC) | | | | | | | 4. 10- Nhu Tang (CURT) |
9- Evann Manu (Mt. Rainier) | | | | 8-0 | | | | | | | 5. 11- Alyssa Boyes (RGPU) |
| Mat #1 2 | 9- E. Manu (MTRN) | | | | | | | | | 6. 9- Joanna Vanderwood (GKAP) |
9- Meliah Delon-Briscoe (Hazen) | | Fall :042 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 281 | 9- M. Mercado (LINC) | | | | | |
9- Hailey Roberts (South Kitsap) | | | | | | Fall :42 | | | | | |
| 3 | 9- H. Roberts (SKIT) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 50 | 9- H. Roberts (SKIT) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 3:29 | | | | | | | |
| 4 | 1. E. Cruz (OLYM) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Ella Cruz (Olympia) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 397 | 9- M. Mercado (LINC) | | | |
11- Alyssa Boyes (Rogers) | | | | | | | | 4-0 | | | |
| 5 | 1. A. Boyes (RGPU) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 51 | 1. A. Boyes (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:10 | | | | | | | |
| 6 | 9- Z. Mauldin (FRNP) | | | | | | | | | |
9- Zoey Mauldin (Franklin Pierce) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 282 | 1. N. Tang (CURT) | | | | | |
| | | | | | 9-2 | | | | | |
| 7 | 1. J. Salladay (LAKS) | | | | | | | | | |
12- Jasmine Salladay (Lakes) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 52 | 1. N. Tang (CURT) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:10 | | | | | | | |
| 8 | 1. N. Tang (CURT) | | | | | | | | | |
10- Nhu Tang (Curtis) | | BYE | | | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | | | Mat #1 470 | 9- S. Shotwell (RGPU) | |
9- Olivia Hollenbeck (Bethel) | | | | | | | | | | 14-2 | |
| 9 | 9- O. Hollenbeck (BETH) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 53 | 9- O. Hollenbeck (BETH) | | | | | | | |
| | | | 16-14 | | | | | | | |
| 10 | 1. N. Porras (KMER) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Noelle Porras (Kent Meridian) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 283 | 9- O. Hollenbeck (BETH) | | | | | |
10- Julianna Sanchez (Spanaway Lake) | | | | | | 11-6 | | | | | |
| 11 | 1. J. Sanchez (SPAN) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 54 | 9- J. Vanderwood (GKAP) | | | | | | | |
| | | | 6-3 | | | | | | | |
| 12 | 9- J. Vanderwood (GKAP) | | | | | | | | | |
9- Joanna Vanderwood (Graham Kapowsin) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 398 | 9- S. Shotwell (RGPU) | | | |
12- Kassidy James (Emerald Ridge) | | | | | | | | Fall 1:28 | | | |
| 13 | 1. K. James (EMRD) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 55 | 1. K. James (EMRD) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:35 | | | | | | | |
| 14 | 1. A. Trebilcock (PUYL) | | | | | | | | | |
10- Annika Trebilcock (Puyallup) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #3 284 | 9- S. Shotwell (RGPU) | | | | | |
9- Sonam Lama (Lakes) | | | | | | Fall 3:24 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 15 | 1. A. Leybag (MTRN) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Annalisa Leybag (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall :50 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 56 | 9- S. Shotwell (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall :57 | | | | | | | |
| 16 | 9- S. Shotwell (RGPU) | | | | | | | | | |
9- Salyna Shotwell (Rogers) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
12- Jamayla Blackston (Lincoln) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Jamayla Blackston (LINC) |
| 65 | 1. J. Blackston (LINC) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Kailey Christoph (GKAP) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 9- Brooklyn Roberts (SKIT) |
| | | Mat #1 185 | 1. J. Blackston (LINC) | | | | | 4. 10- Eyena Wawa (BETH) |
10- Eyena Wawa (Bethel) | | | | Fall 4:30 | | | | | 5. 10- Kylee Heaston (OLYM) |
| Mat #2 66 | 1. E. Wawa (BETH) | | | | | | | 6. 10- Aurora Valdez (KMER) |
10- Kalli Tooker (Emerald Ridge) | | Fall 2:44 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #3 349 | 1. J. Blackston (LINC) | | | |
9- Brooklyn Roberts (South Kitsap) | | | | | | 20-6 | | | |
| 67 | 9- B. Roberts (SKIT) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 186 | 9- B. Roberts (SKIT) | | | | | |
12- Genalyn Asuncion (Rogers) | | | | Fall 3:11 | | | | | |
| Mat #3 68 | 1. A. Caulk (WILS) | | | | | | | |
11- Abrianna Caulk (Wilson) | | 10-4 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 458 | 1. J. Blackston (LINC) | |
10- Katherine Allen (Puyallup) | | | | | | | | Inj Def | |
| Mat #3 69 | 1. K. Allen (PUYL) | | | | | | | |
12- Sandy Thai (Lindbergh) | | Tech Fall 15-0 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 187 | 1. K. Heaston (OLYM) | | | | | |
10- Sky Campbell-Montez (Lakes) | | | | 13-8 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 70 | 1. K. Heaston (OLYM) | | | | | | | |
10- Kylee Heaston (Olympia) | | 10-4 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 350 | 1. K. Christoph (GKAP) | | | |
10- Adelina Mendoza (Washington) | | | | | | Fall 1:02 | | | |
| Mat #2 71 | 1. A. Valdez (KMER) | | | | | | | |
10- Aurora Valdez (Kent Meridian) | | Fall 2:57 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 188 | 1. K. Christoph (GKAP) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall :44 | | | | | |
| 72 | 1. K. Christoph (GKAP) | | | | | | | |
12- Kailey Christoph (Graham Kapowsin) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11- Payton Stroud (White River) | | | | | | | | | 1. 11- Payton Stroud (WHTR) |
| Mat #3 73 | 1. P. Stroud (WHTR) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Sophia Suarez (RGPU) |
11- Georgina Gomez-Duarte (Hazen) | | Fall 1:30 | | | | | | | 3. 9- Aurora Rainer (RGPU) |
| | | Mat #2 193 | 1. P. Stroud (WHTR) | | | | | 4. 10- Ana Schlueb (SPAN) |
9- Sanne Holm (Olympia) | | | | Tech Fall 19-2 | | | | | 5. 11- Jaylene Sanchez (CURT) |
| Mat #4 74 | 9- S. Holm (OLYM) | | | | | | | 6. 9- Kiara Sparks (GKAP) |
10- Annalese Coakley (Lakes) | | Fall 5:32 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 353 | 1. P. Stroud (WHTR) | | | |
10- Ana Schlueb (Spanaway Lake) | | | | | | Fall :31 | | | |
| Mat #1 75 | 1. A. Schlueb (SPAN) | | | | | | | |
12- Neha Chand (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall :29 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 194 | 1. A. Schlueb (SPAN) | | | | | |
11- Jaylene Sanchez (Curtis) | | | | 8-6 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 76 | 1. J. Sanchez (CURT) | | | | | | | |
12- Shaniya Singh (Washington) | | Fall :54 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 459 | 1. P. Stroud (WHTR) | |
9- Aurora Rainer (Rogers) | | | | | | | | Fall 1:49 | |
| Mat #3 77 | 9- A. Rainer (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
11- Kim Ponder-Bader (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall 1:12 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 195 | 9- A. Rainer (RGPU) | | | | | |
9- Kiara Sparks (Graham Kapowsin) | | | | Fall 1:44 | | | | | |
| Mat #4 78 | 9- K. Sparks (GKAP) | | | | | | | |
10- Evilesse Granados (Washington) | | Fall 1:41 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 354 | 1. S. Suarez (RGPU) | | | |
9- Leah Bardon (Curtis) | | | | | | 12-4 | | | |
| Mat #1 79 | 9- L. Bardon (CURT) | | | | | | | |
9- Ariana Henry (Olympia) | | Fall :50 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 196 | 1. S. Suarez (RGPU) | | | | | |
11- Shkurte Berisha (Foss) | | | | Fall 3:48 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 80 | 1. S. Suarez (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
12- Sophia Suarez (Rogers) | | 7-1 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Gali Valencia (Graham Kapowsin) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Gali Valencia (GKAP) |
| 81 | 1. G. Valencia (GKAP) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Hailey Henry (OLYM) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 9- Reily Dogeagle (FRNP) |
| | | Mat #2 201 | 1. G. Valencia (GKAP) | | | | | 4. 9- Clair Dicugno (WHTR) |
10- Paige Shaffer (Lindbergh) | | | | Fall 1:45 | | | | | 5. 9- Liana Souza (RGPU) |
| Mat #3 82 | 1. A. Torres (MTRN) | | | | | | | 6. 11- Alma Torres (MTRN) |
11- Alma Torres (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall 3:34 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 357 | 1. G. Valencia (GKAP) | | | |
9- Clair Dicugno (White River) | | | | | | Fall 5:52 | | | |
| Mat #4 83 | 9- C. Dicugno (WHTR) | | | | | | | |
9- Emily Swanson-Lovely (Puyallup) | | Fall 1:38 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 202 | 9- C. Dicugno (WHTR) | | | | | |
10- Katie Mendoza-Valeriano (Hazen) | | | | Fall 3:30 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 84 | 1. S. Cook (LAKS) | | | | | | | |
12- Sera Cook (Lakes) | | Fall 3:56 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 460 | 1. G. Valencia (GKAP) | |
12- Ashley Muzquiz (Fife) | | | | | | | | 14-5 | |
| Mat #2 85 | 9- H. Chambers (BETH) | | | | | | | |
9- Heidi Chambers (Bethel) | | 8-2 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 203 | 9- R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:04 | | | | | |
| 86 | 9- R. Dogeagle (FRNP) | | | | | | | |
9- Reily Dogeagle (Franklin Pierce) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 358 | 1. H. Henry (OLYM) | | | |
9- Liana Souza (Rogers) | | | | | | 5-4 | | | |
| Mat #3 87 | 9- L. Souza (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
9- Yazia Lopez (Puyallup) | | Fall 3:20 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 204 | 1. H. Henry (OLYM) | | | | | |
| | | | 12-4 | | | | | |
| 88 | 1. H. Henry (OLYM) | | | | | | | |
12- Hailey Henry (Olympia) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11- Rachel Poussier (White River) | | | | | | | | | 1. 9- Katrina Wangen (CURT) |
| 89 | 1. R. Poussier (WHTR) | | | | | | | 2. 11- Eden Mortensen (FRNP) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 11- Rachel Poussier (WHTR) |
| | | Mat #3 209 | 1. R. Poussier (WHTR) | | | | | 4. 10- Britney Discolo (GKAP) |
12- Maddie Johnson (Rogers) | | | | Fall 1:48 | | | | | 5. 10- Erica Grant (OLYM) |
| Mat #4 90 | 1. M. Johnson (RGPU) | | | | | | | 6. 10- Nathalie Singh (FIFE) |
10- Leilani Shaulis (Bethel) | | Fall 3:59 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 361 | 9- K. Wangen (CURT) | | | |
10- Britney Discolo (Graham Kapowsin) | | | | | | Fall 4:49 | | | |
| Mat #1 91 | 1. B. Discolo (GKAP) | | | | | | | |
9- Viviana Sotelo-Hernandez (Hazen) | | Fall :29 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 210 | 9- K. Wangen (CURT) | | | | | |
9- Yaideliz Lorenzo-Mendoza (Lakes) | | | | Fall 3:59 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 92 | 9- K. Wangen (CURT) | | | | | | | |
9- Katrina Wangen (Curtis) | | Fall 3:34 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 461 | 9- K. Wangen (CURT) | |
11- Eden Mortensen (Franklin Pierce) | | | | | | | | Fall 5:34 | |
| Mat #3 93 | 1. E. Mortensen (FRNP) | | | | | | | |
12- Julia Clark (Rogers) | | Fall 1:20 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 211 | 1. E. Mortensen (FRNP) | | | | | |
11- Hannah Sack (Puyallup) | | | | 8-1 | | | | | |
| Mat #4 94 | 1. E. Grant (OLYM) | | | | | | | |
10- Erica Grant (Olympia) | | 8-2 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 362 | 1. E. Mortensen (FRNP) | | | |
9- Evenlyn Villalobos (Lincoln) | | | | | | 6-0 | | | |
| Mat #1 95 | 9- A. Teague (WSHN) | | | | | | | |
9- Amber Teague (Washington) | | 4-0 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 212 | 1. N. Singh (FIFE) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:41 | | | | | |
| 96 | 1. N. Singh (FIFE) | | | | | | | |
10- Nathalie Singh (Fife) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
11- Selena Garza (Curtis) | | | | | | | | | 1. 10- Ivy Kraght (KWOD) |
| 97 | 1. S. Garza (CURT) | | | | | | | 2. 11- Selena Garza (CURT) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 12- Sophia Leer (KMER) |
| | | Mat #1 217 | 1. S. Garza (CURT) | | | | | 4. 12- Jemma Souza (RGPU) |
11- Ku'ulei Lentz (Sumner) | | | | Fall 1:00 | | | | | 5. 10- Kimber Jackson (RGPU) |
| Mat #2 98 | 1. K. Lentz (SUMN) | | | | | | | 6. 11- Italia Mumphrey (BETH) |
9- Saimaauga Judd (Spanaway Lake) | | Fall 5:05 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #3 365 | 1. S. Garza (CURT) | | | |
10- Kimber Jackson (Rogers) | | | | | | Fall 3:36 | | | |
| Mat #3 99 | 1. K. Jackson (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
9- Mercedes McVea (White River) | | 11-7 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 218 | 1. K. Jackson (RGPU) | | | | | |
| | | | Inj Def | | | | | |
| 100 | 1. L. Salmon (WSHN) | | | | | | | |
11- Lillian Salmon (Washington) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 462 | 1. I. Kraght (KWOD) | |
10- Ivy Kraght (Kentwood) | | | | | | | | Fall 2:39 | |
| Mat #4 101 | 1. I. Kraght (KWOD) | | | | | | | |
9- Keely Paulson (Curtis) | | Fall :43 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 219 | 1. I. Kraght (KWOD) | | | | | |
11- Italia Mumphrey (Bethel) | | | | 4-0 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 102 | 1. S. Leer (KMER) | | | | | | | |
12- Sophia Leer (Kent Meridian) | | 7-0 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 366 | 1. I. Kraght (KWOD) | | | |
11- Issabella Barnett (Sumner) | | | | | | 1-0 OT | | | |
| Mat #2 103 | 9- G. Copeland (GKAP) | | | | | | | |
9- Gema Copeland (Graham Kapowsin) | | Fall 3:00 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 220 | 1. J. Souza (RGPU) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 3:44 | | | | | |
| 104 | 1. J. Souza (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
12- Jemma Souza (Rogers) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Tatiana Molinero (White River) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Nicole Clark (SUMN) |
| 105 | 1. T. Molinero (WHTR) | | | | | | | 2. 10- Alexandria Sanford (KWOD) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 12- Vianey Caballero (RGPU) |
| | | Mat #2 225 | 1. T. Molinero (WHTR) | | | | | 4. 12- Tatiana Molinero (WHTR) |
10- Kaitlyn Williams (Curtis) | | | | Fall 1:13 | | | | | 5. 10- Hali Deck (SKIT) |
| Mat #3 106 | 1. K. Williams (CURT) | | | | | | | 6. 10- Angela Ortiz (HAZN) |
10- Kalia Nolen (Emerald Ridge) | | Fall 5:29 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 369 | 1. A. Sanford (KWOD) | | | |
12- Vianey Caballero (Rogers) | | | | | | 14-8 | | | |
| Mat #4 107 | 1. V. Caballero (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
9- Jamaeya Duncan-Madison (Franklin Pierce) | | Fall 1:04 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 226 | 1. A. Sanford (KWOD) | | | | | |
10- Angela Ortiz (Hazen) | | | | 8-4 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 108 | 1. A. Sanford (KWOD) | | | | | | | |
10- Alexandria Sanford (Kentwood) | | Fall 1:05 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 463 | 1. N. Clark (SUMN) | |
10- Hali Deck (South Kitsap) | | | | | | | | Tech Fall 16-0 | |
| Mat #2 109 | 1. H. Deck (SKIT) | | | | | | | |
10- Adrianna Jones (Emerald Ridge) | | Fall :40 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 227 | 1. H. Deck (SKIT) | | | | | |
12- Eva Manu (Mt. Rainier) | | | | Fall 1:25 | | | | | |
| Mat #3 110 | 1. E. Manu (MTRN) | | | | | | | |
12- Ann Butler (Olympia) | | Fall 3:14 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 370 | 1. N. Clark (SUMN) | | | |
12- Sabrina Cruz (Lindbergh) | | | | | | 12-0 | | | |
| Mat #4 111 | 1. S. Cruz (LINB) | | | | | | | |
10- Samath Janes (Graham Kapowsin) | | Fall 3:31 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 228 | 1. N. Clark (SUMN) | | | | | |
11- Bailey Connors (Rogers) | | | | 15-0 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 112 | 1. N. Clark (SUMN) | | | | | | | |
12- Nicole Clark (Sumner) | | Fall 1:47 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Flor Parker-Borrero (Lakes) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Flor Parker-Borrero (LAKS) |
| 113 | 1. F. Parker-Borrero (LAKS) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Brooke Mullins (PUYL) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 9- Keilani Jollimore (LINB) |
| | | Mat #1 233 | 1. F. Parker-Borrero (LAKS) | | | | | 4. 10- Tricion Jeffery-Artis (BETH) |
11- Cheyenne Marll (White River) | | | | Fall 1:04 | | | | | 5. 12- Elly Veldez (HAZN) |
| Mat #2 114 | 1. A. Boday (RGPU) | | | | | | | 6. 11- Cheyenne Marll (WHTR) |
11- Araya Boday (Rogers) | | Fall 1:50 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #3 373 | 1. F. Parker-Borrero (LAKS) | | | |
12- Elly Veldez (Hazen) | | | | | | Fall :34 | | | |
| 115 | 1. E. Veldez (HAZN) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 234 | 1. T. Jeffery-Artis (BETH) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 3:53 | | | | | |
| 116 | 1. T. Jeffery-Artis (BETH) | | | | | | | |
10- Tricion Jeffery-Artis (Bethel) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 464 | 1. F. Parker-Borrero (LAKS) | |
9- Keilani Jollimore (Lindbergh) | | | | | | | | Inj Def | |
| 117 | 9- K. Jollimore (LINB) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 235 | 9- K. Jollimore (LINB) | | | | | |
| | | | 7-2 | | | | | |
| 118 | 9- A. Cooley (LINC) | | | | | | | |
9- Ambryln Cooley (Lincoln) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 374 | 1. B. Mullins (PUYL) | | | |
12- Lokianna Asuncion (Stadium) | | | | | | Fall 5:45 | | | |
| 119 | 1. L. Asuncion (STAD) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 236 | 1. B. Mullins (PUYL) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 2:18 | | | | | |
| 120 | 1. B. Mullins (PUYL) | | | | | | | |
12- Brooke Mullins (Puyallup) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Kathleen Flanagan (Wilson) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Kathleen Flanagan (WILS) |
| Mat #3 121 | 1. K. Flanagan (WILS) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Alexis Teitz (FRNP) |
10- Briana Epley (Lakes) | | Fall 1:13 | | | | | | | 3. 11- Osheonna Green (WSHN) |
| | | Mat #1 241 | 1. K. Flanagan (WILS) | | | | | 4. 10- Celeste Zinn (LAKS) |
9- Katheryn Gomez (Stadium) | | | | Fall 1:38 | | | | | 5. 10- Nadine Abaglo (FIFE) |
| Mat #4 122 | 9- A. Jackson (RGPU) | | | | | | | 6. 10- Jennifer Kang (CURT) |
9- Adelyn Jackson (Rogers) | | Fall 2:32 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 377 | 1. K. Flanagan (WILS) | | | |
10- Jennifer Kang (Curtis) | | | | | | Fall 1:55 | | | |
| Mat #1 123 | 1. J. Kang (CURT) | | | | | | | |
9- Elba Quijano-Hernandez (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall 1:45 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 242 | 1. J. Kang (CURT) | | | | | |
10- Miriam Roberts (Kent Meridian) | | | | Fall 5:25 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 124 | 1. N. Abaglo (FIFE) | | | | | | | |
10- Nadine Abaglo (Fife) | | Fall 5:19 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 465 | 1. K. Flanagan (WILS) | |
12- Alexis Teitz (Franklin Pierce) | | | | | | | | Fall 1:03 | |
| Mat #3 125 | 1. A. Teitz (FRNP) | | | | | | | |
9- Hanna Kroker (Wilson) | | Fall 1:58 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 243 | 1. A. Teitz (FRNP) | | | | | |
10- Celeste Zinn (Lakes) | | | | Fall 3:25 | | | | | |
| Mat #4 126 | 1. C. Zinn (LAKS) | | | | | | | |
10- Alessandra Ortale (Fife) | | Fall 4:27 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 378 | 1. A. Teitz (FRNP) | | | |
10- Katherine Marroquin (Kent Meridian) | | | | | | Fall Fall 5:45 | | | |
| Mat #1 127 | 1. K. Marroquin (KMER) | | | | | | | |
11- Kianna Sponholtz (Olympia) | | 8-2 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 244 | 1. O. Green (WSHN) | | | | | |
12- Lanayia Krehbiel (Sumner) | | | | Fall 2:15 | | | | | |
| Mat #2 128 | 1. O. Green (WSHN) | | | | | | | |
11- Osheonna Green (Washington) | | 17-8 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
12- Sabrina Perez (Kentwood) | | | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Sabrina Perez (KWOD) |
| 17 | 1. S. Perez (KWOD) | | | | | | | | | 2. 11- Tanya Simora (PUYL) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | 3. 12- Elizabeth Elliott (KMER) |
| | | Mat #3 129 | 1. S. Perez (KWOD) | | | | | | | 4. 11- Miriam Kayongo (RGPU) |
9- Zoey Stockwell (Bethel) | | | | Fall :15 | | | | | | | 5. 10- Jacety's Manibusan (SPAN) |
| 18 | 9- Z. Stockwell (BETH) | | | | | | | | | 6. 11- Carissa Watson (OLYM) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 321 | 1. S. Perez (KWOD) | | | | | |
9- Taylor Lynch (White River) | | | | | | Fall :28 | | | | | |
| 19 | 9- T. Lynch (WHTR) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 130 | 9- T. Lynch (WHTR) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 3:28 | | | | | | | |
| 20 | 1. S. Carrillo (FIFE) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Sarelia Carrillo (Fife) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Mat #3 417 | 1. S. Perez (KWOD) | | | |
12- Sierra Kauhaihao (Stadium) | | | | | | | | Fall 3:20 | | | |
| 21 | 1. S. Kauhaihao (STAD) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 131 | 1. S. Kauhaihao (STAD) | | | | | | | |
11- Andrianna AlMazroule (Franklin Pierce) | | | | Fall 3:20 | | | | | | | |
| 22 | 1. A. AlMazroule (FRNP) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 322 | 1. M. Kayongo (RGPU) | | | | | |
11- Flor Zavala (Mt. Rainier) | | | | | | Fall 4:27 | | | | | |
| 23 | 1. F. Zavala (MTRN) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 132 | 1. M. Kayongo (RGPU) | | | | | | | |
| | | | 10-9 | | | | | | | |
| 24 | 1. M. Kayongo (RGPU) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Miriam Kayongo (Rogers) | | BYE | | | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | | | Mat #2 471 | 1. S. Perez (KWOD) | |
10- Jacety's Manibusan (Spanaway Lake) | | | | | | | | | | Fall 3:01 | |
| 25 | 1. J. Manibusan (SPAN) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 133 | 1. A. Alfaro (MTRN) | | | | | | | |
11- Carissa Watson (Olympia) | | | | Fall 1:46 | | | | | | | |
| Mat #3 26 | 1. A. Alfaro (MTRN) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Adriana Alfaro (Mt. Rainier) | | Fall 5:24 | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 323 | 1. E. Elliott (KMER) | | | | | |
10- Chloe Geronimo (Emerald Ridge) | | | | | | Fall 5:48 | | | | | |
| 27 | 1. C. Geronimo (EMRD) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 134 | 1. E. Elliott (KMER) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:39 | | | | | | | |
| 28 | 1. E. Elliott (KMER) | | | | | | | | | |
12- Elizabeth Elliott (Kent Meridian) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | Mat #4 418 | 1. T. Simora (PUYL) | | | |
11- Imiloa DeSmet (Sumner) | | | | | | | | 13-6 | | | |
| 29 | 1. I. DeSmet (SUMN) | | | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 135 | 1. I. DeSmet (SUMN) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:55 | | | | | | | |
| 30 | 1. H. Parada (HAZN) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Hazel Parada (Hazen) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 324 | 1. T. Simora (PUYL) | | | | | |
| | | | | | Fall 1:11 | | | | | |
| 31 | 1. A. Smith (SPAN) | | | | | | | | | |
10- Amanda Smith (Spanaway Lake) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 136 | 1. T. Simora (PUYL) | | | | | | | |
| | | | Fall :36 | | | | | | | |
| 32 | 1. T. Simora (PUYL) | | | | | | | | | |
11- Tanya Simora (Puyallup) | | BYE | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | | | |
12- Juju Pepe (Mt. Rainier) | | | | | | | | | 1. 9- Ofa He Lotu Tuifua (KMER) |
| 145 | 1. J. Pepe (MTRN) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Letauaeletise Hunkin (SPAN) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 12- Juju Pepe (MTRN) |
| | | Mat #2 257 | 1. J. Pepe (MTRN) | | | | | 4. 10- Payton Irish (OLYM) |
10- Lily Mace (Puyallup) | | | | Fall 1:22 | | | | | 5. 12- Madeline Emerson (WHTR) |
| Mat #3 146 | 1. L. Mace (PUYL) | | | | | | | 6. 11- Jenifer Conway-Newton (CURT) |
12- Nanea Anderson (Rogers) | | Fall 1:54 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #1 385 | 9- O. He L. Tuifua (KMER) | | | |
| | | | | | Fall 5:20 | | | |
| 147 | 1. V. Lefeiloa'i (SPAN) | | | | | | | |
12- Vaela"a Lefeiloa'i (Spanaway Lake) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #3 258 | 9- O. He L. Tuifua (KMER) | | | | | |
10- Shaliyah Hale (Bethel) | | | | Fall 1:55 | | | | | |
| Mat #3 148 | 9- O. He L. Tuifua (KMER) | | | | | | | |
9- Ofa He Lotu Tuifua (Kent Meridian) | | Fall :39 | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #1 468 | 9- O. He L. Tuifua (KMER) | |
10- Payton Irish (Olympia) | | | | | | | | Fall 4:09 | |
| Mat #1 149 | 1. P. Irish (OLYM) | | | | | | | |
12- Jalissa Franks (Rogers) | | Fall 4:53 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 259 | 1. P. Irish (OLYM) | | | | | |
12- Madeline Emerson (White River) | | | | 5-3 | | | | | |
| Mat #1 150 | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | | | | | | | |
11- Angelika Hayes (Lincoln) | | Fall 2:30 | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #2 386 | 1. L. Hunkin (SPAN) | | | |
9- Kristina Claypoole (Lakes) | | | | | | 6-1 | | | |
| Mat #3 151 | 9- K. Claypoole (LAKS) | | | | | | | |
11- Jenifer Conway-Newton (Curtis) | | Fall 3:33 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 260 | 1. L. Hunkin (SPAN) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 2:12 | | | | | |
| 152 | 1. L. Hunkin (SPAN) | | | | | | | |
12- Letauaeletise Hunkin (Spanaway Lake) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | 1. J. Pepe (MTRN) | | | | | |
| | 9- K. Claypoole (LAKS) | | | | L:385 | | | | | |
| | L:260 | Mat #1 329 | 9- K. Claypoole (LAKS) | | | Mat #3 421 | 1. J. Pepe (MTRN) | | | |
L:145 | 261 | 1. N. Anderson (RGPU) | | Fall 1:38 | | | | Fall 1:46 | | | |
12- Nanea Anderson (Rogers) | | BYE | | | Mat #1 387 | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | | | | | |
L:146 | | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | | | | Fall 1:48 | | | | Third | |
| | L:259 | Mat #2 330 | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | | | | | Mat #3 450 | 1. J. Pepe (MTRN) | |
L:147 | 262 | 1. S. Hale (BETH) | | Fall 2:08 | | | | | | 7-1 | |
10- Shaliyah Hale (Bethel) | | BYE | | | | 1. P. Irish (OLYM) | | | | | |
L:148 | | 1. V. Lefeiloa'i (SPAN) | | | | L:386 | | | | | |
12- Jalissa Franks (Rogers) | | L:258 | Mat #3 331 | 1. V. Lefeiloa'i (SPAN) | | | Mat #4 422 | 1. P. Irish (OLYM) | | | |
L:149 | Mat #2 263 | 1. J. Franks (RGPU) | | Fall 1:29 | | | | 15-4 | | | |
11- Angelika Hayes (Lincoln) | | Inj Def | | | Mat #2 388 | 1. J. Conway-Newton (CURT) | | | | | |
L:150 | | 1. L. Mace (PUYL) | | | | Fall 2:45 | | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | | Fifth | |
11- Jenifer Conway-Newton (Curtis) | | L:257 | Mat #4 332 | 1. J. Conway-Newton (CURT) | | | | L:421 | Mat #1 449 | 1. M. Emerson (WHTR) | |
L:151 | 264 | 1. J. Conway-Newton (CURT) | | Fall 1:29 | | | | 1. J. Conway-Newton (CURT) | | Fall 2:00 | |
| | BYE | | | | | | L:422 | | | |
L:152 | | | | | | | | | | | |
12- Veronique Abaglo (Fife) | | | | | | | | | 1. 12- Veronique Abaglo (FIFE) |
| 153 | 1. V. Abaglo (FIFE) | | | | | | | 2. 12- Shyleen Laneselota (FIFE) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. 10- Christen Baquiel (PUYL) |
| | | Mat #3 265 | 1. V. Abaglo (FIFE) | | | | | 4. 11- Esperanza Aparcio-Gomez (WHTR) |
9- Vivienne Jerabek (Hazen) | | | | Fall 1:39 | | | | | 5. 11- Ashleigh Buckley (BETH) |
| Mat #3 154 | 1. T. Neslson (WHTR) | | | | | | | 6. 12- Lofi King (EMRD) |
12- Tailyn Neslson (White River) | | Fall 1:44 | | | | | | | 7. 11- Karlee Mosser (OLYM) |
| | | | | Mat #3 389 | 1. V. Abaglo (FIFE) | | | 8. 9- Brooklyn Hall (LAKS) |
10- Christen Baquiel (Puyallup) | | | | | | Fall 5:38 | | | |
| 155 | 1. C. Baquiel (PUYL) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #4 266 | 1. C. Baquiel (PUYL) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall :54 | | | | | |
| 156 | 9- B. Hall (LAKS) | | | | | | | |
9- Brooklyn Hall (Lakes) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | Mat #2 469 | 1. V. Abaglo (FIFE) | |
11- Ashleigh Buckley (Bethel) | | | | | | | | 3-0 | |
| 157 | 1. A. Buckley (BETH) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #1 267 | 1. A. Buckley (BETH) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall 1:26 | | | | | |
| 158 | 1. L. King (EMRD) | | | | | | | |
12- Lofi King (Emerald Ridge) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | Mat #4 390 | 1. S. Laneselota (FIFE) | | | |
12- Shyleen Laneselota (Fife) | | | | | | Fall :37 | | | |
| Mat #1 159 | 1. S. Laneselota (FIFE) | | | | | | | |
11- Esperanza Aparcio-Gomez (White River) | | 1-0 | | | | | | | |
| | | Mat #2 268 | 1. S. Laneselota (FIFE) | | | | | |
| | | | Fall :55 | | | | | |
| 160 | 1. K. Mosser (OLYM) | | | | | | | |
11- Karlee Mosser (Olympia) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |