Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tonasket (Tnsk) | 208.5 | 7 | 10 | 29 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
Ellensburg (Elln) | 181.0 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
Wenatchee (Wntc) | 181.0 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 2 |
Eastmont (Estm) | 132.0 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
Cashmere (Cshm) | 125.5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 |
Naches Valley (NchV) | 83.0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Eisenhower (Esnh) | 73.5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
West valley Yakima (WSTV) | 60.0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Cascade (Cscd) | 59.0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 |
Nolan Arnenta (West valley Yakima) | 1. Tyler Bacon (Elln) | ||||||
1 | N. Arnenta (WSTV) | 2. Abraham Lopez (Elln) | |||||
BYE | 3. Kobe Cervantes (Estm) | ||||||
81 | A. Lopez (Elln) | 3. Nolan Arnenta (WSTV) | |||||
Abraham Lopez (Ellensburg) | 8-2 | 5. Miquel Depaz (Tnsk) | |||||
2 | A. Lopez (Elln) | ||||||
Miquel Depaz (Tonasket) | Fall | Champion | |||||
241 | T. Bacon (Elln) | ||||||
Kobe Cervantes (Eastmont) | 7-3 | ||||||
3 | K. Cervantes (Estm) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
82 | T. Bacon (Elln) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
4 | T. Bacon (Elln) | ||||||
Tyler Bacon (Ellensburg) | BYE | ||||||
K. Cervantes (Estm) | |||||||
L:82 | 161 | K. Cervantes (Estm) | |||||
L:1 | 83 | M. Depaz (Tnsk) | Fall | ||||
Miquel Depaz (Tonasket) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:2 | N. Arnenta (WSTV) | ||||||
L:81 | 162 | N. Arnenta (WSTV) | |||||
L:3 | 84 | BYE | |||||
M. Depaz (Tnsk) | |||||||
L:4 | L:161 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
L:162 |
Gerardo Hernandez (Tonasket) | 1. Gerardo Hernandez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
5 | G. Hernandez (Tnsk) | 2. Evyn Webb (Estm) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Daniel Depaz (Tnsk) | ||||||||
85 | G. Hernandez (Tnsk) | 3. Leif Holmgren (Elln) | |||||||
Alexander Warman (Cascade) | Fall | 5. Alexander Robles (Estm) | |||||||
6 | A. Warman (Cscd) | 5. Alexander Warman (Cscd) | |||||||
Peter Briley (Wenatchee) | 5-2 | ||||||||
203 | G. Hernandez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Alexander Robles (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
7 | A. Robles (Estm) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
86 | A. Robles (Estm) | ||||||||
5-2 | |||||||||
8 | B. Graves (Estm) | ||||||||
Bradon Graves (Eastmont) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
273 | G. Hernandez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
DeAngelo Negrete (Wenatchee) | Fall | ||||||||
9 | D. Negrete (Wntc) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
87 | L. Holmgren (Elln) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
10 | L. Holmgren (Elln) | ||||||||
Leif Holmgren (Ellensburg) | BYE | ||||||||
204 | E. Webb (Estm) | ||||||||
Daniel Depaz (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||||
11 | D. Depaz (Tnsk) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
88 | E. Webb (Estm) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
12 | E. Webb (Estm) | ||||||||
Evyn Webb (Eastmont) | BYE | ||||||||
A. Robles (Estm) | |||||||||||
D. Depaz (Tnsk) | L:203 | ||||||||||
L:88 | 163 | D. Depaz (Tnsk) | 242 | D. Depaz (Tnsk) | |||||||
L:5 | 89 | P. Briley (Wntc) | 7-3 | 11-1 | |||||||
Peter Briley (Wenatchee) | BYE | 205 | D. Depaz (Tnsk) | ||||||||
L:6 | D. Negrete (Wntc) | 13-1 | |||||||||
L:87 | 164 | D. Negrete (Wntc) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:7 | 90 | BYE | |||||||||
L. Holmgren (Elln) | |||||||||||
L:8 | B. Graves (Estm) | L:204 | |||||||||
L:86 | 165 | B. Graves (Estm) | 243 | L. Holmgren (Elln) | |||||||
L:9 | 91 | BYE | 7-3 | ||||||||
206 | A. Warman (Cscd) | ||||||||||
L:10 | A. Warman (Cscd) | 10-0 | A. Robles (Estm) | ||||||||
L:85 | 166 | A. Warman (Cscd) | L:242 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:11 | 92 | BYE | A. Warman (Cscd) | ||||||||
L:243 | |||||||||||
L:12 |
Garret Edward (Cashmere) | 1. Damian Sandoval (Cscd) | ||||||
13 | G. Edward (Cshm) | 2. Leonardo Salgado (Wntc) | |||||
BYE | 3. Izek Perez-Rodriguez (Estm) | ||||||
93 | D. Sandoval (Cscd) | 3. Garret Edward (Cshm) | |||||
Damian Sandoval (Cascade) | Fall | 5. Elijah Pearson (Elln) | |||||
14 | D. Sandoval (Cscd) | ||||||
Elijah Pearson (Ellensburg) | 10-0 | Champion | |||||
244 | D. Sandoval (Cscd) | ||||||
Izek Perez-Rodriguez (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||
15 | I. Perez-Rodriguez (Estm) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
94 | L. Salgado (Wntc) | ||||||
6-5 | |||||||
16 | L. Salgado (Wntc) | ||||||
Leonardo Salgado (Wenatchee) | BYE | ||||||
I. Perez-Rodriguez (Estm) | |||||||
L:94 | 167 | I. Perez-Rodriguez (Estm) | |||||
L:13 | 95 | E. Pearson (Elln) | Fall | ||||
Elijah Pearson (Ellensburg) | BYE | Tie for Third | |||||
L:14 | G. Edward (Cshm) | ||||||
L:93 | 168 | G. Edward (Cshm) | |||||
L:15 | 96 | BYE | |||||
E. Pearson (Elln) | |||||||
L:16 | L:167 | Tie for Fifth | |||||
L:168 |
Nathan Chang (Eastmont) | 1. Aaron Polito (Tnsk) | ||||||||
17 | N. Chang (Estm) | 2. Nathan Chang (Estm) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Kannon Sanders (Wntc) | ||||||||
97 | N. Chang (Estm) | 3. Jack Eylar (Elln) | |||||||
Noah Conner (Tonasket) | Fall | 5. Mattew Donaglia (Tnsk) | |||||||
18 | N. Conner (Tnsk) | 5. Greyson Sartain (Esnh) | |||||||
Tanner Spaeth (West valley Yakima) | 9-2 | ||||||||
209 | N. Chang (Estm) | ||||||||
Greyson Sartain (Eisenhower) | Fall | ||||||||
19 | G. Sartain (Esnh) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
98 | M. Donaglia (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
20 | M. Donaglia (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Mattew Donaglia (Tonasket) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
274 | A. Polito (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Jack Eylar (Ellensburg) | 9-7 | ||||||||
21 | J. Eylar (Elln) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
99 | J. Eylar (Elln) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
22 | J. Larsen (Estm) | ||||||||
Jaren Larsen (Eastmont) | BYE | ||||||||
210 | A. Polito (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Kannon Sanders (Wenatchee) | Fall | ||||||||
23 | K. Sanders (Wntc) | ||||||||
Emilio Regalado (West valley Yakima) | Fall | ||||||||
100 | A. Polito (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
24 | A. Polito (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Aaron Polito (Tonasket) | BYE | ||||||||
M. Donaglia (Tnsk) | |||||||||||
K. Sanders (Wntc) | L:209 | ||||||||||
L:100 | 169 | K. Sanders (Wntc) | 245 | K. Sanders (Wntc) | |||||||
L:17 | 101 | T. Spaeth (WSTV) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Tanner Spaeth (West valley Yakima) | BYE | 211 | K. Sanders (Wntc) | ||||||||
L:18 | J. Larsen (Estm) | Fall | |||||||||
L:99 | 170 | J. Larsen (Estm) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:19 | 102 | BYE | |||||||||
J. Eylar (Elln) | |||||||||||
L:20 | G. Sartain (Esnh) | L:210 | |||||||||
L:98 | 171 | G. Sartain (Esnh) | 246 | J. Eylar (Elln) | |||||||
L:21 | 103 | BYE | Fall | ||||||||
212 | G. Sartain (Esnh) | ||||||||||
L:22 | N. Conner (Tnsk) | Fall | M. Donaglia (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Emilio Regalado (West valley Yakima) | L:97 | 172 | N. Conner (Tnsk) | L:245 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:23 | 104 | E. Regalado (WSTV) | 5-1 | G. Sartain (Esnh) | |||||||
BYE | L:246 | ||||||||||
L:24 |
Trenton Mason (Cashmere) | 1. Toby Hambelton (Wntc) | ||||||||
25 | T. Mason (Cshm) | 2. Trenton Mason (Cshm) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Konner Carlson (Elln) | ||||||||
105 | T. Mason (Cshm) | 3. Bodie Stonecypher (NchV) | |||||||
Riley Pennuel (West valley Yakima) | Fall | 5. Riley Pennuel (WSTV) | |||||||
26 | B. Witherington (Wntc) | 5. Ruiz Giovanni (Estm) | |||||||
Bryant Witherington (Wenatchee) | Fall 2:13 | ||||||||
213 | T. Mason (Cshm) | ||||||||
Eric Slade (West valley Yakima) | 5-0 | ||||||||
27 | K. Carlson (Elln) | ||||||||
Konner Carlson (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
106 | K. Carlson (Elln) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
28 | K. Garcia (Esnh) | ||||||||
Keagan Garcia (Eisenhower) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
275 | T. Hambelton (Wntc) | ||||||||
Ruiz Giovanni (Eastmont) | 7-6 | ||||||||
29 | R. Giovanni (Estm) | ||||||||
Ricardo Vasquez (West valley Yakima) | 3-2 | ||||||||
107 | R. Giovanni (Estm) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
30 | L. Garcia (Cscd) | ||||||||
Leonardo Garcia (Cascade) | BYE | ||||||||
214 | T. Hambelton (Wntc) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
31 | M. Townsdin (Cshm) | ||||||||
Max Townsdin (Cashmere) | BYE | ||||||||
108 | T. Hambelton (Wntc) | ||||||||
Toby Hambelton (Wenatchee) | 16-5 | ||||||||
32 | T. Hambelton (Wntc) | ||||||||
Bodie Stonecypher (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
K. Carlson (Elln) | |||||||||||
M. Townsdin (Cshm) | L:213 | ||||||||||
L:108 | 173 | R. Pennuel (WSTV) | 247 | K. Carlson (Elln) | |||||||
L:25 | 109 | R. Pennuel (WSTV) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Riley Pennuel (West valley Yakima) | BYE | 215 | R. Pennuel (WSTV) | ||||||||
L:26 | L. Garcia (Cscd) | 8-3 | |||||||||
Eric Slade (West valley Yakima) | L:107 | 174 | E. Slade (WSTV) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:27 | 110 | E. Slade (WSTV) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | R. Giovanni (Estm) | ||||||||||
L:28 | K. Garcia (Esnh) | L:214 | |||||||||
Ricardo Vasquez (West valley Yakima) | L:106 | 175 | K. Garcia (Esnh) | 248 | B. Stonecypher (NchV) | ||||||
L:29 | 111 | R. Vasquez (WSTV) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
BYE | 216 | B. Stonecypher (NchV) | |||||||||
L:30 | B. Witherington (Wntc) | Fall | R. Pennuel (WSTV) | ||||||||
L:105 | 176 | B. Stonecypher (NchV) | L:247 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:31 | 112 | B. Stonecypher (NchV) | Fall | R. Giovanni (Estm) | |||||||
Bodie Stonecypher (Naches Valley) | BYE | L:248 | |||||||||
L:32 |
Waylon Wilson (Tonasket) | 1. Waylon Wilson (Tnsk) | ||||||
33 | W. Wilson (Tnsk) | 2. Waylon Thomas (Tnsk) | |||||
Brody Michael (Ellensburg) | Fall | 3. Hugh Wheeler (Cshm) | |||||
113 | W. Wilson (Tnsk) | 4. Keenan Denison (Tnsk) | |||||
Brayden Lamb (Eastmont) | Fall | 5. Luis Mendez (Wntc) | |||||
34 | K. Denison (Tnsk) | 6. Brayden Lamb (Estm) | |||||
Keenan Denison (Tonasket) | Fall | Champion | |||||
249 | W. Wilson (Tnsk) | ||||||
Hugh Wheeler (Cashmere) | Injury Default | ||||||
35 | H. Wheeler (Cshm) | ||||||
Luis Mendez (Wenatchee) | TF | ||||||
114 | W. Thomas (Tnsk) | ||||||
Korbin Peart (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||
36 | W. Thomas (Tnsk) | ||||||
Waylon Thomas (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||
H. Wheeler (Cshm) | |||||||
Brody Michael (Ellensburg) | L:114 | 177 | H. Wheeler (Cshm) | ||||
L:33 | 115 | B. Lamb (Estm) | Fall | Third | |||
Brayden Lamb (Eastmont) | Fall | 218 | H. Wheeler (Cshm) | ||||
L:34 | K. Denison (Tnsk) | 9-2 | |||||
Luis Mendez (Wenatchee) | L:113 | 178 | K. Denison (Tnsk) | ||||
L:35 | 116 | L. Mendez (Wntc) | Fall | ||||
Korbin Peart (Eastmont) | Fall | B. Lamb (Estm) | Fifth | ||||
L:36 | L:177 | 217 | L. Mendez (Wntc) | ||||
L. Mendez (Wntc) | Fall | ||||||
L:178 |
Zane Johnson (Naches Valley) | 1. Kevin Sanabria (Tnsk) | ||||||||
37 | Z. Johnson (NchV) | 2. Jacob Bacon (Elln) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Jayden Myers (Cshm) | ||||||||
117 | J. Bacon (Elln) | 3. Ali Coronado (Esnh) | |||||||
Leonardo Enciso (Wenatchee) | Fall | 5. Hayden Bendall (WSTV) | |||||||
38 | J. Bacon (Elln) | 5. Zane Johnson (NchV) | |||||||
Jacob Bacon (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
219 | J. Bacon (Elln) | ||||||||
Hayden Bendall (West valley Yakima) | Fall | ||||||||
39 | H. Bendall (WSTV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
118 | H. Bendall (WSTV) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
40 | C. Clark (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Casen Clark (Tonasket) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
276 | K. Sanabria (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Ali Coronado (Eisenhower) | Fall | ||||||||
41 | A. Coronado (Esnh) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
119 | A. Coronado (Esnh) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
42 | J. Palacios (Cscd) | ||||||||
Jeffrey Palacios (Cascade) | BYE | ||||||||
220 | K. Sanabria (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Jayden Myers (Cashmere) | Fall | ||||||||
43 | J. Myers (Cshm) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
120 | K. Sanabria (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
44 | K. Sanabria (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Kevin Sanabria (Tonasket) | BYE | ||||||||
H. Bendall (WSTV) | |||||||||||
J. Myers (Cshm) | L:219 | ||||||||||
L:120 | 179 | J. Myers (Cshm) | 250 | J. Myers (Cshm) | |||||||
L:37 | 121 | L. Enciso (Wntc) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Leonardo Enciso (Wenatchee) | BYE | 221 | J. Myers (Cshm) | ||||||||
L:38 | J. Palacios (Cscd) | Fall | |||||||||
L:119 | 180 | J. Palacios (Cscd) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:39 | 122 | BYE | |||||||||
A. Coronado (Esnh) | |||||||||||
L:40 | C. Clark (Tnsk) | L:220 | |||||||||
L:118 | 181 | C. Clark (Tnsk) | 251 | A. Coronado (Esnh) | |||||||
L:41 | 123 | BYE | Fall | ||||||||
222 | Z. Johnson (NchV) | ||||||||||
L:42 | Z. Johnson (NchV) | Fall | H. Bendall (WSTV) | ||||||||
L:117 | 182 | Z. Johnson (NchV) | L:250 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:43 | 124 | BYE | Z. Johnson (NchV) | ||||||||
L:251 | |||||||||||
L:44 |
Mitchel Helgert (Naches Valley) | 1. Mitchel Helgert (NchV) | ||||||
45 | M. Helgert (NchV) | 2. Trent Miller (Wntc) | |||||
Cole Slette (Cascade) | 13-0 | 3. Tyge Plank (Tnsk) | |||||
125 | M. Helgert (NchV) | 4. Joseph Schuleman (Wntc) | |||||
Joseph Schuleman (Wenatchee) | 10-0 | 5. Luke Bayne (Elln) | |||||
46 | T. Plank (Tnsk) | 6. Jose Olivera (Esnh) | |||||
Tyge Plank (Tonasket) | 5-2 | Champion | |||||
252 | M. Helgert (NchV) | ||||||
Jose Olivera (Eisenhower) | Fall | ||||||
47 | J. Olivera (Esnh) | ||||||
Joseph Bucholz (Eastmont) | 7-2 | ||||||
126 | T. Miller (Wntc) | ||||||
Luke Bayne (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||
48 | T. Miller (Wntc) | ||||||
Trent Miller (Wenatchee) | Fall | ||||||
J. Olivera (Esnh) | |||||||
Cole Slette (Cascade) | L:126 | 183 | J. Schuleman (Wntc) | ||||
L:45 | 127 | J. Schuleman (Wntc) | 6-3 | Third | |||
Joseph Schuleman (Wenatchee) | 4-1 | 224 | T. Plank (Tnsk) | ||||
L:46 | T. Plank (Tnsk) | 10-0 | |||||
Joseph Bucholz (Eastmont) | L:125 | 184 | T. Plank (Tnsk) | ||||
L:47 | 128 | L. Bayne (Elln) | Fall | ||||
Luke Bayne (Ellensburg) | Fall | J. Olivera (Esnh) | Fifth | ||||
L:48 | L:183 | 223 | L. Bayne (Elln) | ||||
L. Bayne (Elln) | Fall | ||||||
L:184 |
Mateo Escobar (Eisenhower) | 1. Cris Rodriquez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
49 | M. Escobar (Esnh) | 2. Mateo Escobar (Esnh) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Josiah Hankins (NchV) | ||||||||
129 | M. Escobar (Esnh) | 3. Ameron Bretz (Tnsk) | |||||||
Kamil Sarabia (Cascade) | Fall | 5. Randy Binner (Estm) | |||||||
50 | A. Bretz (Tnsk) | 5. Genaro Reyna (Cshm) | |||||||
Ameron Bretz (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||||
225 | M. Escobar (Esnh) | ||||||||
Angel Anaya (Wenatchee) | TF | ||||||||
51 | A. Anaya (Wntc) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
130 | J. Hankins (NchV) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
52 | J. Hankins (NchV) | ||||||||
Josiah Hankins (Naches Valley) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
277 | C. Rodriquez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Genaro Reyna (Cashmere) | 13-12 | ||||||||
53 | G. Reyna (Cshm) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
131 | G. Reyna (Cshm) | ||||||||
12-4 | |||||||||
54 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
Randy Binner (Eastmont) | BYE | ||||||||
226 | C. Rodriquez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Caige Coleman (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
55 | C. Coleman (NchV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
132 | C. Rodriquez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
56 | C. Rodriquez (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Cris Rodriquez (Tonasket) | BYE | ||||||||
J. Hankins (NchV) | |||||||||||
C. Coleman (NchV) | L:225 | ||||||||||
L:132 | 185 | K. Sarabia (Cscd) | 253 | J. Hankins (NchV) | |||||||
L:49 | 133 | K. Sarabia (Cscd) | Fall | 16-3 | |||||||
Kamil Sarabia (Cascade) | BYE | 227 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
L:50 | R. Binner (Estm) | Fall | |||||||||
L:131 | 186 | R. Binner (Estm) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:51 | 134 | BYE | |||||||||
G. Reyna (Cshm) | |||||||||||
L:52 | A. Anaya (Wntc) | L:226 | |||||||||
L:130 | 187 | A. Anaya (Wntc) | 254 | A. Bretz (Tnsk) | |||||||
L:53 | 135 | BYE | 4-3 | ||||||||
228 | A. Bretz (Tnsk) | ||||||||||
L:54 | A. Bretz (Tnsk) | Fall | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
L:129 | 188 | A. Bretz (Tnsk) | L:253 | Tie for Fifth | |||||||
L:55 | 136 | BYE | G. Reyna (Cshm) | ||||||||
L:254 | |||||||||||
L:56 |
Tyler Schuyleman (Wenatchee) | 1. Tyler Schuyleman (Wntc) | ||||||
57 | T. Schuyleman (Wntc) | 2. Evan Vanatta (Tnsk) | |||||
Michael Hernandez (West valley Yakima) | Fall | 3. Breck Hammond (Elln) | |||||
137 | T. Schuyleman (Wntc) | 4. Jayton Caddy (Tnsk) | |||||
Breck Hammond (Ellensburg) | Fall | 5. Eddie Flores (Esnh) | |||||
58 | B. Hammond (Elln) | 6. Derek Drobek (WSTV) | |||||
Jayton Caddy (Tonasket) | 12-2 | Champion | |||||
255 | T. Schuyleman (Wntc) | ||||||
Derek Drobek (West valley Yakima) | Fall | ||||||
59 | E. Flores (Esnh) | ||||||
Eddie Flores (Eisenhower) | Fall | ||||||
138 | E. Vanatta (Tnsk) | ||||||
Garret Zeller (West valley Yakima) | Fall | ||||||
60 | E. Vanatta (Tnsk) | ||||||
Evan Vanatta (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||
E. Flores (Esnh) | |||||||
Michael Hernandez (West valley Yakima) | L:138 | 189 | J. Caddy (Tnsk) | ||||
L:57 | 139 | J. Caddy (Tnsk) | Fall | Third | |||
Jayton Caddy (Tonasket) | Fall | 230 | B. Hammond (Elln) | ||||
L:58 | B. Hammond (Elln) | 6-0 | |||||
Derek Drobek (West valley Yakima) | L:137 | 190 | B. Hammond (Elln) | ||||
L:59 | 140 | D. Drobek (WSTV) | Fall | ||||
Garret Zeller (West valley Yakima) | Fall | E. Flores (Esnh) | Fifth | ||||
L:60 | L:189 | 229 | E. Flores (Esnh) | ||||
D. Drobek (WSTV) | Fall | ||||||
L:190 |
Dominic Webb (Eastmont) | 1. Dominic Webb (Estm) | ||||||
61 | D. Webb (Estm) | 2. Sean Davis (Elln) | |||||
Adolfo Maciel (West valley Yakima) | Fall | 3. Jace Taylor-Reed (WSTV) | |||||
141 | D. Webb (Estm) | 4. Dawson Spies (Cshm) | |||||
Dawson Spies (Cashmere) | Fall | 5. Victor Lopez (Cscd) | |||||
62 | D. Spies (Cshm) | 6. Talen Johnson (Cscd) | |||||
Victor Lopez (Cascade) | 9-4 | Champion | |||||
256 | D. Webb (Estm) | ||||||
Sean Davis (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||
63 | S. Davis (Elln) | ||||||
Talen Johnson (Cascade) | Fall | ||||||
142 | S. Davis (Elln) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
64 | J. Taylor-Reed (WSTV) | ||||||
Jace Taylor-Reed (West valley Yakima) | BYE | ||||||
J. Taylor-Reed (WSTV) | |||||||
Adolfo Maciel (West valley Yakima) | L:142 | 191 | J. Taylor-Reed (WSTV) | ||||
L:61 | 143 | V. Lopez (Cscd) | 8-0 | Third | |||
Victor Lopez (Cascade) | Fall | 232 | J. Taylor-Reed (WSTV) | ||||
L:62 | D. Spies (Cshm) | 11-10 | |||||
Talen Johnson (Cascade) | L:141 | 192 | D. Spies (Cshm) | ||||
L:63 | 144 | T. Johnson (Cscd) | Fall | ||||
BYE | V. Lopez (Cscd) | Fifth | |||||
L:64 | L:191 | 231 | V. Lopez (Cscd) | ||||
T. Johnson (Cscd) | Fall | ||||||
L:192 |
Logen Stolen (Ellensburg) | 1. Jesus Segovia (Wntc) | ||||||||
65 | L. Stolen (Elln) | 2. Luke Jacobson (Cshm) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Caleb Braswell (WSTV) | ||||||||
145 | L. Jacobson (Cshm) | 3. Logen Stolen (Elln) | |||||||
Luke Jacobson (Cashmere) | 2-0 | 5. Ricardo Colunga Jr (Estm) | |||||||
66 | L. Jacobson (Cshm) | 5. Granger Sutton (Tnsk) | |||||||
David Nunez (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||||
233 | L. Jacobson (Cshm) | ||||||||
William Casey (Naches Valley) | 9-7 | ||||||||
67 | W. Casey (NchV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
146 | R. Colunga Jr (Estm) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
68 | R. Colunga Jr (Estm) | ||||||||
Ricardo Colunga Jr (Eastmont) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
278 | J. Segovia (Wntc) | ||||||||
Caleb Braswell (West valley Yakima) | 13-2 | ||||||||
69 | C. Braswell (WSTV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
147 | G. Sutton (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Abraham Garcia-Vasquez (Eastmont) | 7-3 | ||||||||
70 | G. Sutton (Tnsk) | ||||||||
Granger Sutton (Tonasket) | TF | ||||||||
234 | J. Segovia (Wntc) | ||||||||
Makana Paikuli (West valley Yakima) | 7-2 | ||||||||
71 | T. Hoffman (Esnh) | ||||||||
Timothy Hoffman (Eisenhower) | Fall | ||||||||
148 | J. Segovia (Wntc) | ||||||||
5-0 | |||||||||
72 | J. Segovia (Wntc) | ||||||||
Jesus Segovia (Wenatchee) | BYE | ||||||||
R. Colunga Jr (Estm) | |||||||||||
T. Hoffman (Esnh) | L:233 | ||||||||||
L:148 | 193 | T. Hoffman (Esnh) | 257 | C. Braswell (WSTV) | |||||||
L:65 | 149 | D. Nunez (Tnsk) | 7-4 | Fall | |||||||
David Nunez (Tonasket) | BYE | 235 | C. Braswell (WSTV) | ||||||||
L:66 | C. Braswell (WSTV) | Forfeit | |||||||||
L:147 | 194 | C. Braswell (WSTV) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:67 | 150 | BYE | |||||||||
G. Sutton (Tnsk) | |||||||||||
L:68 | W. Casey (NchV) | L:234 | |||||||||
L:146 | 195 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | 258 | L. Stolen (Elln) | |||||||
L:69 | 151 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | Fall | 7-1 | |||||||
Abraham Garcia-Vasquez (Eastmont) | BYE | 236 | L. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
L:70 | L. Stolen (Elln) | Fall | R. Colunga Jr (Estm) | ||||||||
Makana Paikuli (West valley Yakima) | L:145 | 196 | L. Stolen (Elln) | L:257 | Tie for Fifth | ||||||
L:71 | 152 | M. Paikuli (WSTV) | Fall | G. Sutton (Tnsk) | |||||||
BYE | L:258 | ||||||||||
L:72 |
Evan Berdan (Wenatchee) | 1. Carson Sasse (Tnsk) | ||||||
73 | E. Berdan (Wntc) | 2. Evan Berdan (Wntc) | |||||
Hunter Turley (Naches Valley) | Fall | 3. Richard Wellington (Elln) | |||||
153 | E. Berdan (Wntc) | 4. Axel Pacheco (Cscd) | |||||
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (Eastmont) | Fall | 5. Deklin Graham (Elln) | |||||
74 | R. Wellington (Elln) | 6. Juan Martinez Gonzalez (Estm) | |||||
Richard Wellington (Ellensburg) | Fall | Champion | |||||
259 | C. Sasse (Tnsk) | ||||||
Carson Sasse (Tonasket) | Fall | ||||||
75 | C. Sasse (Tnsk) | ||||||
Deklin Graham (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||
154 | C. Sasse (Tnsk) | ||||||
Cade Femrite (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||
76 | A. Pacheco (Cscd) | ||||||
Axel Pacheco (Cascade) | Fall | ||||||
A. Pacheco (Cscd) | |||||||
Hunter Turley (Naches Valley) | L:154 | 197 | A. Pacheco (Cscd) | ||||
L:73 | 155 | J. M. Gonzalez (Estm) | 8-1 | Third | |||
Juan Martinez Gonzalez (Eastmont) | Fall | 238 | R. Wellington (Elln) | ||||
L:74 | R. Wellington (Elln) | Fall | |||||
Deklin Graham (Ellensburg) | L:153 | 198 | R. Wellington (Elln) | ||||
L:75 | 156 | D. Graham (Elln) | Fall | ||||
Cade Femrite (Ellensburg) | Fall | J. M. Gonzalez (Estm) | Fifth | ||||
L:76 | L:197 | 237 | D. Graham (Elln) | ||||
D. Graham (Elln) | Injury Default | ||||||
L:198 |
Eberardo Lopez (Cashmere) | 1. Eberardo Lopez (Cshm) | ||||||
77 | E. Lopez (Cshm) | 2. William Price (NchV) | |||||
BYE | 3. Vincent Goforth (Wntc) | ||||||
157 | E. Lopez (Cshm) | 4. Jack Fluegge (Wntc) | |||||
Jack Fluegge (Wenatchee) | Fall | 5. Mathew Price (NchV) | |||||
78 | J. Fluegge (Wntc) | 6. Davion Taylor (Esnh) | |||||
Davion Taylor (Eisenhower) | Fall | Champion | |||||
260 | E. Lopez (Cshm) | ||||||
Vincent Goforth (Wenatchee) | Fall | ||||||
79 | V. Goforth (Wntc) | ||||||
Mathew Price (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||
158 | W. Price (NchV) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
80 | W. Price (NchV) | ||||||
William Price (Naches Valley) | BYE | ||||||
V. Goforth (Wntc) | |||||||
L:158 | 199 | V. Goforth (Wntc) | |||||
L:77 | 159 | D. Taylor (Esnh) | Fall | Third | |||
Davion Taylor (Eisenhower) | BYE | 240 | V. Goforth (Wntc) | ||||
L:78 | J. Fluegge (Wntc) | Injury Default | |||||
Mathew Price (Naches Valley) | L:157 | 200 | J. Fluegge (Wntc) | ||||
L:79 | 160 | M. Price (NchV) | Fall | ||||
BYE | D. Taylor (Esnh) | Fifth | |||||
L:80 | L:199 | 239 | M. Price (NchV) | ||||
M. Price (NchV) | Fall | ||||||
L:200 |