Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
106 | 113 | 120 | 126 |
132 | 138 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 170 | 182 | 195 |
220 | 285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Toppenish1 (Tppn) | 303.5 | 12 | 13 | 50 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
Ellensburg (Elln) | 182.0 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
Ephrata (Ephr) | 173.5 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 31 | 24 | 1 | 2 |
Sunnyside (Snny) | 130.5 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 2 |
Toppenish2 (Tppn2) | 113.0 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 26 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
Eastmont (Estm) | 94.0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 2 |
Naches Valley (NchV) | 78.0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Davis (Dvs) | 69.0 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
East Valley (EstV) | 67.0 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
Goldendale (Gldn) | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
West Valley (WstV) | 57.0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Wahluke (Whlk) | 32.0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Toppenish3 (Tppn3) | 21.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
Highland (Hghl) | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Stevie Romero (Toppenish1) | 1. Stevie Romero (Tppn) | ||||||||
1 | S. Romero (Tppn) | 2. Dezmon Martinez (Snny) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Jake Shrader (Estm) | ||||||||
113 | S. Romero (Tppn) | 4. Victor Mateo (Whlk) | |||||||
BYE | |||||||||
2 | |||||||||
281 | S. Romero (Tppn) | ||||||||
Caleb Kalamho (West Valley) | Fall :29 | ||||||||
3 | C. Kalamho (WstV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
114 | V. Mateo (Whlk) | ||||||||
8-6 | |||||||||
4 | V. Mateo (Whlk) | ||||||||
Victor Mateo (Wahluke) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
379 | S. Romero (Tppn) | ||||||||
Saul Castro (Wahluke) | Fall 4:40 | ||||||||
5 | S. Castro (Whlk) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
115 | J. Shrader (Estm) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
6 | J. Shrader (Estm) | ||||||||
Jake Shrader (Eastmont) | BYE | ||||||||
282 | D. Martinez (Snny) | ||||||||
Dezmon Martinez (Sunnyside) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
7 | D. Martinez (Snny) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
116 | D. Martinez (Snny) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
8 | J. Lustre (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Joel Lustre (Toppenish2) | BYE | ||||||||
V. Mateo (Whlk) | |||||||||||
J. Lustre (Tppn2) | L:281 | ||||||||||
L:116 | 225 | J. Lustre (Tppn2) | 337 | V. Mateo (Whlk) | |||||||
L:1 | 117 | BYE | Fall 4:14 | ||||||||
283 | J. Lustre (Tppn2) | ||||||||||
L:2 | S. Castro (Whlk) | Fall 2:57 | Third | ||||||||
L:115 | 226 | S. Castro (Whlk) | 365 | J. Shrader (Estm) | |||||||
L:3 | 118 | BYE | 7-6 | ||||||||
J. Shrader (Estm) | |||||||||||
L:4 | C. Kalamho (WstV) | L:282 | |||||||||
L:114 | 227 | C. Kalamho (WstV) | 338 | J. Shrader (Estm) | |||||||
L:5 | 119 | BYE | Fall 2:30 | ||||||||
284 | C. Kalamho (WstV) | ||||||||||
L:6 | BYE | ||||||||||
L:113 | 228 | ||||||||||
L:7 | 120 | ||||||||||
L:8 |
Adan Estrada (Toppenish1) | 1. Adan Estrada (Tppn) | ||||||||
9 | A. Estrada (Tppn) | 2. William Madrigal (Snny) | |||||||
BYE | 3. William Flynn (Ephr) | ||||||||
121 | A. Estrada (Tppn) | 4. Wyatt Gutierrez (NchV) | |||||||
BYE | |||||||||
10 | |||||||||
285 | A. Estrada (Tppn) | ||||||||
Hunter Blanchard (Naches Valley) | Fall 2:26 | ||||||||
11 | H. Blanchard (NchV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
122 | H. Blanchard (NchV) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
12 | B. Stump (Ephr) | ||||||||
Braiden Stump (Ephrata) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
380 | A. Estrada (Tppn) | ||||||||
William Flynn (Ephrata) | 8-2 | ||||||||
13 | W. Flynn (Ephr) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
123 | W. Flynn (Ephr) | ||||||||
Fall 3:12 | |||||||||
14 | W. Gutierrez (NchV) | ||||||||
Wyatt Gutierrez (Naches Valley) | BYE | ||||||||
286 | W. Madrigal (Snny) | ||||||||
11-3 | |||||||||
15 | |||||||||
124 | W. Madrigal (Snny) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
16 | W. Madrigal (Snny) | ||||||||
William Madrigal (Sunnyside) | BYE | ||||||||
H. Blanchard (NchV) | |||||||||||
L:285 | |||||||||||
L:124 | 229 | 339 | W. Gutierrez (NchV) | ||||||||
L:9 | 125 | 10-4 | |||||||||
287 | W. Gutierrez (NchV) | ||||||||||
L:10 | W. Gutierrez (NchV) | BYE | Third | ||||||||
L:123 | 230 | W. Gutierrez (NchV) | 366 | W. Flynn (Ephr) | |||||||
L:11 | 126 | BYE | 2-1 | ||||||||
W. Flynn (Ephr) | |||||||||||
L:12 | B. Stump (Ephr) | L:286 | |||||||||
L:122 | 231 | B. Stump (Ephr) | 340 | W. Flynn (Ephr) | |||||||
L:13 | 127 | BYE | Fall | ||||||||
288 | B. Stump (Ephr) | ||||||||||
L:14 | BYE | ||||||||||
L:121 | 232 | ||||||||||
L:15 | 128 | ||||||||||
L:16 |
Jesus Alcala (Davis) | 1. Noah Rodriguez (Tppn) | ||||||||
17 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | 2. Jesus Alcala (Dvs) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Brant Clark (Tppn2) | ||||||||
129 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | 4. Zander Boyd (Ephr) | |||||||
Leandro Bucio (Wahluke) | Fall 1:38 | ||||||||
18 | R. Ornelas (WstV) | ||||||||
Rodrigo Ornelas (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
289 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | ||||||||
Brant Clark (Toppenish2) | 5-3 | ||||||||
19 | B. Clark (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Alexander Robles (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
130 | B. Clark (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Peyton Miller (East Valley) | Fall 1:07 | ||||||||
20 | E. Mendoza (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Esteban Mendoza (Toppenish2) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
381 | N. Rodriguez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Tyler Bacon (Ellensburg) | 8-7 | ||||||||
21 | J. Denson (Snny) | ||||||||
Jesse Denson (Sunnyside) | Fall | ||||||||
131 | N. Rodriguez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Jonathn Cervantes (Eastmont) | Fall 1:16 | ||||||||
22 | N. Rodriguez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Noah Rodriguez (Toppenish1) | Fall 3:54 | ||||||||
290 | N. Rodriguez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Jessiah Rodarte (Toppenish3) | 5-0 | ||||||||
23 | N. Armenta (WstV) | ||||||||
Nolan Armenta (West Valley) | 8-5 | ||||||||
132 | Z. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Christian Albarran (Highland) | 13-0 | ||||||||
24 | Z. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Zander Boyd (Ephrata) | Fall | ||||||||
B. Clark (Tppn2) | |||||||||||
N. Armenta (WstV) | L:289 | ||||||||||
L:132 | 233 | N. Armenta (WstV) | 341 | B. Clark (Tppn2) | |||||||
L:17 | 133 | L. Bucio (Whlk) | 16-7 | Fall :38 | |||||||
Leandro Bucio (Wahluke) | BYE | 291 | P. Miller (EstV) | ||||||||
L:18 | J. Denson (Snny) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
Alexander Robles (Eastmont) | L:131 | 234 | P. Miller (EstV) | 367 | B. Clark (Tppn2) | ||||||
L:19 | 134 | P. Miller (EstV) | 5-4 | 5-0 | |||||||
Peyton Miller (East Valley) | 5-2 | Z. Boyd (Ephr) | |||||||||
L:20 | E. Mendoza (Tppn2) | L:290 | |||||||||
Tyler Bacon (Ellensburg) | L:130 | 235 | E. Mendoza (Tppn2) | 342 | Z. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||
L:21 | 135 | T. Bacon (Elln) | 4-2 | 8-4 | |||||||
Jonathn Cervantes (Eastmont) | Fall 2:35 | 292 | E. Mendoza (Tppn2) | ||||||||
L:22 | R. Ornelas (WstV) | 8-2 | |||||||||
Jessiah Rodarte (Toppenish3) | L:129 | 236 | J. Rodarte (Tppn3) | ||||||||
L:23 | 136 | J. Rodarte (Tppn3) | Fall 3:09 | ||||||||
Christian Albarran (Highland) | 20-9 | ||||||||||
L:24 |
Caden Garcia (Toppenish1) | 1. Evan Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
25 | C. Garcia (Tppn) | 2. Alex Guitierrez (Ephr) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Brock Armstrong (Gldn) | ||||||||
137 | C. Garcia (Tppn) | 4. RJ Aparicio (Snny) | |||||||
Jose Sanchez (Davis) | 9-5 | ||||||||
26 | J. Sanchez (Dvs) | ||||||||
Brian McCracken (East Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
293 | E. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Evan Boyd (Ephrata) | 6-4 | ||||||||
27 | E. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Jose Valdovinos (Wahluke) | Fall | ||||||||
138 | E. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Brock Armstrong (Goldendale) | Fall | ||||||||
28 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | ||||||||
David Venancio (Toppenish3) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
382 | E. Boyd (Ephr) | ||||||||
Erick Aceves (Toppenish3) | Fall 1:27 | ||||||||
29 | E. Aceves (Tppn3) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
139 | A. Guitierrez (Ephr) | ||||||||
Leif Holmgren (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
30 | A. Guitierrez (Ephr) | ||||||||
Alex Guitierrez (Ephrata) | 9-4 | ||||||||
294 | A. Guitierrez (Ephr) | ||||||||
Miguel Roque Rojas (East Valley) | Fall 3:30 | ||||||||
31 | RJ Aparicio (Snny) | ||||||||
RJ Aparicio (Sunnyside) | 5-2 | ||||||||
140 | E. Vela (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
32 | E. Vela (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Emmauel Vela (Toppenish2) | BYE | ||||||||
C. Garcia (Tppn) | |||||||||||
RJ Aparicio (Snny) | L:293 | ||||||||||
L:140 | 237 | RJ Aparicio (Snny) | 343 | RJ Aparicio (Snny) | |||||||
L:25 | 141 | B. McCracken (EstV) | 14-3 | Fall 1:11 | |||||||
Brian McCracken (East Valley) | BYE | 295 | RJ Aparicio (Snny) | ||||||||
L:26 | E. Aceves (Tppn3) | 5-0 | Third | ||||||||
Jose Valdovinos (Wahluke) | L:139 | 238 | J. Valdovinos (Whlk) | 368 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | ||||||
L:27 | 142 | J. Valdovinos (Whlk) | Fall 2:34 | Fall 4:33 | |||||||
David Venancio (Toppenish3) | Fall 5:24 | E. Vela (Tppn2) | |||||||||
L:28 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | L:294 | |||||||||
L:138 | 239 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | 344 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | |||||||
L:29 | 143 | L. Holmgren (Elln) | 5-3 | Fall | |||||||
Leif Holmgren (Ellensburg) | BYE | 296 | B. Armstrong (Gldn) | ||||||||
L:30 | J. Sanchez (Dvs) | 10-2 | |||||||||
Miguel Roque Rojas (East Valley) | L:137 | 240 | M. R. Rojas (EstV) | ||||||||
L:31 | 144 | M. R. Rojas (EstV) | 8-6 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:32 |
Jack Eylar (Ellensburg) | 1. Justyce Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
33 | J. Eylar (Elln) | 2. Jack Eylar (Elln) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Jorge Rodriguez (Ephr) | ||||||||
145 | J. Eylar (Elln) | 4. Diego Ambriz (Snny) | |||||||
Andy Paredes-Arias (Toppenish3) | Fall 1:30 | ||||||||
34 | J. Johnson (Ephr) | ||||||||
Jett Johnson (Ephrata) | Fall | ||||||||
297 | J. Eylar (Elln) | ||||||||
Jose Ayala (Sunnyside) | Fall 1:28 | ||||||||
35 | J. Ayala (Snny) | ||||||||
Neiko Wellborn (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
146 | J. Ayala (Snny) | ||||||||
Yahir Salazar (Highland) | Fall 1:56 | ||||||||
36 | Y. Salazar (Hghl) | ||||||||
Ricardo Ramirez (Toppenish2) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
383 | J. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Diego Ambriz (Sunnyside) | 7-5 | ||||||||
37 | D. Ambriz (Snny) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
147 | J. Rodriguez (Ephr) | ||||||||
Diego Santiago (Wahluke) | Fall 5:53 | ||||||||
38 | J. Rodriguez (Ephr) | ||||||||
Jorge Rodriguez (Ephrata) | Fall 1:45 | ||||||||
298 | J. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Tyson Willett (Ellensburg) | Fall :36 | ||||||||
39 | K. Wright (Gldn) | ||||||||
Kash Wright (Goldendale) | Fall 3:54 | ||||||||
148 | J. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
40 | J. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Justyce Zuniga (Toppenish1) | BYE | ||||||||
J. Ayala (Snny) | |||||||||||
K. Wright (Gldn) | L:297 | ||||||||||
L:148 | 241 | K. Wright (Gldn) | 345 | D. Ambriz (Snny) | |||||||
L:33 | 149 | A. Paredes-Arias (Tppn3) | Fall 1:38 | Fall 2:39 | |||||||
Andy Paredes-Arias (Toppenish3) | BYE | 299 | D. Ambriz (Snny) | ||||||||
L:34 | D. Ambriz (Snny) | Fall 1:50 | Third | ||||||||
Neiko Wellborn (Eastmont) | L:147 | 242 | D. Ambriz (Snny) | 369 | J. Rodriguez (Ephr) | ||||||
L:35 | 150 | N. Wellborn (Estm) | 6-2 | 8-6 | |||||||
Ricardo Ramirez (Toppenish2) | Fall 2:50 | J. Rodriguez (Ephr) | |||||||||
L:36 | Y. Salazar (Hghl) | L:298 | |||||||||
L:146 | 243 | Y. Salazar (Hghl) | 346 | J. Rodriguez (Ephr) | |||||||
L:37 | 151 | D. Santiago (Whlk) | Fall 3:10 | Fall 3:24 | |||||||
Diego Santiago (Wahluke) | BYE | 300 | Y. Salazar (Hghl) | ||||||||
L:38 | J. Johnson (Ephr) | Fall | |||||||||
Tyson Willett (Ellensburg) | L:145 | 244 | J. Johnson (Ephr) | ||||||||
L:39 | 152 | T. Willett (Elln) | 8-1 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:40 |
Marcos Torrez (Toppenish1) | 1. Marcos Torrez (Tppn) | ||||||||
41 | M. Torrez (Tppn) | 2. Messiah Valdez (Snny) | |||||||
Storey Woodbury (Goldendale) | Fall 1:03 | 3. Ryder Suemori (Elln) | |||||||
153 | M. Torrez (Tppn) | 4. Lenin Leon (EstV) | |||||||
Hector Campos (East Valley) | Fall 1:55 | ||||||||
42 | H. Campos (EstV) | ||||||||
Eddy Coronado (Highland) | Fall | ||||||||
301 | M. Torrez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Walker Fulk (Ephrata) | Fall 1:59 | ||||||||
43 | W. Fulk (Ephr) | ||||||||
Henry Huff (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
154 | W. Fulk (Ephr) | ||||||||
Fermin Diaz (Wahluke) | Fall :49 | ||||||||
44 | T. Spaeth (WstV) | ||||||||
Tanner Spaeth (West Valley) | Fall 1:34 | Champion | |||||||
384 | M. Torrez (Tppn) | ||||||||
Tony Reyes (Toppenish2) | Fall 3:30 | ||||||||
45 | T. Reyes (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Adan Luna-Gomez (Eastmont) | Fall 5:27 | ||||||||
155 | M. Valdez (Snny) | ||||||||
Messiah Valdez (Sunnyside) | Fall 2:47 | ||||||||
46 | M. Valdez (Snny) | ||||||||
Austin Smith (Ephrata) | Fall 3:39 | ||||||||
302 | M. Valdez (Snny) | ||||||||
Daniel Lopez (Highland) | 7-6 | ||||||||
47 | L. Leon (EstV) | ||||||||
Lenin Leon (East Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
156 | L. Leon (EstV) | ||||||||
Ryder Suemori (Ellensburg) | Fall 4:57 | ||||||||
48 | R. Suemori (Elln) | ||||||||
Gavin George (Naches Valley) | Fall 1:17 | ||||||||
W. Fulk (Ephr) | |||||||||||
R. Suemori (Elln) | L:301 | ||||||||||
Storey Woodbury (Goldendale) | L:156 | 245 | R. Suemori (Elln) | 347 | R. Suemori (Elln) | ||||||
L:41 | 157 | S. Woodbury (Gldn) | Fall 2:49 | Fall | |||||||
Eddy Coronado (Highland) | Fall 1:42 | 303 | R. Suemori (Elln) | ||||||||
L:42 | T. Reyes (Tppn2) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
Henry Huff (Naches Valley) | L:155 | 246 | T. Reyes (Tppn2) | 370 | R. Suemori (Elln) | ||||||
L:43 | 158 | H. Huff (NchV) | Fall 1:55 | 5-1 | |||||||
Fermin Diaz (Wahluke) | Fall :56 | L. Leon (EstV) | |||||||||
L:44 | T. Spaeth (WstV) | L:302 | |||||||||
Adan Luna-Gomez (Eastmont) | L:154 | 247 | A. Smith (Ephr) | 348 | L. Leon (EstV) | ||||||
L:45 | 159 | A. Smith (Ephr) | 7-4 | Forfeit | |||||||
Austin Smith (Ephrata) | 13-2 | 304 | H. Campos (EstV) | ||||||||
L:46 | H. Campos (EstV) | Fall | |||||||||
Daniel Lopez (Highland) | L:153 | 248 | H. Campos (EstV) | ||||||||
L:47 | 160 | G. George (NchV) | 4-2 | ||||||||
Gavin George (Naches Valley) | Fall 2:13 | ||||||||||
L:48 |
Nano Zuniga (Toppenish1) | 1. Nano Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
49 | N. Zuniga (Tppn) | 2. Jacob Alcala (Dvs) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Jose Gatica (Tppn2) | ||||||||
161 | N. Zuniga (Tppn) | 4. Matthew Gray (Gldn) | |||||||
Anthony Ayala (Sunnyside) | Fall :57 | ||||||||
50 | T. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
Teegen Stolen (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
305 | N. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Michael Prather (West Valley) | Fall 1:16 | ||||||||
51 | M. Prather (WstV) | ||||||||
Tavone Mantese (Ephrata) | Fall 1:30 | ||||||||
162 | R. Rios (Tppn3) | ||||||||
Angel Estrada (Highland) | Fall 2:32 | ||||||||
52 | R. Rios (Tppn3) | ||||||||
Ruben Rios (Toppenish3) | Fall 5:49 | Champion | |||||||
385 | N. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Jacob Alcala (Davis) | 7-0 | ||||||||
53 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | ||||||||
Ivan Rydberg (Highland) | Fall :14 | ||||||||
163 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | ||||||||
Carter Shultz (Ephrata) | 4-3 | ||||||||
54 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Jose Gatica (Toppenish2) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
306 | J. Alcala (Dvs) | ||||||||
Danny Estrada (Toppenish3) | 8-1 | ||||||||
55 | M. Mendoza (Snny) | ||||||||
Mason Mendoza (Sunnyside) | 12-5 | ||||||||
164 | M. Gray (Gldn) | ||||||||
Brayden Lamb (Eastmont) | 14-5 | ||||||||
56 | M. Gray (Gldn) | ||||||||
Matthew Gray (Goldendale) | Fall | ||||||||
R. Rios (Tppn3) | |||||||||||
M. Mendoza (Snny) | L:305 | ||||||||||
L:164 | 249 | M. Mendoza (Snny) | 349 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | |||||||
L:49 | 165 | A. Ayala (Snny) | Fall 2:55 | Fall :58 | |||||||
Anthony Ayala (Sunnyside) | BYE | 307 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | ||||||||
L:50 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
Tavone Mantese (Ephrata) | L:163 | 250 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | 371 | J. Gatica (Tppn2) | ||||||
L:51 | 166 | T. Mantese (Ephr) | Tech Fall | 13-6 | |||||||
Angel Estrada (Highland) | 6-4 | M. Gray (Gldn) | |||||||||
L:52 | M. Prather (WstV) | L:306 | |||||||||
Ivan Rydberg (Highland) | L:162 | 251 | M. Prather (WstV) | 350 | M. Gray (Gldn) | ||||||
L:53 | 167 | C. Shultz (Ephr) | Fall 2:14 | Fall 2:24 | |||||||
Carter Shultz (Ephrata) | Fall 1:09 | 308 | M. Prather (WstV) | ||||||||
L:54 | T. Stolen (Elln) | Fall :22 | |||||||||
Danny Estrada (Toppenish3) | L:161 | 252 | T. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
L:55 | 168 | B. Lamb (Estm) | 4-0 | ||||||||
Brayden Lamb (Eastmont) | 5-2 | ||||||||||
L:56 |
Miah Zuniga (Toppenish1) | 1. Miah Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
57 | M. Zuniga (Tppn) | 2. JJ Dobie (EstV) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Nelson Barragan (Ephr) | ||||||||
169 | M. Zuniga (Tppn) | 4. Zebulin Piel (Tppn2) | |||||||
Kaden Vreeman (Eastmont) | Fall 1:00 | ||||||||
58 | K. Vreeman (Estm) | ||||||||
Zander Mora (West Valley) | Fall 1:48 | ||||||||
309 | M. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Josue Garcia (East Valley) | Fall :56 | ||||||||
59 | N. Barragan (Ephr) | ||||||||
Nelson Barragan (Ephrata) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
170 | N. Barragan (Ephr) | ||||||||
Antonio James (Highland) | Fall 1:17 | ||||||||
60 | A. James (Hghl) | ||||||||
Rugar Braithwaite (Ellensburg) | Fall 3:09 | Champion | |||||||
386 | M. Zuniga (Tppn) | ||||||||
Lucky Douvier (Ellensburg) | Fall 3:56 | ||||||||
61 | Z. Piel (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Zebulin Piel (Toppenish2) | Fall | ||||||||
171 | Z. Piel (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Ocatavio Ruiz (Sunnyside) | 3-2 | ||||||||
62 | O. Ruiz (Snny) | ||||||||
Seth Lucatero (Goldendale) | 7-1 | ||||||||
310 | JJ Dobie (EstV) | ||||||||
Adan Lucatero (Goldendale) | 5-2 | ||||||||
63 | N. Nygard (Estm) | ||||||||
Nelson Nygard (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
172 | JJ Dobie (EstV) | ||||||||
Paxton Jacobs (Naches Valley) | 9-1 | ||||||||
64 | JJ Dobie (EstV) | ||||||||
JJ Dobie (East Valley) | Fall 1:11 | ||||||||
N. Barragan (Ephr) | |||||||||||
N. Nygard (Estm) | L:309 | ||||||||||
L:172 | 253 | N. Nygard (Estm) | 351 | N. Barragan (Ephr) | |||||||
L:57 | 173 | Z. Mora (WstV) | Fall :29 | 7-6 | |||||||
Zander Mora (West Valley) | BYE | 311 | J. Garcia (EstV) | ||||||||
L:58 | O. Ruiz (Snny) | Fall 3:54 | Third | ||||||||
Josue Garcia (East Valley) | L:171 | 254 | J. Garcia (EstV) | 372 | N. Barragan (Ephr) | ||||||
L:59 | 174 | J. Garcia (EstV) | 5-4 | 5-0 | |||||||
Rugar Braithwaite (Ellensburg) | Fall 3:19 | Z. Piel (Tppn2) | |||||||||
L:60 | A. James (Hghl) | L:310 | |||||||||
Lucky Douvier (Ellensburg) | L:170 | 255 | S. Lucatero (Gldn) | 352 | Z. Piel (Tppn2) | ||||||
L:61 | 175 | S. Lucatero (Gldn) | Fall | 3-0 | |||||||
Seth Lucatero (Goldendale) | 3-0 | 312 | S. Lucatero (Gldn) | ||||||||
L:62 | K. Vreeman (Estm) | 10-6 | |||||||||
Adan Lucatero (Goldendale) | L:169 | 256 | K. Vreeman (Estm) | ||||||||
L:63 | 176 | A. Lucatero (Gldn) | 4-0 | ||||||||
Paxton Jacobs (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:64 |
Mitchel Helgert (Naches Valley) | 1. Mitchel Helgert (NchV) | ||||||||
65 | M. Helgert (NchV) | 2. Seth Ordaz (Tppn) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Luke Banye (Elln) | ||||||||
177 | M. Helgert (NchV) | 4. Hayden Bendall (WstV) | |||||||
Colin Attaway (East Valley) | Fall 3:25 | ||||||||
66 | C. Attaway (EstV) | ||||||||
Hayden Bendall (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
313 | M. Helgert (NchV) | ||||||||
Alexis Torres Puga (Sunnyside) | Fall | ||||||||
67 | A. T. Puga (Snny) | ||||||||
Bryan Soto (Highland) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||
178 | T. Rios (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Ivan Erland (Goldendale) | Fall 1:42 | ||||||||
68 | T. Rios (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Tito Rios (Toppenish2) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
387 | M. Helgert (NchV) | ||||||||
Gaige Camden (Naches Valley) | 7-1 | ||||||||
69 | G. Camden (NchV) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
179 | G. Camden (NchV) | ||||||||
Aaron Mulvaney (Highland) | Fall :30 | ||||||||
70 | C. Reyes (Snny) | ||||||||
Carmelo Reyes (Sunnyside) | Fall | ||||||||
314 | S. Ordaz (Tppn) | ||||||||
Tyler Vigansky (West Valley) | Fall 1:23 | ||||||||
71 | T. Vigansky (WstV) | ||||||||
Luke Banye (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
180 | S. Ordaz (Tppn) | ||||||||
Fall 1:52 | |||||||||
72 | S. Ordaz (Tppn) | ||||||||
Seth Ordaz (Toppenish1) | BYE | ||||||||
T. Rios (Tppn2) | |||||||||||
T. Vigansky (WstV) | L:313 | ||||||||||
L:180 | 257 | H. Bendall (WstV) | 353 | H. Bendall (WstV) | |||||||
L:65 | 181 | H. Bendall (WstV) | 5-3 | 6-3 | |||||||
Hayden Bendall (West Valley) | BYE | 315 | H. Bendall (WstV) | ||||||||
L:66 | C. Reyes (Snny) | 3-2 | Third | ||||||||
Bryan Soto (Highland) | L:179 | 258 | I. Erland (Gldn) | 373 | L. Banye (Elln) | ||||||
L:67 | 182 | I. Erland (Gldn) | 11-9 | Fall | |||||||
Ivan Erland (Goldendale) | Fall :48 | G. Camden (NchV) | |||||||||
L:68 | A. T. Puga (Snny) | L:314 | |||||||||
L:178 | 259 | A. Mulvaney (Hghl) | 354 | L. Banye (Elln) | |||||||
L:69 | 183 | A. Mulvaney (Hghl) | 13-8 | Fall 2:22 | |||||||
Aaron Mulvaney (Highland) | BYE | 316 | L. Banye (Elln) | ||||||||
L:70 | C. Attaway (EstV) | 2-0 | |||||||||
Luke Banye (Ellensburg) | L:177 | 260 | L. Banye (Elln) | ||||||||
L:71 | 184 | L. Banye (Elln) | Fall 1:47 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:72 |
Francisco Ayala (Ellensburg) | 1. Francisco Ayala (Elln) | ||||||||
73 | F. Ayala (Elln) | 2. Hudson Sager (Ephr) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Armando John (Tppn) | ||||||||
185 | F. Ayala (Elln) | 4. Edwin Puga (Snny) | |||||||
Eduardo Urrita (Highland) | Fall 1:30 | ||||||||
74 | E. Urrita (Hghl) | ||||||||
Garret Zeller (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
317 | F. Ayala (Elln) | ||||||||
Fabricio Alvarez (Toppenish2) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||||
75 | F. Alvarez (Tppn2) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
186 | E. Puga (Snny) | ||||||||
10-8 | |||||||||
76 | E. Puga (Snny) | ||||||||
Edwin Puga (Sunnyside) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
388 | F. Ayala (Elln) | ||||||||
Armando John (Toppenish1) | Fall | ||||||||
77 | A. John (Tppn) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
187 | A. John (Tppn) | ||||||||
Benjamin Badillo (Davis) | Fall 1:44 | ||||||||
78 | B. Badillo (Dvs) | ||||||||
Baeden Lee (Goldendale) | Fall 1:07 | ||||||||
318 | H. Sager (Ephr) | ||||||||
Christopher Gallardo-Palma (Wahluke) | Fall 4:24 | ||||||||
79 | B. Stonecipher (NchV) | ||||||||
Bodie Stonecipher (Naches Valley) | Fall 3:33 | ||||||||
188 | H. Sager (Ephr) | ||||||||
Fall :17 | |||||||||
80 | H. Sager (Ephr) | ||||||||
Hudson Sager (Ephrata) | BYE | ||||||||
E. Puga (Snny) | |||||||||||
B. Stonecipher (NchV) | L:317 | ||||||||||
L:188 | 261 | B. Stonecipher (NchV) | 355 | E. Puga (Snny) | |||||||
L:73 | 189 | G. Zeller (WstV) | Fall 1:27 | Fall | |||||||
Garret Zeller (West Valley) | BYE | 319 | B. Stonecipher (NchV) | ||||||||
L:74 | B. Badillo (Dvs) | Fall 4:36 | Third | ||||||||
L:187 | 262 | B. Badillo (Dvs) | 374 | A. John (Tppn) | |||||||
L:75 | 190 | BYE | Fall 5:05 | ||||||||
A. John (Tppn) | |||||||||||
L:76 | F. Alvarez (Tppn2) | L:318 | |||||||||
L:186 | 263 | F. Alvarez (Tppn2) | 356 | A. John (Tppn) | |||||||
L:77 | 191 | B. Lee (Gldn) | Fall :15 | Fall 2:40 | |||||||
Baeden Lee (Goldendale) | BYE | 320 | F. Alvarez (Tppn2) | ||||||||
L:78 | E. Urrita (Hghl) | Fall 1:40 | |||||||||
Christopher Gallardo-Palma (Wahluke) | L:185 | 264 | C. Gallardo-Palma (Whlk) | ||||||||
L:79 | 192 | C. Gallardo-Palma (Whlk) | 7-0 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:80 |
Kaiden Kintner (Toppenish1) | 1. Kaiden Kintner (Tppn) | ||||||||
81 | K. Kintner (Tppn) | 2. Logan Stolen (Elln) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Breck Hammond (Elln) | ||||||||
193 | K. Kintner (Tppn) | 4. Randy Binner (Estm) | |||||||
Randy Binner (Eastmont) | Fall 1:22 | ||||||||
82 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
Christian Dickinson (Naches Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
321 | K. Kintner (Tppn) | ||||||||
Victor Canche (Goldendale) | Fall 3:57 | ||||||||
83 | V. Canche (Gldn) | ||||||||
Eliseo Lucatero (Davis) | 14-12 | ||||||||
194 | B. Hammond (Elln) | ||||||||
Henry Tillet (Highland) | 7-2 | ||||||||
84 | B. Hammond (Elln) | ||||||||
Breck Hammond (Ellensburg) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
389 | K. Kintner (Tppn) | ||||||||
Rafael Garcia (Toppenish2) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
85 | H. Keen (Ephr) | ||||||||
Hunter Keen (Ephrata) | Fall 1:56 | ||||||||
195 | H. Keen (Ephr) | ||||||||
Emmanuel Gurrola (Sunnyside) | Fall | ||||||||
86 | E. Gurrola (Snny) | ||||||||
Lorenzo Lummio (Goldendale) | Fall | ||||||||
322 | L. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
Caige Coleman (Naches Valley) | Fall 1:54 | ||||||||
87 | C. Coleman (NchV) | ||||||||
Conner Schwab (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
196 | L. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
Jonathan McPherson Rubio (East Valley) | Fall :28 | ||||||||
88 | L. Stolen (Elln) | ||||||||
Logan Stolen (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
B. Hammond (Elln) | |||||||||||
C. Coleman (NchV) | L:321 | ||||||||||
L:196 | 265 | C. Coleman (NchV) | 357 | B. Hammond (Elln) | |||||||
L:81 | 197 | C. Dickinson (NchV) | Tech Fall | 15-2 | |||||||
Christian Dickinson (Naches Valley) | BYE | 323 | E. Gurrola (Snny) | ||||||||
L:82 | E. Gurrola (Snny) | Fall 2:15 | Third | ||||||||
Eliseo Lucatero (Davis) | L:195 | 266 | E. Gurrola (Snny) | 375 | B. Hammond (Elln) | ||||||
L:83 | 198 | E. Lucatero (Dvs) | 10-3 | 2-0 | |||||||
Henry Tillet (Highland) | Fall :20 | H. Keen (Ephr) | |||||||||
L:84 | V. Canche (Gldn) | L:322 | |||||||||
Rafael Garcia (Toppenish2) | L:194 | 267 | V. Canche (Gldn) | 358 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||
L:85 | 199 | R. Garcia (Tppn2) | Fall | Fall 3:04 | |||||||
Lorenzo Lummio (Goldendale) | Fall 3:50 | 324 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
L:86 | R. Binner (Estm) | 8-0 | |||||||||
Conner Schwab (Eastmont) | L:193 | 268 | R. Binner (Estm) | ||||||||
L:87 | 200 | J. M. Rubio (EstV) | Fall 2:32 | ||||||||
Jonathan McPherson Rubio (East Valley) | Fall :23 | ||||||||||
L:88 |
Sean Davis (Ellensburg) | 1. Sean Davis (Elln) | ||||||||
89 | S. Davis (Elln) | 2. Adam Garcia (Tppn) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Ricardo Colunga (Estm) | ||||||||
201 | S. Davis (Elln) | 4. Vaden Dormaier (Ephr) | |||||||
Logan Telford (Goldendale) | 6-1 | ||||||||
90 | R. Colunga (Estm) | ||||||||
Ricardo Colunga (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
325 | S. Davis (Elln) | ||||||||
Vaden Dormaier (Ephrata) | Fall 2:51 | ||||||||
91 | V. Dormaier (Ephr) | ||||||||
Hudson Taylor (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
202 | V. Dormaier (Ephr) | ||||||||
Fall 1:22 | |||||||||
92 | M. Alvarez (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Miguel Alvarez (Toppenish2) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
390 | S. Davis (Elln) | ||||||||
Adam Garcia (Toppenish1) | Fall 4:58 | ||||||||
93 | A. Garcia (Tppn) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
203 | A. Garcia (Tppn) | ||||||||
Cade Femrite (Ellensburg) | Fall | ||||||||
94 | R. Porter (Ephr) | ||||||||
River Porter (Ephrata) | Fall 3:44 | ||||||||
326 | A. Garcia (Tppn) | ||||||||
Octavio Roman (Wahluke) | Fall 3:44 | ||||||||
95 | M. Paikuli (WstV) | ||||||||
Makana Paikuli (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
204 | K. Montgomery (Elln) | ||||||||
5-0 | |||||||||
96 | K. Montgomery (Elln) | ||||||||
Kase Montgomery (Ellensburg) | BYE | ||||||||
V. Dormaier (Ephr) | |||||||||||
M. Paikuli (WstV) | L:325 | ||||||||||
L:204 | 269 | M. Paikuli (WstV) | 359 | V. Dormaier (Ephr) | |||||||
L:89 | 205 | L. Telford (Gldn) | Fall | 7-3 | |||||||
Logan Telford (Goldendale) | BYE | 327 | M. Paikuli (WstV) | ||||||||
L:90 | R. Porter (Ephr) | Fall 2:33 | Third | ||||||||
Hudson Taylor (Ellensburg) | L:203 | 270 | R. Porter (Ephr) | 376 | R. Colunga (Estm) | ||||||
L:91 | 206 | H. Taylor (Elln) | Fall :40 | Fall 4:08 | |||||||
BYE | K. Montgomery (Elln) | ||||||||||
L:92 | M. Alvarez (Tppn2) | L:326 | |||||||||
L:202 | 271 | C. Femrite (Elln) | 360 | R. Colunga (Estm) | |||||||
L:93 | 207 | C. Femrite (Elln) | Fall 2:30 | 1-0 | |||||||
Cade Femrite (Ellensburg) | BYE | 328 | R. Colunga (Estm) | ||||||||
L:94 | R. Colunga (Estm) | Fall | |||||||||
Octavio Roman (Wahluke) | L:201 | 272 | R. Colunga (Estm) | ||||||||
L:95 | 208 | O. Roman (Whlk) | Fall 4:55 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:96 |
Josh Luna (Toppenish1) | 1. Josh Luna (Tppn) | ||||||||
97 | J. Luna (Tppn) | 2. Anthony Zebrano (Whlk) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Wyatt Boyer (Elln) | ||||||||
209 | J. Luna (Tppn) | 4. David Gonzalez (Tppn2) | |||||||
Abraham Garcia-Vasquez (Eastmont) | Fall | ||||||||
98 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | ||||||||
Jacob Bartlett (Ephrata) | Fall 2:17 | ||||||||
329 | J. Luna (Tppn) | ||||||||
Deklin Graham (Ellensburg) | Fall 1:22 | ||||||||
99 | D. Graham (Elln) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
210 | A. Lugo (Snny) | ||||||||
Fall 3:56 | |||||||||
100 | A. Lugo (Snny) | ||||||||
Angel Lugo (Sunnyside) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
391 | J. Luna (Tppn) | ||||||||
Anthony Zebrano (Wahluke) | 3-0 | ||||||||
101 | A. Zebrano (Whlk) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
211 | A. Zebrano (Whlk) | ||||||||
Ricardo Pena (East Valley) | 5-3 | ||||||||
102 | W. Boyer (Elln) | ||||||||
Wyatt Boyer (Ellensburg) | Fall 1:37 | ||||||||
330 | A. Zebrano (Whlk) | ||||||||
Ellis Anderson (Ephrata) | 13-8 | ||||||||
103 | S. Housden (Estm) | ||||||||
Spencer Housden (Eastmont) | 15-3 | ||||||||
212 | D. Gonzalez (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Fall :23 | |||||||||
104 | D. Gonzalez (Tppn2) | ||||||||
David Gonzalez (Toppenish2) | BYE | ||||||||
A. Lugo (Snny) | |||||||||||
S. Housden (Estm) | L:329 | ||||||||||
L:212 | 273 | S. Housden (Estm) | 361 | W. Boyer (Elln) | |||||||
L:97 | 213 | J. Bartlett (Ephr) | Fall 1:31 | Fall 4:02 | |||||||
Jacob Bartlett (Ephrata) | BYE | 331 | W. Boyer (Elln) | ||||||||
L:98 | W. Boyer (Elln) | Fall :47 | Third | ||||||||
L:211 | 274 | W. Boyer (Elln) | 377 | W. Boyer (Elln) | |||||||
L:99 | 214 | BYE | Fall 1:22 | ||||||||
D. Gonzalez (Tppn2) | |||||||||||
L:100 | D. Graham (Elln) | L:330 | |||||||||
L:210 | 275 | D. Graham (Elln) | 362 | D. Gonzalez (Tppn2) | |||||||
L:101 | 215 | R. Pena (EstV) | Fall :35 | Injury Default | |||||||
Ricardo Pena (East Valley) | BYE | 332 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | ||||||||
L:102 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | 2-0 | |||||||||
Ellis Anderson (Ephrata) | L:209 | 276 | A. Garcia-Vasquez (Estm) | ||||||||
L:103 | 216 | E. Anderson (Ephr) | 6-0 | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:104 |
Tony Nava (Toppenish1) | 1. Tony Nava (Tppn) | ||||||||
105 | T. Nava (Tppn) | 2. Miguel Galvez (Dvs) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Luke Kiedrowski (Estm) | ||||||||
217 | T. Nava (Tppn) | 4. Miguel Camacho (Tppn2) | |||||||
David Underwood (Toppenish3) | Fall | ||||||||
106 | D. Underwood (Tppn3) | ||||||||
Luke Kiedrowski (Eastmont) | Fall 1:50 | ||||||||
333 | T. Nava (Tppn) | ||||||||
AJ Paikuli (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
107 | AJ Paikuli (WstV) | ||||||||
Michah Sandberg (Ephrata) | Fall 3:27 | ||||||||
218 | AJ Paikuli (WstV) | ||||||||
Julian Gonzalez (Sunnyside) | Fall 4:25 | ||||||||
108 | H. Turley (NchV) | ||||||||
Hunter Turley (Naches Valley) | Fall 1:11 | Champion | |||||||
392 | T. Nava (Tppn) | ||||||||
William Price (Naches Valley) | 3-1 | ||||||||
109 | W. Price (NchV) | ||||||||
Anthony Cuevas (Wahluke) | Fall | ||||||||
219 | M. Galvez (Dvs) | ||||||||
Miguel Galvez (Davis) | Fall | ||||||||
110 | M. Galvez (Dvs) | ||||||||
Anthony Anderson (West Valley) | Fall | ||||||||
334 | M. Galvez (Dvs) | ||||||||
Adrik Kiedrowski (Eastmont) | Fall 4:32 | ||||||||
111 | S. Pomana (EstV) | ||||||||
Simione Pomana (East Valley) | Fall 3:46 | ||||||||
220 | M. Camacho (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Hunter Flores (Highland) | Fall 3:21 | ||||||||
112 | M. Camacho (Tppn2) | ||||||||
Miguel Camacho (Toppenish2) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ Paikuli (WstV) | |||||||||||
S. Pomana (EstV) | L:333 | ||||||||||
L:220 | 277 | L. Kiedrowski (Estm) | 363 | L. Kiedrowski (Estm) | |||||||
L:105 | 221 | L. Kiedrowski (Estm) | Fall 1:30 | 1-0 | |||||||
Luke Kiedrowski (Eastmont) | BYE | 335 | L. Kiedrowski (Estm) | ||||||||
L:106 | W. Price (NchV) | 3-0 | Third | ||||||||
Michah Sandberg (Ephrata) | L:219 | 278 | W. Price (NchV) | 378 | L. Kiedrowski (Estm) | ||||||
L:107 | 222 | J. Gonzalez (Snny) | Fall 2:04 | 3-0 | |||||||
Julian Gonzalez (Sunnyside) | Fall 3:32 | M. Camacho (Tppn2) | |||||||||
L:108 | H. Turley (NchV) | L:334 | |||||||||
Anthony Cuevas (Wahluke) | L:218 | 279 | H. Turley (NchV) | 364 | M. Camacho (Tppn2) | ||||||
L:109 | 223 | A. Anderson (WstV) | Fall 3:00 | 5-1 | |||||||
Anthony Anderson (West Valley) | Fall 3:29 | 336 | D. Underwood (Tppn3) | ||||||||
L:110 | D. Underwood (Tppn3) | 6-3 | |||||||||
Adrik Kiedrowski (Eastmont) | L:217 | 280 | D. Underwood (Tppn3) | ||||||||
L:111 | 224 | A. Kiedrowski (Estm) | Fall 1:36 | ||||||||
Hunter Flores (Highland) | Fall 1:32 | ||||||||||
L:112 |