2000 Western Kids/Cadet Regionals
Pocatello, Idaho, June 26-July 1
USA Everett in Red, other WA wrestlers in Blue
7/2/00
Gary Abbott/USA Wrestling
- Number of medalists per state
- CA 114
- OR 87
- WA 82
- ID 81
- UT
- 79
- WY 68
- AK 44
- MT 42
- AZ 42
- NV 32
Freestyle Final Results
Cadet Freestyle
83.5 - 1. Louis Bean (ID); 2. James Johnson (UT); 3. Josef Brandess (OR)
88 - 1. Ricky Wyman (AZ); 2. Josh Henderson (WY); 3. Matt Gardner (OR); 4. Ian Tongol (CA); 5. Zach Nicholson (AZ); 6. Reese Whitley (WA)
94.5 - 1. Kevin Hunter (UT); 2. Jeff Bailey (AK); 3. Mike Abril (AZ); 4. Jesse Lang (WA); 5. Cody Grant (WY); 6. R. Parker Brown (WY)
103.5 - 1. Cheney Haight (UT); 2. Michael Kroeger (CA); 3. Chase Walker (UT); 4. Brock Zollinger (ID); 5. Jeremy Perkins (ID); 6. Talon Vickers (ID)
112 - 1. Angel Cejudo (AZ); 2. Logan Ingram (CA); 3. Ricardo Ramirez (AZ); 4. Jered Medina (NV); 5. Thomas Edwards (AZ); 6. Chad Jennings (ID)
121 - 1. Kyle Dye (WY); 2. Josh Meadows (UT); 3. Patrick Redman (CA); 4. Shiloh Armstrong (ID); 5. Cameron Dansie (UT); 6. KP Stronberg (WY)
132 - 1. Zack Elliot (UT); 2. Scott Loescher (OR); 3. Daniel Cadwallader (CA); 4. Clint Leonard (ID); 5. Jay Carlile (WA); 6. Kennedy Nate (UT)
143 - 1. Patrick Pitsch (WA); 2. Zach Lazzari (NV); 3. Joshua O'Hara (CA); 4. T.J. Bush (ID); 5. Daniel Graham (AK); 6. Shea Timothy (UT)
154 - 1. Luke Hogle (OR); 2. Curtis Scott (ID); 3. Jason Cates (ID); 4. Adam Roland (AZ); 5. Tosh Mackintosh (UT); 6. Cody Stacy (MT)
167 - 1. Josiah Jensen (NV); 2. Kirk Davis (CA); 3. Jerome Zachariah (CA); 4. Charles Genereaux (UT); 5. Adrian Gettlar (AZ); 6. Del St. John (UT)
182.5 - 1. Gerard Habibian (UT); 2. Eric Smith (ID); 3. Andy Patrick (ID); 4. Brandon Shafizadeh (UT); 5. Dave Dalisky (OR); 6. Ben Knudson (ID)
209 - 1. Chad Espinoza (NV); 2. Matt Densley (ID); 3. Cody Parker (OR); 4. Alex Sanders (WA); 5. John Bates (OR); 6. Reid Holt (UT)
242 - 1. Jesse Quevedo (CA); 2. Justin Snyder (WY); 3. Elliott Jaggers (CA); 4. Kyle Randall (OR); 5. Scott Holbrook (ID); 6. Christopher Meisler (AK)
Schoolboy/Girl Freestyle
70 - 1. Eli Hutchison (AK); 2. Paul Ruiz (CA); 3. Jonny Gilbertson (WA); 4. Race Bowman (ID); 5. Brandon Palaniok (ID); 6. Kellen Henderson (WY)
75 - 1. Brett Land (CA); 2. Cory Fish (WA); 3. Ross Lampers (WA); 4. Tyler Bowles (WA); 5. C.J. Domingues (CA); 6. Mickey Ruis (CA)
80 - 1. Nathan Decker (WA); 2. Shawn Jones (ID); 3. Nick Gallick (AZ); 4. Josh J. Wilson (NV); 5. Kody Tolliver (MT); 6. Mike Carlson (AK)
85 - 1. Mike Rodriguez (WA); 2. Barry Johnson (OR); 3. Jake Swensen (UT); 4. Joseph Parra (CA); 5. Nick Mamalis (WY); 6. T.J. Jordan (NV)
90 - 1. Kyler Sanderson (UT); 2. Matt Lang (OR); 3. Tyler Sherfey (WA); 4. Jacob Farmer (WA); 5. Landon Rauser (MT); 6. Josh Burnett (UT)
95 - 1. Gilbert Carrillo (CA); 2. Brandon Haman (MT); 3. Justin Davidson (WA); 4. Trent Zempel (MT); 5. Lewis Gonzalez (CA); 6. Rick Shattuck (WA)
100 - 1. Joel Flores (WA) ; 2. Billy Exline (CA); 3. Danny Hanson (WA); 4. Andrew Dewater (OR) ; 5. Cody Acosta (CA); 6. Kelly Austreng (WA)
105 - 1. Salvidor Sanchez (CA); 2. Ben Cate (OR); 3. Tony Kubec (WA); 4. Gresh Melby (MT); 5. Jonathan Mikkelsen (NV); 6. John Dibala (OR)
110 - 1. Wes Pierce (AZ); 2. Marcos Orozco (CA); 3. Matthew Gonzales (CA); 4. Stephen Schantin (OR); 5. Orlando Landois (CA); 6. Jordan Alberts
(WA)
115 - 1. Alex Herrera (CA); 2. Randy Callicoat (UT); 3. Jake Varner (CA); 4. Jordan Smith (UT); 5. Colt Grimmett (ID); 6. Nathan Stamm (ID)
120 - 1. Brady Hampton (OR); 2. Justin Allison (OR); 3. Juan Pena (WA); 4. Colton Salazar (UT); 5. Kevin Owen (MT); 6. Spencer Tangman (OR)
125 - 1. Ian Richards (WA); 2. Rickey Torculas (CA); 3. Britt Arand (OR); 4. Joel Christensen (OR); 5. Ryan Cremer (MT); 6. Josh Davis (ID)
130 - 1. Casey Kelly (MT); 2. Shawn Brunson (UT); 3. John Coronado (CA); 4. Jacob Kazeck (WA); 5. Francis Butler (CA); 6. Will Walker (WA)
140 - 1. Narles Layne (MT); 2. Chris Martinez (CA); 3. Brandon Tillery (WY); 4. Steven Marsala (ID); 5. Craig Mock (UT); 6. Adam August (OR)
150 - 1. Marcus Garcia (CA); 2. Matt Saldana (CA); 3. Josh Erickson (MT); 4. Forrest Mackintosh (UT); 5. Sterling Morat (WA); 6. Patrick Leach (WY)
160 - 1. Nathan Sare (AZ); 2. Jared Rosholt (ID); 3. Darren Marshall (ID); 4. Monie Shanz (WY); 5. J.D. Denton (AZ); 6. Jake Cranford (OR)
160+ - 1. Chris Ruiz (ID); 2. Gary Melby (MT); 3. E.J. Escamilla (WY); 4. Cory Brown (WA); 5. Ty Moyer (WA); 6. Joshua Mauga (NV)
160++ - 1. Leland Wadsworth (ID); 2. Bryan Whetstone (CA); 3. Justin Lawien (AZ); 4. Michael Pahvitse (ID)
160+++ - 1. Chance Jasso (ID); 2. Bryan Perkes (ID)
Novice Freestyle
60 - 1. Justin Quaile (CA); 2. Rodney Dollar (WY); 3. Casey Christensen (UT); 4. Brandon Bettencourt (CA); 5. Prescott Gardner (OR); 6. Shayne Bonner (UT)
65 - 1. Henry Cejudo (AZ); 2. Shay Warren (UT); 3. Kelly Kubec (WA); 4. Hollan Gavley (AK); 5. Alexsei Vickers (CA); 6. Daniel Juarez (CA)
70 - 1. Neal Ward (WA); 2. Casey Smith (UT); 3. Bo Beckman (UT); 4. Colby Davis (WY); 5. Zachary Shelley (AK); 6. T.J. Solomon (ID)
75 - 1. Kurt Swartz (WA); 2. Trevor Hall (WA); 3. Timothy Whitley (WA); 4. Jordan Johnson (ID); 5. Chad Beeson (CA); 6. Mason Kinion (WY)
80 - 1. Peter Barnes (WA); 2. Jerel Clark (NV); 3. Clark Buffington (AK); 4. Tag Elliot (UT); 5. Daniel Garcia (CA); 6. David Howard (WA)
85 - 1. T.J. Johnson (OR); 2. Jess Ruiz (CA); 3. Kyle Deberry (AZ); 4. Colby Covington (OR); 5. Zack Giesen (OR); 6. Eddie Buffington (AK)
90 - 1. Larry Medina (CA); 2. Brandon Sitch (WA); 3. Brent Chriswell (OR); 4. Cayle Byers (AK); 5. Talan Knox (UT); 6. Nicholas Bardsley (CA)
95 - 1. Adam Hall (ID); 2. Kirk Smith (ID); 3. Zeth St. Clair (NV); 4. Kellen Little (WY); 5. Patrick O'Neil (WA) ; 6. Mitchell Shroeder (NV)
100 - 1. Vincent Salminen (MT); 2. Bryce Saddoris (NV); 3. Fernando Placido (CA); 4. Brice Arand (OR); 5. Adam Rosholt (ID); 6. Ryan Cummings (CA)
105 - 1. Chris Platt (AK); 2. Robbie Lammers (OR); 3. Jared Mauck (CA); 4. Dino May (OR); 5. Josh Sainz (WY); 6. Adison Hafner (WY)
112 - 1. Nicholas Leon (CA); 2. Maximino Saldana (WA); 3. Lyle Gardner (NV); 4. Mark Saraficio (AZ); 5. David Nichols (WY); 6. Trevor Wilson (WY)
120 - 1. Jake Reneau (CA); 2. Ryan Flores (CA); 3. Donald Washington (CA); 4. Derrik Shaffer (WY); 5. David Fronapfel (WY); 6. Daniel Miller (NV)
130 - 1. Marcus Lopez (AK); 2. Charlie Carpenter (AK); 3. Skip Crooks (WY) ; 4. Kevin Lester (ID);p 5. Eric Delarosa (CA); 6. Drew Waltee (MT)
140 - 1. Juan Tovar (CA); 2. Luis Harry (WA); 3. James Savage (AK); 4. Trever Haas (MT); 5. Julius Morgan (ID); 6. Anday Galloway (ID)
140+ - 1. Tommy Staats (CA); 2. Christopher Lewis (CA); 3. Josh Jolley (ID); 4. Adam Smith Nickols (CA); 5. Byron Nez (AZ)
140++ - 1. Clinton Banzhaf (WY); 2. Bryan Ellingson (MT); 3. Jaden Brisky (UT)
Midget Freestyle
50 - 1. Marc Collier (CA); 2. Cody Thornton (UT); 3. Johnson Crandall (UT); 4. Chase Caswell (WA); 5. Levi Arguello (WY); 6. Max Vichi (WY)
55 - 1. Jaes Jones (UT); 2. Zach Zweifel (WA); 3. Jeremy Wilson (NV); 4. Justin Schumacher (WY) ; 5. Levi Lovshin (MT); 6. Shylynn Harris (WY)
60 - 1. David Taylor (WY); 2. Eric Luna (OR); 3. Buster Brown (ID); 4. Kendall Prescott (UT); 5. Mike Owens (WY); 6. Noah Johnson (NV)
65 - 1. Cody Beeson (CA); 2. George King (WA); 3. Jim Belleville (WA); 4. Abner Cook (ID); 5. Rhett Rheiser (UT); 6. Ryan Martin (MT)
70 - 1. Caleb Schlender (MT); 2. R.J. Pena (OR); 3. Orsy Calderon (CA); 4. Michael McAllister (WA); 5. Jason Chamberlain (UT); 6. Troy Cunningham
(WA)
75 - 1. Jake Swartz (WA); 2. James Benson (OR); 3. Jacob Williams (ID); 4. Taylor Meeks (WA); 5. Levi Butcher (WY); 6. Cody Booth (AK)
80 - 1. Alec Ortiz (OR); 2. Dustin Martin (UT); 3. Tyson McGuffin (WA); 4. Reid Chivers (WA); 5. Taylor Sare (AZ); 6. Taylor Johnson (WA)
87 - 1. Blake Roshalt (ID); 2. George Lopez (CA); 3. Daniel Bessey (WY); 4. Richard Rasmussen (NV); 5. Nickolas Martin (ID); 6. Kyle Blackwell (ID)
95 - 1. Andrew Wilson (AK); 2. Wilberta Pica (CA); 3. Patrick Martinez (CA); 4. Beau Melby (MT); 5. Alex Kovis (NV)
103 - 1. Hunter Collins (CA); 2. Ryan Brandt (WY); 3. Isaiah Jimenez (CA); 4. Roger McCovey (CA); 5. Adam Paulen (OR); 6. Myron Wood (AZ)
112 - 1. Kip Ramos (ID); 2. Jake Para (CA); 3. Brock Saxen (WA); 4. Ryan Scarr (CA); 5. Corey Bell (CA); 6. D.J. Lewis (MT)
120 - 1. Branden Ruff (CA); 2. Thomas McLaughin (WA); 3. Kevin Austin (CA); 4. Shane Green (AK); 5. Ryan Howell
120+ - 1. Tyrell Fortune (OR); 2. Najee Hicks (OR)
120++ - 1. Toby Wood (WY); 2. Jesse Mish (WA); 3. Levander Brown (OR)
Greco-Roman Final Results
Cadet Greco-Roman
83.5 - 1. James Johnson (UT); 2. Louis Bean (ID)
88 - 1. Ricky Wyman (AZ); 2. Matt Gardner (OR); 3. Mike Beeson (ID); 4. Zach Nicholson (AZ); 5. Ian Tongol (CA); 6. Reese Whitley (WA)
94.5 - 1. Kevin Hunter (UT); 2. Cody Grant (WY); 3. Jeff Bailey (AK); 4. Chance Liles (OR); 5. Jesse Lang (WA); 6. R. Parker Brown (WY)
103.5 - 1. Chase Walker (UT); 2. Cheney Haight (UT); 3. Seth Wright (UT); 4. Jeremy Perkins (ID); 5. Talon Vickers (ID); 6. Michael Kroeger (CA)
112 - 1. Angel Cejudo (AZ); 2. Jordan Johns (ID); 3. Ricardo Ramirez (AZ); 4. Carter Downing (WY); 5. Curtis Christensen (WY); 6. Patrick Aleksanyan (CA)
121 - 1. Josh Meadows (UT); 2. Chris Garcia (CA); 3. Casey Lawson (UT); 4. Matt Knighton (UT); 5. Cameron Dansie (UT); 6. McKay Sanderson (UT)
132 - 1. Scott Loescher (OR); 2. Daniel Cadwallader (CA); 3. Zack Elliot (UT); 4. Jay Carlile (WA); 5. Kennedy Nate (UT); 6. Benjamin Shapiro (CA)
143 - 1. Patrick Pitsch (WA); 2. Alex Paulenko (AZ); 3. Zach Lazzari (NV); 4. Chris Johnson (AZ); 5. Daniel Graham (AK); 6. Stephen Gee (CA)
154 - 1. Tosh Mackintosh (UT); 2. Cody Stacy (MT); 3. Samuel Cain (CA)'' 4. Adam Roland (AZ); 5. Jed Wade (AK); 6. Brent Woodmansee (AZ)
167 - 1. Josiah Jensen (NV); 2. Fernando Mercado (CA); 3. Jerome Zachariah (CA); 4. Ryan Profitt (OR); 5. Robert Kincaid (OR); 6. Judd Stickney (WY)
182.5 - 1. Gerald Hibibian (UT); 2. Eric Smith (ID); 3. Andy Patrick (ID); 4. Dave Dalisky (OR); 5. Ben Knudson (ID); 6. Chantal Downing (CA)
209 - 1. Chad Espinoza (NV); 2. Alex Sanders (WA); 3. Matt Densley (ID); 4. Cody Parker (OR); 5. John Bates (OR); 6. Reid Holt (UT)
209-242 - 1. Jesse Quevedo (CA); 2. Christopher Meisler (AK); 3. Elliott Jaggers (CA); 4. James Causey (WY); 5. Kyle Rendall (OR); 6. Benji Horning (OR)
Schoolboy/Girl Greco-Roman
70 - 1. Eli Hutchison (AK); 2. Jonny Gilbertson (WA); 3. Race Bowman (ID); 4. Jeremy Ensley (ID); 5. Kellen Henderson (WY); 6. Jake Whisonant (WY)
75 - 1. Brett Land (CA); 2. Vance Beeson (ID); 3. Tyler Bowles (WA); 4. Ross Lampers (WA); 5. Cory Fish (WA); 6. Scott Thompson (WA)
80 - 1. Shawn Jones (ID); 2. Nick Gallick (AZ); 3. Kody Tolliver (MT); 4. Nathan Decker (WA); 5. Mike Carlson (AK); 6. Dusty Killian (AK)
85 - 1. Mike Rodriguez (WA); 2. Barry Johnson (OR); 3. Jake Swensen (UT); 4. Kaylen Baxter (AK); 5. Dallas Seavey (AK); 6. Nick Mamalis (WY)
90 - 1. Matt Lang (OR); 2. Kyler Sanderson (UT); 3. Tyler Sherfey (WA); 4. John Johnson (UT); 5. Jacob Farmer (WA); 6. Ryan Stromberg (WY)
95 - 1. Brandon Haman (MT); 2. T.C. Imes (WA); 3. Justin Davidson (WA); 4. Gilbert Carrillo (CA); 5. Duke Wastney (OR); 6. Jed Hansen (UT)
100 - 1. Billy Exline (CA); 2. Scott Curry (AK); 3. Danny Hanson (WA); 4. Zach Fitzgerald (NV); 5. Andrew Dewater (OR); 6. Tom Daniels (MT)
105 - 1. Tony Kubec (WA); 2. Salvador Sanchez (CA); 3. Ben Cate (OR); 4. Matthew Hautala (WY); 5. Rudy Ramirez (CA); 6. Jonathan Mikkelsen (NV)
110 - 1. Stephen Schantin (OR); 2. Wes Pierce (AZ); 3. Brandy Gorake (AK); 4. John Pearson (UT); 5. Orland Landois (CA); 6. Daniel Hinds (WY)
115 - 1. Jake Varner (CA); 2. Randy Callicoat (UT); 3. Jamison Moss (OR); 4. Trent Lucas (OR); 5. Colt Grimmett (ID); 6. Justin Morgan (WY)
120 - 1. Colton Salazar (UT); 2. Kevin Owen (MT); 3. Brady Hampton (OR); 4. Spencer Tangman (OR); 5. Ryan Allen (ID); 6. Michael Rieke (OR)
125 - 1. Rickey Torculas (CA); 2. Brett Arand (OR); 3. Ian Richards (WA); 4. Brandon Ward (CA); 5. Robbie Van Haastert (AK); 6. Cody Killian (UT)
130 - 1. Shawn Brunson (UT); 2. Casey Kelly (MT); 3. Aaron Mannenbach (OR); 4. Dustin Stimpson (UT); 5. Francis Butler (CA) ; 6. Alejandro Archuleta (ID)
140 - 1. Narles Layne (MT); 2. Dustin Norton (AK); 3. David Vansickle (WY); 4. Matthew Rodriquez (AZ); 5. Kevin Koenig (OR)
150 - 1. Matt Saldana (CA); 2. Steve Skinner (WY); 3. Forrest Mackintosh (UT); 4. Tyler Jolley (MT); 5. Paul Vasquez (AZ); 6. Brent Bingham (ID)
160 - 1. Nathan Sare (AZ); 2. Isaiah Cain (CA); 3. Jared Rosholt (ID); 4. Jake Cranford (OR); 5. J.D. Denton (AZ); 6. Nick Zoppo (CA)
160+ - 1. Blake Eckstein (OR); 2. E.J. Escamilla (WY); 3. Brandon Ceremillo (CA); 4. Joshua Mauga (NV); 5. Robby Smith (CA); 6. R.P. Harbin (WA)
160++ - 1. Bryan Whetstone (CA) ; 2. Michael Pahvitse (ID)
Novice Greco-Roman
60 - 1. Prescott Garner (OR); 2. Josh David (NV); 3. Rodney Dollar (WY); 4. Shawnathon Clay (CA); 5. Brandon Bettencourt (CA); 6. Ricky Fairbanks (WY)
65 - 1. Kelly Kubec (WA); 2. Henry Cejudo (AZ); 3. Justin Quaile (CA); 4. Aleksei Vickers (ID); 5. Shay Warren (UT); 6. Hollan Gravely (AK)
70 - 1. Neal Ward (WA); 2. Anthony Weeheim (ID); 3. Bo Beckman (UT); 4. J.J. Jackson (WY); 5. T.J. Renz (MT); 6. Josh Armstrong (AK)
75 - 1. Trevor Hall (WA); 2. Jordan Johnson (ID); 3. Bobby Vinson (MT); 4. Chris Moat (UT); 5. Barrett Abel (CA); 6. Kenny Early (OR)
80 - 1. Peter Barnes (WA); 2. Daniel Garcia (CA); 3. Clark Buffington (AK); 4. David Howard (WA); 5. Tag Elliot (UT); 6. Dustin Wambach (WY)
85 - 1. T.J. Johnson (OR); 2. Colby Covington (OR); 3. Kyle Deberry (AZ); 4. Scott Milne (UT); 5. Eric Starks (WA); 6. Tyler Gilfeather (MT)
90 - 1. Brent Chriswell (OR); 2. Talon Knox (UT); 3. Brandon Sitch (WA); 4. Jared Rohrback (MT); 5. Abe Hogle (OR); 6. Dustin Baxter (AK)
95 - 1. Adam Hall (ID); 2. Kirk Smith (ID); 3. Maverick Port (WA); 4. Reece Peden (OR); 5. Mitchell Schroeder (NV); 6. Jeremy Broncho (ID)
100 - 1. Fernando Placido (CA); 2. Bryce Saddoris (NV); 3. Brice Arand (OR); 4. Adam Rosholt (ID); 5. Vincent Salminen (MT); 6. Trevor Pempek (AK)
105 - 1. Austin Taylor (UT); 2. Adison Hafner (WY)
112 - 1. Lyle Gardner (NV); 2. Clay Ramos (ID); 3. Mark Saraficio (AZ); 4. David Kisto (AZ); 5. Trevor Wilson (WY); 6. Cory Tallon (MT)
120 - 1. Ryan Flores (CA); 2. Jason Watkins (NV); 3. Tim McMullen (WA); 4. Daniel Miller (NV)
130 - 1. Skip Crooks (WY); 2. Kevin Lester (ID); 3. Marcus Lopez (AK); 4. John Gates (WA); 5. Charlie Carpenter (AK); 6. Eric Delarosa (CA)
140 - 1. Drew Waltee (MT); 2. Sergio Archuleta (ID); 3. Dan Thompson (OR); 4. Julius Morgan (ID); 5. James Savage (AK); 6. Trevor Hass (MT)
140+ - 1. Michael Zoppo (CA); 2. Derek Celaya (AZ)
140++ - 1. Adam Smith-Nickols (CA); 2. Bryan Ellingson (MT); 3. Jared Detherage (CA); 4. Darrell Glass (OR)
Midget Greco-Roman
50 - 1. Jonsen Crandall (UT); 2. Cody Thornton (UT); 3. Conner Meadows (UT); 4. Levi Arguello (WY); 5. Zachary Ogden (UT); 6. Max Vichi (WY)
55 - 1. Justin Schumacher (WY); 2. Jeremy Wilson (NV); 3. Jaes Jones (UT); 4. R.O. Gamez (OR); 5. Shaylynn Harris (WY); 6. Travis Henderson (WY)
60 - 1. David Taylor (WY) ; 2. Eric Luna (OR); 3. Buster Brown (ID); 4. Alex Kostenborder (OR); 5. Kendall Prescott (UT); 6. Michael Haas (WA)
65 - 1. George King (WA); 2. Josh Bailey (AK) ; 3. Steven Harvey (WA); 4. Abner Cook (ID); 5. Derek Garcia (WA); 6. Jared Hatley (WY)
70 - 1. Caleb Schlender (MT); 2. R.J. Pena (OR); 3. Austin Vanderford (AK); 4. Michael McAlister (WA); 5. Tripp Thompson (OR); 6. Marty Rubalcaba (CA)
75 - 1. James Benson (OR); 2. Jacob Williams (ID); 3. Cody Brown (WY); 4. Kallen Kleinshmidt (MT); 5. D.J. Renz (MT); 6. Cody Booth (AK)
80 - 1. Alec Ortiz (OR); 2. Dustin Martin (UT); 3. Tyson McGuffin (WA); 4. Taylor Johnson (WA); 5. Taylor Sare (AZ); 6. Michael Penyacsek (CA)
87 - 1. Blake Rosholt (ID); 2. Daniel Bessey (WY); 3. George Larson (AK); 4. John Tuck (OR); 5. Nickolas Martin (ID); 6. Daltyn August (CA)
95 - 1. Andrew Wilson (AK); 2. Wilberto Pica (CA); 3. Alex Kovis (NV); 4. Chris Schultz (WY); 5. Jacob Mitchell (OR); 6. Brison Sisto (AZ)
103 - 1. Hunter Collins (CA); 2. Isaiah Jimenez (CA); 3. Adam Peulen (OR); 4. Nelson Rodriguez (AZ); 5. Myron Wood (AZ)
112 - 1. Kip Ramos (ID); 2. Corey Bell (CA) ; 3. D.J. Lewis (MT); 4. Erin Tangman (OR)
120 - 1. Thomas McLaughlin (WA); 2. Shayne Green (AK)
120+ - 1. Tyrell Fortune (OR); 2. Najee Hicks (OR); 3. Lavender Brown (OR)
120++ - 1. Toby Wood (WY); 2. Jesse Mish (WA)