Pee Wee Division
|
|
1ST
|
2ND
|
3RD
|
4th
|
5th
|
6th
|
35
|
Andrew Bosch - Hot Shots
|
|
|
|
|
|
40A
|
Marandra Blau - Steelclaw
|
Kyle Nushart - Concrete
Cobras
|
Sean Kendall - Marysville
Gators
|
|
|
|
40B
|
Sheldon Moore - Moses
Lake
|
Trenton Fadness -
Steelclaw
|
Tanner Klemann - Meridian
Panthers
|
|
|
|
45A
|
John Paul Garcia - Renton
Ruffians
|
Dalton Gilman - USA
Sultan
|
Patrick Anderson -
Meridian Panthers
|
Logan Beckett - Eastside
|
|
|
45B
|
Bobby Reece III - NWWC
|
Rylon Kolb - Twin City
|
Jake Garrick - Shelton
Wildcats
|
Nathan Walsh - USA Sultan
|
|
|
50A
|
Brendan Roggow - Orting
|
Brenden Davidson - USA
Everett
|
Cory Hernande - Yak
Attack
|
Joshua Farrell -
Anacortes Hawkeyes
|
|
|
50B
|
Spencer Jones - A.W.E.
Auburn
|
Ben McMullen - NWWC
|
Joshua Rogge - Concrete
Cobras
|
|
|
|
55
|
Trevor Hargrave - PM Mat
Rats
|
Marty Noren - Steelclaw
|
|
|
|
|
60
|
Sterling Honeyrutt -
Piranha
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam Division
|
|
1ST
|
2ND
|
3RD
|
4th
|
5th
|
6th
|
40
|
Beau Gleed - Moses Lake
|
Aaron Garcia - Renton
Ruffians
|
Dallas Parker - USA
Everett
|
Malia Caswell - SWWWC
|
Wesly Orton - Barracuda
|
|
45
|
Nick Sweeny - Vipers
|
Luke Garcia - Renton
Ruffians
|
Zachary Pohren -
Steelclaw
|
Mark Garcia - Renton
Ruffians
|
Zach Rezan - USA Everett
|
Wyatt O'Malley - Hot
Shots
|
50
|
Brad Watson - Mat Rats
|
Michael Baumgarden -
Lakeside
|
Jacob Standfill - Yakima
|
Dalton Dellinger -
Concrete Cobras
|
Tracy Hall - SWWWC
|
Nathan Day - Auburn
|
55
|
Chad Caswell - SWWWC
|
Conor Astleford - Vipers
|
Jeremy Standfill - Yak
Attack
|
Tyler Heins - Eastside
|
Jordan Watts - Steelclaw
|
Steve Call - SWWWC
|
60
|
T.J. Skinner - Cougars
|
David Haas - Eastside
|
Jacob Harrison - Rhinos
|
Robert Stanton - NWWC
|
Jacob Miller - USA Sultan
|
Jordan Lopez - Vashon
Island
|
65
|
Joshua Villani - USA
Everett
|
Matthew Hendrickson - Hot
Shots
|
Cody Slater - PM Mat Rats
|
Tiger Brown - Yakima
|
Kramer Stevens - Vipers
|
|
70
|
Eric Kinder - Cyclones
|
Andrew Price - Blaine
Barracudas
|
Nikko Veltri - Orting
Cougars
|
Easton Hargrave - PM Mat
Rats
|
|
|
75
|
Clint Coulter - SWWWC
|
Garrett Whitney -
Steelclaw
|
Andrew King - USA Everett
|
Jose Olivares - Aberdeen
Attack
|
|
|
75+
|
Michael Alsup - Concrete
Cobras
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midget Division
|
|
1ST
|
2ND
|
3RD
|
4th
|
5th
|
6th
|
50
|
Ruben Navejas Jr. -
Takedown Express
|
Taylor Hall - SWWWC
|
Rick Vinson - Three
Rivers
|
|
|
|
55
|
Chase Caswell - SWWWC
|
Chris Berg - Lake Stevens
|
Colby Wright - Anacortes
Hawkeyes
|
Dylan Krenz - Blaine
Barracudas
|
Jared Berlinger - Spokane
Spartans
|
Brandon Johnson - Blaine
Barracudas
|
60
|
Joey Denova - Bethel
|
Nick Burnham - PM Mat
Rats
|
Efrain Aguilar III -
Orting
|
Andy Zuniga - USA Everett
|
Alysia Pohren - Steelclaw
|
Eddie Protzeller - Vashon
|
65
|
C.J. Thompson - Bethel
|
Peter Haas - Eastside
|
Caleb Thornhill - Yelm
|
Alex - O'Donnell - NWWC
|
Thomas Hall - USA Everett
|
Nate Reagan - USA Everett
|
70
|
Derek Garcia - USA
Everett
|
Boone Skinner - Orting
|
Jordan Wicker - Steelclaw
|
Cameron Diaz - PM Mat
Rats
|
Hans Frymire - USA Sultan
|
John Perry Frymire - USA
Sultan
|
75
|
Cody Pohren - Steelclaw
|
Marques Ford - PM Mat
Rats
|
Ben Bellmont - Twin City
|
Tyler Dellinger -
Concrete Cobras
|
Jeremy Holdaas -
Barracudas
|
Cody Huff - PM Mat Rats
|
80
|
Kely Grove - USA Sultan
|
Travis Turner - USA
Sultan
|
|
|
|
|
87
|
Taylor Meeks - Orting
|
Joshua Karas - Lakeside
|
Si Sharma - Anacortes
Hawkeyes
|
Brandon Mathews - Cowlitz
|
Tulsa Hill - USA Sultan
|
Tony Weber - Shelton
Wildcat
|
95
|
Shayne Erickson - Bethel
|
Nate Vasquez - Eastside
|
Darrell Price Jr. -
Blaine
|
Joshua Jackson - Meridian
|
Tim Chuinard - Cowlitz
|
|
103
|
Zach Folden - Bethel
|
Gregory Smith - A.W.E.
Auburn
|
Kyle Jones - Steelclaw
|
Antonio Gonzalez - Yak
Attack
|
Bo' Dean Norris - Sons Of
Thunder
|
Branden Studer - Eastside
|
112
|
Jordan Frost - PM Mat
Rats
|
Levi Johnson - Sons Of
Thunder
|
Loren Harry - Junkyard
Dogs
|
Matthew Anderson - Sultan
|
|
|
120
|
Walker Wicken -
Marysville Gators
|
|
|
|
|
|
120+
|
Austin Arredondo - Twin
City
|
Jimmy Lindenstein - USA
Everett
|
Nathan VanCleve - Shelton
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Division
|
|
1ST
|
2ND
|
3RD
|
4th
|
5th
|
6th
|
60
|
Shane Hunt - USA Everett
|
Brandon Rodgers - A.W.E.
Auburn
|
Kenny Sanders - Steelclaw
|
Ryan Norstadt - Spokane
Northside
|
Jason Baker - SWWWC
|
|
65
|
Sam Ottow - USA Everett
|
Frankie Torres - New
Arrivals
|
Bryan Baumgarden -
Lakeside
|
Rogen Lopez - Vashon
Island
|
Johnny Klopestein - Kent
|
|
70
|
George King - USA Everett
|
Jim Bellevine - PM Mat
Rats
|
John Thompson - Toro
|
Kyle Foster - Cougars
|
Kevin Tao - Eastside
|
Anthony Rivera - Vipers
|
75
|
Michael McAlister -
Eastside
|
Brian Owen - Viper
|
Tony Farrington - Toro
|
Michael Maugaum - F.W.
West Express
|
Kyle Johnson - Lakeside
|
Tony Heinz - Eastside
|
80
|
Shane Onufer - Airmen
|
Bradley Sweet - Toro
|
Jared Johnson - Eastside
|
Troy Cunningham - Hard
Core
|
Jeffrey Fetter - Orting
|
Jacob Murray - USA
Everett
|
85
|
Jake Swartz - Vision
Quest
|
Brent Maybury - Toro
|
Ryan Taylor - PM Mat Rats
|
Reid Chivers - North Side
|
Tanner Beischman - Rhinos
|
Marlon Branson -
Anacortes Hawkeyes
|
90
|
Eric Starks - SWWWC
|
Ricky Dorward - Eastside
|
Tyson McGuffin - Columbia
|
Julio Ruiz Jr. - Eastside
|
Mac Watson - PM Mat Rats
|
Quinton Vickaryous - Twin
City
|
95
|
Kolten Dekoker - Twin
City
|
Matt Crockett - SWWWC
|
Niko Rehon - Blaine
Barracudas
|
Kris Jones - Steelclaw
|
Brian Kenny - Prosser
|
Cody Wolf - Yak Attack
|
100
|
Austin Stendra - Sky
Valley
|
Kirby White - Twin City
|
Zachary Schwab - Toro
|
Jareht Reavely - Columbia
|
Shane Fowler - Piranha
|
William Kiaber - Rhinos
|
105
|
Andrew Buck - Wis Kids
|
Tate Collins - Columbia
|
Sam Anderson - Toro
|
Justin Whitney -
Steelclaw
|
Nic Wevrauch - Viper
|
Justin Salinas -
Scorpions
|
112
|
John Capen - Twin City
|
Clete Hanson - Viper
|
Kyle Keely - Aberdeen
Attack
|
|
|
|
120
|
Mickey Hurley - Toro
|
Pat Polen - NWWC
|
Eduardo Cruz - Piranha
|
|
|
|
130
|
Erich Schmidtke -
Aberdeen Attack
|
Arne Anderson -
Unattached
|
Brock Saxon - A.W. E.
Auburn
|
Jason Brede - NWWC
|
|
|
140
|
Jimmy Martin - Viper
|
Tommy McLaughlin - PM Mat
Rats
|
Jordan Scribner - Toro
|
|
|
|
140+
|
Blair West - Sons Of
Thunder
|
Gregory Perry -
Barracudas
|
|
|
|
|
140++
|
Jesse Mish - Vashon
Island
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schoolboy -Schoolgirl
Division
|
|
1ST
|
2ND
|
3RD
|
4th
|
5th
|
6th
|
70
|
Kelly Kubec - USA Everett
|
Kenny Kubec - USA Everett
|
Derek Crouter - Steelclaw
|
|
|
|
75
|
Jonny Gilbertson - USA
Everett
|
|
|
|
|
|
80
|
Trevor Hall - SWWWC
|
Tyler Bowles - Toro
|
Levi Jones - Northshore -
Spokane
|
Chase Fish - Viper
|
Nick Uehara - South Sound
|
|
85
|
Kurt Swartz - Vision
Quest
|
Andrew Johnson - Eastside
|
Travis Lensing - Lakewood
Airmen
|
Jesse Dellinger -
Concrete Cobras
|
Michael Lomsdalen - USA
Everett
|
Victor Harkness - Sons Of
Thunder
|
90
|
Nathan Decker - USA
Everett
|
Peter Barnes - SWWWC
|
Matthew Haas - Eastside
|
Dayvin Knemeyer -
Aberdeen Attack
|
Matt Hanson - Viper
|
Kevin Mitchell - Junkyard
Dogs
|
95
|
Zach Burnett - Lake
Stevens
|
Andy Austreng - SWWWC
|
Patrick Simpson -
Anacortes Hawkeyes
|
Bryce Fisher - Viper
|
John Shrader - Toro
|
Corey Brown - Lakewood
Airman
|
100
|
Brandon Sitch - SWWWC
|
Tim Whitley - Columbia
|
Maverick Port - Junkyard
Dogs
|
Francisco Rosales - Yak
Attack
|
Josh Martinez - Hot Shots
|
Brandon Virgil - Yelm
|
105
|
Jared Imes - Viper
|
Jacob Farmer - SWWWC
|
Kai VanLeuven - Berzerker
|
Tim Haukenberry - Toro
|
Aaron Biggs - Puget Sound
Wrestling
|
Gabriel Griffith - USA
Everett
|
110
|
Michael Hipple - Eastside
|
Jeremy Montang - Viper
|
Amberle Montgomery -
Eastside
|
Patrick O'Neil - USA
Everett
|
Bryan Dukes - F.W. West
Express
|
James Albert - Toro
|
115
|
Douglas Hicks - Toro
|
Jordan Frisbee -
Steelclaw
|
Aaron Weidkamp - Lynden
|
Tyler Clarberg - USA Bad
Boys
|
Jacob Malametz - Rhinos
|
|
120
|
Ryan Anderson - Junkyard
Dogs
|
Kevin Crisswell - USA
Sultan
|
Steven Gallegos - Prosser
|
Colin Kenny - Prosser
|
Michael Marlowe - Tri
City Scorpions
|
Scott Kleinman - USA
Sultan
|
125
|
Kyle Bounds - SWWWC
|
Jory Clark - USA Everett
|
|
|
|
|
130
|
Nick Remer - Scorpions
|
John Quintrell - Hot
Shots
|
Kyle Prescott -
Rattlesnake
|
Beau Cordova - Yelm
|
Stephen Capen - Twin City
|
John Gates - Bethel
|
140
|
Patrick Janicki -
Steelclaw
|
Foster Orton - Spokane
Viper
|
Jacob Switzer - Kitsap
Ironman
|
Wayne Harry - Omak
Mountainer
|
Spenser Sharp - Aberdeen
Attack
|
|
150
|
Chris Frerichs - NWWC
|
Thomas Beams - F.W. West
Express
|
Cory Creighton - Wis Kids
|
Luke Robins - Columbia
|
Max Newberry - Aberdeen
Attack
|
A.J. Christian - Rhino
|
160
|
Bryan Miller - Hot Shots
|
|
|
|
|
|
160+
|
Alex King - Lakewood
Airmen
|
Joshua Vantrease -
Rattlesnake
|
Luis Herry - Junkyard
Dogs
|
Alex DeGroot - Vashon
Berzerker
|
Kyle Lange - King Of The
Rock
|
Tom Lyons - Peninsula
|
160++
|
Jeffrey Vick - Eastside
|
Brad Bacon - Hot Shots
|
|
|
|
|
160+++
|
Craig Marsh - Steelclaw
|
|
|
|
|
|