Pee Wee Division
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|
|
A/A |
Alli Fadness - Steelclaw |
Justin Gentz - Bremerton |
Trent Skelton - Liberty Bell
|
|
|
|
A/B |
Ryan Krueger - Steelclaw |
Jonathan Harter - NWWC |
Adam Appleton - Noble Firs
|
|
|
|
B/A |
Braderick Reddaway - Federal
Way USA |
Kendal Watts - Steelclaw |
Tyler Berggast - Sno River
|
|
|
|
B/B |
Jesse Grice - South Kitsap |
Kyler Roller - Sno River |
Carson Sprecher NWWC
|
|
|
|
C/A |
Marisa Blau - Steelclaw |
Isaal Norton - Inglemoor |
Simon Buchan SWWWC
|
|
|
|
C/B |
Cody Anderson - Bethel |
Stephen Berger - NWWC - PT |
Ely Malametz Rhinos
|
|
|
|
D/A |
Macachi Lucey - Sumner |
Ryan Mydske - Inglemoor |
Xavier Topp Marysville
|
|
|
|
D/B |
Mason Owen - Bethel |
Dennis McFadden - NWWC |
Samuel Booth - NWWC - PT
|
|
|
|
E/A |
Lucas Eastman - PM Mat Rats |
James Matthias - Renton
Ruffians |
Jacob Farrell Steelclaw
|
|
|
|
E/B |
Christian Villani - USA
Everett |
Drew Hatch Marysville
|
|
|
|
|
F/A |
Bobby Lee Reece - NWWC |
Cody Blackmore - NWWC - PT
|
|
|
|
|
F/B |
Riley King - Auburn |
Derek Evanson - Noble Firs
|
Kevin McPherson - Peninsula
Cougars |
|
|
|
G |
Chandler Rogers - Snake River |
Brandon Van Pelt - Wis Kids
|
Chase McKenzie - Federal Way |
Joan Morgan - NWWC - PT |
|
|
H |
Nathan Gimlin - Peninsula |
Zachary Shipton Bethel
|
Kolby Jones - Concrete |
|
|
|
I |
Aaron Hatfield - Orting
Cougars |
Brock Eage - Renton Ruffians
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam Division
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS
|
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
4th |
|
|
40 |
Colton Tracy - White River |
Bryce Dingem - Renton Rustler
|
Trendon Fadness - Steelclaw |
|
|
|
45A |
Patrick Carney - Orting |
Brandon Short - White River
|
Maranda Blau - Steelclaw |
|
|
|
45B |
Steven Wolfe - Pierce County -
F.P. |
Jesi Alcombrock - Kirkland
Boys & Girls
|
Sam Zander - Maple Valley Wolf
Pack |
|
|
|
50A |
Taylor Salzberg - Pierce
County |
Brendan Roggow Orting
|
J.C. Edwards - Pierce County |
|
|
|
50B |
Jimi Smith - Pierce County -
Mat Rats |
Luke Seth Garcia - Renton
Ruffians
|
Benjamin Berczek - NWWC - PT |
|
|
|
55A |
Kyle Dawley Bethel |
Brandon Bowers PM Mat Rats
|
Deryn Gallagher Eatonville |
|
|
|
55B |
Nick Corey Pierce County
Franklin Pierce |
Zachary Schut Stanwood
Scorpions
|
Matthew Ringhouse Steelclaw |
|
|
|
60A |
Dalton Evanger Orting |
Keegan Brady Eatonville
|
D.J. Bergquist Sno River |
|
|
|