Pee Wee Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS |
1ST |
2ND |
3RD |
4th |
5th |
6th |
A |
Kalya Miracle Oak Harbor
King Of The Rock |
Matthew Floresca Rhino |
Bryson Beard Spokane
Spartans |
Carson Graham Vipers |
|
|
B |
Marisa Blau Steelclaw |
James Garcia Renton
Ruffians |
Christian Villani USA
Everett |
|
|
|
C |
Bobby Reece III NWWC |
Brennan Barlow Oak Harbor
King Of The Rock |
Christian Masterson Sons
Of Thunder |
Hayden Stevens - Vipers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bantam Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS |
1ST |
2ND |
3RD |
4th |
5th |
6th |
40 |
Blake Beard Spokane
Spartans |
Andrew Bosch Hot Shots |
|
|
|
|
45 |
Dalton Gilman USA Sultan |
Beau Gleed Moses Lake |
Jake Garrick Shelton |
Maranda Blau Steelclaw |
Sheldon Moore Cheney Mat
Hawks |
Colton Cole High Voltage |
50 |
Luke Seth Garcia Renton
Ruffians |
Zachary Pohren USA Everett |
Rylon Kolb Twin City |
Mark Noah Garcia Renton
Ruffians |
Wyatt OMally Hot Shots |
Micael Moniz Unattached |
55 |
Jimi Smith Mat Rat |
Tracy Hall SWWWC |
Brandon Davidson USA
Everett |
Travis Ayers Tri Cities |
Jake Valarde NWWC |
Spencer Jones Toro |
60 |
Steve Call SWWWC |
Brandon VanAllen Mat Rats |
Gabriel Davis Pullman |
A.J. Milyard NWWC |
A.J. Schmitt Yak Attack |
|
65 |
Jordan Rogers Snake River |
Shawn Berg Arlington |
Tanner Foster Blaine |
|
|
|
70 |
Taylor Watkins USA Raptors |
Kole Sylte Sultan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Midget Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS |
1ST |
2ND |
3RD |
4th |
5th |
6th |
50 |
Nick Sweeney Viper |
Jomae Alewine USA Everett |
|
|
|
|
55 |
Michael Baumgarden
Lakeside |
Dalton Dellinger Concrete
Cobras |
Irving Jaimel Popeye |
Tyler Cortani Peninsula |
Tyler Caldwell Peninsula |
|
60 |
Taylor Hall SWWWC |
Jordan Watts Steelclaw |
Chad Caswell SWWWC |
Brenton Beard Spokane |
Jared Berlinger Spokane
Spartans |
Chris Berg Arlington |
65 |
Efrain Aguilar Orting |
Aaron Brown Mead |
Josh Lauderdale Northside |
T.J. Skinner Orting |
David Haas Eastside |
Blake Adams Maniac |
70 |
Joey Denova Toro |
Jesse Borcherding NWWC |
Alysia Pohren USA Everett |
Shawn Miracle Oak Harbor
King Of The Rock |
Joshua Villani USA Everett |
James Lallas Sons Of
Thunder |
75 |
Caleb Thornhill Yelm |
Nikko Veltri Orting |
Alex Woods Mat Rats |
Chase Florez Northside |
Brannigan Barlow Oak
Harbor King Of The Rock |
Andrew Price Blaine |
80 |
Cameron Diaz Mat Rats |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Kell Johnson Junkyard Dogs |
Eric Kinder Cyclones Yelm |
Tyler Dellinger Concrete
Cobras |
Alex Sohl Vashon Rock
Wrestling |
Garrett Whitney Steelclaw |
Andrew King USA Everett |
103 |
Kely Grove USA Sultan |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Chris Nunez Barracudas |
Chris Green |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Brandon Studer Eastside |
|
|
|
|
|
120+ |
Austin Arredondo Twin City |
Jimmy Lindenstein - USA
Everett |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Division |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WEIGHT CLASS |
1ST |
2ND |
3RD |
4th |
5th |
6th |
60 |
Jason Baker SWWWC |
Patrick Mucha Perpetual
Motion |
Chase Caswell SWWWC |
Ryan Floresca Rhino |
|
|
65 |
Zack Zweifel USA Everett |
Shane Hunt USA Everett |
Kenny Sanders Ellensburg |
Andy Zuniga USA Everett |
Jacob Lauderdall Northside |
Blaine Inman Kitsap Ironman |
70 |
Sam Ottow USA Everett |
Peter Haas Eastside |
BJ Alewine USA Everett |
Cole Kightlinger SWWWC |
Jason Schuele SWWWC |
Eddie Protzeller Vashon
Island |
75 |
Jim Belleville Mat Rats |
Michael Haas Eastside |
Boone Skinner Orting
Cougars |
Daniel Swain Grizzly |
Rogen Lopez Vashon Island |
Bryan Baumgarden Lakeside |
80 |
John Thompson Toro |
George King USA Everett |
Trevor Eaton Steelclaw |
Kevin Tao Eastside |
Stephan Harvey Mat Rat |
Ryan England Lakeside |
85 |
Michael McAlister Eastside |
Derek Garcia USA Everett |
Sam Villecas Moses Lake |
Eric Jones Toro |
Jacob Murray USA Everett |
Anthony Rivera Viper |
90 |
Ethan Gourlie Lakeside |
Josh Modson Lake Stevens |
Mitchell Hintz Junkyard
Dogs |
Jeff Holland Viper |
B ryce Hawkins Sultan
Wrestling |
|
95 |
Taylor Meeks Orting
Cougars |
Kyle Finkbonner Sons Of
Thunder |
Cody Wolff Yak Attack |
Adam Collins Northside |
|
|
100 |
Taylor Johnson Eastside |
Tyson McGuffin Columbia |
Chris Goforth Eastside |
Paul Rivas Walla Walla |
Chris Riggs Oly. Mtns.
|
Travis Turner USA Sultan |
105 |
Pete Solls Rattlesnake
Wrestling |
Reid Chivers Lakeside
Nine Mile |
Darrell Price Jr. Blaine
Barracudas |
Cody Hainess Moses Lake |
|
|
112 |
Casey Finnicum Wrestling
Rhinos |
Kris Jones Steelclaw |
Mike Dempsey Hot Shots |
Zach
Folden Toro |
Kyle
Magana Oak Harbor King Of The Rock |
|
120 |
Justin Whitney Steelclaw |
Kyle Jones Steelclaw |
Loren Harry Junkyard Dogs |
|
|
|
130 |
Jack Clark Grizzly
Wrestling |
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
Brock Saxen Toro |
William McLean Blaine
Barracudas |
|
|
|
|
140+ |
Tommy McLaughline P.M. Mat
Rats |
Sam Kenagy USA Everett |
|
|
|
|
140++ |
Jesse Mish - Vashon Island |
Brad
Thew Grizzly Youth |
Dane
Tilley Sons Of Thunder |
|
|
|