www.defensesoap.com
Rotated ads 8/21/11 top to bottom
| |
NW Collegiate
Championships
Bantam
45#
1.Tyrin Stevenson Gold Beach
2.Ronnie Bresser Hillsboro
3.Beau Gleed Moses Lake
4.Patrick Carney Orting
5.Kyle Sether Oregon City
6.Sean Trenda SWWWC
#50
1. Zachary Pohren USA Everett
2. Cannan Elliott USA Everett
3. Jacob Stigall All Phase
4. Carlos Tapia I.V.
5. Brendon Roggow Orting
6. Karl Bell Wis Kids
#55
1. Joshua Stanley Cottage Grove
2. Bradley Kruger Moscow
3. Russel Albright Bend
4. Gabe Simiri Silverton
5. Carter Marshall Oregon City
60#
1. Samuel Castagnola Gold Beach
2. Kole McGann All Phase
3. Brock Beeler Snake River
4. Levi Linton Bulldog
5. Ryan Spaulding Banks
6. Kyle Bateman Triple Crown
65#
1. Jordan Rogers Snake River
2. Tyler Shipley Forest Grove
3. Matt Hopkins Wa. Wildcats
4. Casey Beeler Triple Crown
5. Sam Clark West Linn
70#
1. Alec Hoff Lebanon
2. Jacob Bennettt Forest Grove
3. Cody Crawford Tombey
4. Bryce HansonTwin City
5. Conner Wegesend Clackamas
75#
1. Travis Knapp Redmond
2. Dalton Pachano N. Eugene
3. Luke Mills Scappoose
75+#
1. Tucker Cook Mook
2. Wyatt Robey Colton
3. Greg Garboden Oregon City
4. Angela Rowell TNT
5. Zah Hill Newberg
75++
1. Nathan Montgomery Renegade
75+++
1. Ray Brown Peninsula
Midget
50 #
1.Quinn Johnston Gold Beach
2.Drew Templeman Orting
3.Nathan Day Orting
4.Tazz Tinner Newberg
5.Chris Dean Renegade
6.Jason Graber Bend
55#
1. Brad Watson PM Mat Rats
2. Bryce Evans Orting
3.Ruben Navejas Jr. Takedown Express
4.David Janisko Peninsula
5.Blake Wilcoxen North Coast
6.Brad Topliff Triple Crown
60#
1. Aaron Paul USA Cobra
2. Sean Soliz Baker
3. Daniel Scott Willamina
4. Josh Clayton Orting
5. James Bradley Orting
65#
1. Nat Bellamy USA Cobra
2. Efrain Aguilar III Orting
3. T.J. Skinner Orting
4. Tommy Siciliano Forest Grove
5. Donald Paulson West Linn
6. Dustin Brown Peninsula
70#
1. Tanner Hemenway Gresham
2. Caleb Thornhill Yelm
3. Teddy Marhenke I.V.
4. Nikko Veltri Orting
5. Josh Wheatley North Coast
6. Trent Rutledge USA Cobra
75#
1. Bradley Lee All Phase
2. Tucker Armstrong All Phase
3. Ethan Cobb Clackamas
4. Kelsey Hanson SWWWC
5. Cody Park Oregon City
6. Justin Sauter David Douglas
80#
1. Clint Coulter SWWWC
2. Jerred Witty La Grande
3. Chad Porterfield Clackamas
4. Seth Castag Gold Beach
5. Austin Zimbrick St. Helens
87#
1.Richard Wallace Gold Beach
2.Eric Kinder Yelm
3.Devin Brown Peninsula
4.Rachel Hannan Newberg
5.Brandon Uri Newberg
6.Jesse Deleen Willamette
95#`
1.Jonathan Hatch Newberg
2.Nick Jenck Molalla
3.Blake Greer Colton
4.Pete Nyuyen Peninsula
5.Bradley Gedusky TNT
6.Marco Warrick Willamette
103#
1.Justin Santana Peninsula
2.Conner Clarke Renegade
3.Beau Vandervort Estacada
4.Austin Baker Clackamas
5.Alex Greer Colton
6.Skyler Morgan Parkrose
112#
1. Davin Kerr Lakeview
2. Joey Bellinger Columbia River
3. Jacob Storgaard East County
120#
1. Michael Witham Peninsula
2. Austin Jones West Hills WC
120+
1. Michael Torres Renegade
2. Jimmy Lindenstein Jackson Grizzlies
3. Jeremy Taylor West Hills WC
4. Vincent Cloffl McKenzie
120++
1. Travis Hoberg Bethal
Novice
60#
1.Dustin Riley Take Down Express
2.Brian Bitney Orting
3.Nick Burham PM Mat Rats
4.Chase Casoell SWWWC
5.Gabriel Goodrich USA Cobra
6.Chae Maples Triple Crown
65#
1.Alex Kostenborder USA Cobra
2.Justin Purves White River
3.Brandon Horton Bethal
4.Shane Hunt USA Everett
5.Raylin Lucey Orting
6.Zach Clark All Phase
70#
Jason Gray White River
Addison Tracy Washington
Enrique Hernandez All Phase
Charles Thompson Bethal
Dennis Linton Bulldog
Jeromy Davis Airtime
75#
Jim Belleville Perpeptual Motion
Kevin Tao Eastside
Steven Hernandez All Phase
Jeffery Knox Gold Beach
James Davis Gold Beach
6. Scott Brittain Eastside
80#
1. R.J. Pena All Phase
Jacob Stanley Cottage Grove
George King USA Everett
Kevin O’Neil USA Everett
Joshua Cate Hi Desert
Nolan McBryde Cook Inlet
85#
Michael McAlistor Eastside
Derek Garcia USA Everett
Cody Mansur All Phase
Tyler Story Bethel
B.J. Wilson Bulldog
90#
1. Taylor Meeks Orting
2. Jared Johnson Eastside
3. Ethan Gourlie Nine Mile
4. Joshua Roth All Phase
5. Jacob Miller IV
6. Monty Morgan Peninsula
95#
Cory Middleton Clackamas
Justin Martin Redmond
John Tuck LaGrande
Mike Murphy IV
Zach Kearney Churchill
Tyson Leland St. Helens
100#
James Benson USA Cobra
Reid Chives Lakeside
Andy Godfrey LaGrande
Clayton Burtis Colton
Jeren Nelsen Newberg
105#
Butch Whitaker Madras
Trevor Hess Colton
Matthew Alder Peninsula
Cole Banta North Coast
Nick Dorsey West Hills
Daniel Caperon Renegade
112#
Alec Ortiz Bulldog
Zachary Folden Toro
Joshua Hillard Columbia River
David Hannon Newberg
? Jacob Milo SWWWC
? Aaron Baskett West Linn
120#
Andrew Wilson Team Alaska
Bob Suksdorf SWWWC
Alek Poti TNT
Christopher Boyd Scappoose
Sean Allison S Kitsap
Jeffery Hubbard Clackamas
130#
Dustin Baldwin Lakeside
Travis Moore
Adam Peulen All Phase
Christopher Porter TNT
Kevin Hale Clackamas
Caleb Pendleton Toledo
140#
Brock Saxen Orting
Tyler Sherman Newberg
John Brooks WestHills
Judd Brown Newberg
Blake VanDyken Columbia
Billy Midkiff Parkrose
140+#
Tyrell Fortune Peninsula
Victor Ognoski Orting
Kyle Elkins Gresham
Jacob Hannan Newberg
Travis Manley Triple Crown
140++#
1. Eric Winchester Forest Grove
2. Levander Brown Peninsula
Tom Rice Westview
Arynn Leighton Scappoose
Schoolboy/girl
70#
Chase Smith WA. Wildcats
Trent Stevenson McKinnyville
Dusty Culver IV
Kamren Bitney Lakewood
Brandon Linton Bulldog
Lauron Pope West Linn
75#
Tony Farrington Orting
Ty Howard Eastside
Michael Hutchison Alaska
Jeremy Richtmyre Columbia River
80#
Michael Mangrum Auburn
Tony Heinz Eastside
Tony Garboden Ore City
Kyle Wirkuty Centenial
Zachary Lowry All Phase
John Thompson Clackamas
85#
Trevor Hall SWWWC
Bradley Sweet Toro
Jeremy Baarsma Aberdeen
Norman Richardson Peninsula
Anthony Huges Peninsula
Andrew Wolfe Peninsula
90#
Brendan Connolly West View
Ryan Joynes SWWWC
Zac Gurule Orting
Jacob Trenda SWWWC
Sasha Jantz NWWC
Bryan Swartout All Phase
95#
Ben Williams Peninsula
Sean Connolly Westview
Eric Starks Peninsula
Chris Brace The Dalles
Tate Koenig All Phase
100#
David Howard Eastside
Braedon Smith USA Cobra
Isaac Rykken All Phase
Andrew Johnson Eastside
Colby Covington McKenzie River
Johathan Folder Toro
105#
Zach Giesen Riverbanks
Chad Hanke Newberg
Camrun Arkills Parkrose
Adam Miller IV
Tyler Roshau Auburn
Dennis Parks SWWWC
110#
Clark Buffington Soldotna
Brice Arand McKenzie
Alex Bunch All Phase
Jack Prince Mt. View
Paul Pocha IV
Joel Bauer McKenzie River
115#
Bandon Sitch Peninsula
Thomas Tracy All Phase
Edward Buffington Soldotna
Daniel Alcanter Columbia River
Stevn Gould USA Cobra
Joe Psait Aberdeen
120#
Austin Enoch Redmond
TJ Johnson Dayton
Seth Tangman Peninsula
Andrew Buck Peninsula
Race Fisher Wiz Kids
Kelly Halversen All Phase
125#
Brock Speer McMinnville
Patrick Oneil USA Everett
Troy Sidor All Phase
Justin Schuele SWWWC
Duke Scott IV
Kyle Witty LaGrande
130#
Joshua Stalcup Estacada
Cavin Denny North Eugene
Levi Sherley Columbia River
Chris Roth All Phase
Arne Anderson Aberdeen Attack
140#
Adam Medford Gresham
Desmond Pazola Culver
Lane Lock West Linn
Melissa Simmons SWWWC
Robert Mendez Dalles
Dino May LaGrande
150#
Scott Salazar Renegade
Josh McClair Elma
Justin Deherrera Silverton
Russell Hickman Aberdene
Caleb Honi Scappoose
Chris Slyh LaCreol
160#
Cory Creighton Wis Kids
Grover Kerr III Lakeview
Darryl Becker SWWWC
Robert Hale Tide
160+#
Cidy Hill Clatskanie
Darrell Glass Peninsula
Marshall Hill Clatskanie
Kyle Stults SWWWC
160++#
Chris Osborn Mook
Timothy Endicott Estacada
Caldes Karber Clatskanie
Justin Scott Triple Crown
Pat Farrell Columbia River
Cadet
91#
Eli Hutchinson Alaska
Dayvin Kneemeyer Aberdeen
Jonny Gilbertson USA Everett
Marty Ing Newberg
98#
Shane Vandehei Sweet Home
Nicholas Garcia Scappoose
Nathan Shay Centennial
Logan Wirkuty Centennial
Coty Belt Glencoe
105#
Jordan Smith Toro
Leland Godfrey Aberdeen
Todd Omlia Cowboy
Justin Beard Or City
Matt Berubee IV
Melissa Kowitz Centennial
112#
Amberle Montgomery Eastside
Casey Horton Glencoe
Thomas Helfrich Sweet Home
119#
Mike Hipple Eastside
Zachary Pagnotta IV
Matt Trenda SWWWC
Shane Brooks Scappoose
Eric Richtmyre Columbia River
Joshua Justino East County
125#
Matt Miller IV
Andy Jackson All Phase
Nathan Sifuentes Gresham
David Schroder Columbia River
Ben Eide Triple Crown
130#
Mike Johnson Eastside
Lawrance VanEgdom Scappoose
Wescott Lynch IV
Gabe Lander IV
135#
Thomas King Newberg
Michael Markey Auburn
Jared Cortnik Penn WR
Kyle Walker SWWWC
145#
John Davis All Phase
Joshua Keene Peninsula
Ben Brady Yelm
Drew Karples Renegade
Griffin Scott Wiz Kids
152#
Bradley Pearch Oregon City
Derek Palmer Dayton
Willy Murray IV
Mike Charlton Wiz Kids
Robby Bergstrom Peninsula
Tommy Walton Cobra
160#
Collin Brooks Jr. Comets
Cory Kimbley East County
Alex Sellman Mtn View
Scott Ellis IV
171#
1. Joey Sprague All Phase
189#
1. Canyon Glen IV
2. Dylan Ledford Glencoe
215#
1. Sean Lugo Peninsula
2. Ryan Rustum Newberg
275#
1. Richard Arrants Mt.View
2. Dustin Melgarego Baker
3. Josh Brown Newberg
|