Midget - 50 |
1st |
Cody Brewer, Kansas City MO |
|
2nd |
Seth Clark, Ankeny IA |
|
3rd |
Jordan Land, Clearwater MN |
|
4th |
Dylan Peters, Waverly IA |
|
5th |
Connor Mullins, New Castle IN |
|
6th |
Tony Perl, Sheboygan WI |
Midget - 55 |
1st |
Daniel DeShazer, Wichita KS |
|
2nd |
Jared Burns, St. Joseph MO |
|
3rd |
Stanford Garey, Marietta GA |
|
4th |
Sam Pietrantuono, Summit NJ |
|
5th |
Jose Jimenez, Round Lake Beach IL |
|
6th |
Brandon Jorge, Lakeland FL |
Midget - 60 |
1st |
Kaleb Cradduck, Oklahoma City OK |
|
2nd |
Ronnie Garbinsky, Tyrone PA |
|
3rd |
Tanner Weatherman, Cambridge IA |
|
4th |
Dylan Ness, Bloomington MN |
|
5th |
Eric Devos, Carroll IA |
|
6th |
Zane Howell, Ardmore OK |
Midget - 65 |
1st |
Ben Morgan, Catoosa OK |
|
2nd |
Cody Ruggirello, Walden NY |
|
3rd |
Nathaniel Bellamy, Gresham OR |
|
4th |
Jesse Delgado, Salinas CA |
|
5th |
Clark Glass, Sarasota FL |
|
6th |
Damian Pflughoeft, Salina KS |
Midget - 70 |
1st |
Blake Sorensen, Cedar Falls IA |
|
2nd |
Cameron Shutt, Wichita KS |
|
3rd |
Cody Shavlik, Derby KS |
|
4th |
Ryan Arne, Orono MN |
|
5th |
Willie Schwartzkopf, Gering NE |
|
6th |
Brock St. Louis, Kansas City MO |
Midget - 75 |
1st |
Ethan Davis, Monett MO |
|
2nd |
Nick Moore, Durango IA |
|
3rd |
Chase Nitcher, Valley Center KS |
|
4th |
John Sims, Evansville IN |
|
5th |
Cody Swim, Martinsdale IA |
|
6th |
Brock Sherman, Crete NE |
Midget - 80 |
1st |
Trevor Wiest, O'Fallon MO |
|
2nd |
Anthony Van Erp, Cumberland WI |
|
3rd |
Trey Henderson, Indianola IA |
|
4th |
Joel Samaduroff, Molalla OR |
|
5th |
Ab Brown, Riverton WY |
|
6th |
Kyle Quintana, Wausau WI |
Midget - 87 |
1st |
Zachary Skates, Broken Arrow OK |
|
2nd |
Devon Johnson, Pittsfield IL |
|
3rd |
Colby Bowles, Richmond MO |
|
4th |
Phillip Perry, Hannibal MO |
|
5th |
Spencer BeLieu, Indianola IA |
|
6th |
Kurtis Reardan, Shorewood MN |
Midget - 95 |
1st |
Timmy Chadd, Wichita KS |
|
2nd |
Tyson Anderson, McPherson KS |
|
3rd |
Roland J. Dunlap, East Troy WI |
|
4th |
Brandon Abernathy, Indianola IA |
|
5th |
Connor Griffin, Marietta GA |
|
6th |
Nathanial Swoyer, Kiowa KS |
Midget - 103 |
1st |
Lofton Wright, Louisville KY |
|
2nd |
Levi Cyphers, Clifton KS |
|
3rd |
Scott Gifford, Isanti MN |
|
4th |
Adam Cowherd, Warsaw MO |
|
5th |
Aaron Karlen, Edgar WI |
|
6th |
Thomas Durham, Fall River KS |
Midget - 112 |
1st |
Jacob Brawner, Kirksville MO |
|
2nd |
Bryant Edge, Montfort WI |
|
3rd |
Braden Atwood, Delphi IN |
|
4th |
Kyle Hallowell, St. Joseph MO |
|
5th |
Jake Bell, Montpelier IN |
|
6th |
Tyler Maher, Round Lake IL |
Midget - 120 |
1st |
Cody Bizzard, Lawton OK |
|
2nd |
Jordan Ramberg, Ramsey MN |
|
3rd |
Cody Scott Davis, Covington LA |
|
4th |
Jackson Foreman, Creston IA |
Midget - 137 |
1st |
Ian Pratt, Isle MN |
|
2nd |
Sawyer Marley, St. Joseph MO |
|
3rd |
Braden Eck, Wichita KS |
|
4th |
Brett Gillum, Liberty MO |
|
5th |
Aaron Henry, Jeff City MO |
|
6th |
Dylan Pendleton, Leavenworth KS |
Midget - 153 |
1st |
Lorenzo Serna, Emporia KS |
|
2nd |
Lucas Vincent, Olathe KS |
|
3rd |
Shane Creason, Basehor KS |
|
4th |
Mark Collett, Butlerville IN |
Return to top |
|
|
Novice - 60 |
1st |
Cody Thornton, Kamas UT |
|
2nd |
Sharky Slyter, Paola KS |
|
3rd |
Roger "Jamie" Clark, Alexandria VA |
|
4th |
Aaron Pickrel, Watertown SD |
|
5th |
Danny Zilverberg, Loop Lake MN |
|
6th |
Eric Chandler, Miami FL |
Novice - 65 |
1st |
Trent Cox, Haysville KS |
|
2nd |
Andrew Williams, Yorktown VA |
|
3rd |
Jeremy Sandoval, Colleyville TX |
|
4th |
Max Nowry, Arlington Heights IL |
|
5th |
Darin Stroot, Colwich KS |
|
6th |
Louis Pietrantuono, Summit NJ |
Novice - 70 |
1st |
Riley Ewalt, Hubbardston MI |
|
2nd |
John Keller, Wichita KS |
|
3rd |
Nicholas Lester, Wildwood MO |
|
4th |
Dylan Carew, Coralville IA |
|
5th |
Bruce Zurek, Comstock NE |
|
6th |
Israel Montemayor, Round Lake Park IL |
Novice - 75 |
1st |
Riley Adamson, Albuquerque NM |
|
2nd |
Nate Moore, Durango IA |
|
3rd |
Matthew Lester, Wildwood MO |
|
4th |
Eric Galka, Hobart IN |
|
5th |
C J Napier, Columbus KS |
|
6th |
Cole Zoglman, Garden Plain KS |
Novice - 80 |
1st |
Trent Weatherman, Cambridge IA |
|
2nd |
Matt Bryan, Broken Arrow OK |
|
3rd |
Travis Rutt, Belle Plaine MN |
|
4th |
Joshua Wiseman, Brooklyn Park MN |
|
5th |
Derek St. John, Belle Plaine IA |
|
6th |
Shawn Thomas, Tulsa OK |
Novice - 85 |
1st |
Jonathan Burns, Jonesboro GA |
|
2nd |
Joe Green, Gladstone MO |
|
3rd |
Tyler Holloway, Brookfield MO |
|
4th |
Ryan Umbarger, Tulsa OK |
|
5th |
Jimmy Hubbard-Stults, Valley Center KS |
|
6th |
Brayden Daniels, Arkansas City KS |
Novice - 90 |
1st |
Grant Gambrall, Iowa City IA |
|
2nd |
Matt Gille, Luxemburg WI |
|
3rd |
R J McCravy, O'Fallon MO |
|
4th |
Marc Poehnelt, Willard WI |
|
5th |
Nick Bonte, Garretson SD |
|
6th |
Cody Sherwood, Wichita KS |
Novice - 95 |
1st |
Jacob Tyler Gonzales, Morrill NE |
|
2nd |
Joey Sheridan, Leonard OK |
|
3rd |
Jake Schneider, Evansville IN |
|
4th |
Kelly Younkin, Oakley KS |
|
5th |
Brent Romig, Linwood KS |
|
6th |
Brett Park, Hannibal MO |
Novice - 100 |
1st |
Zac Bennett, Johnstown PA |
|
2nd |
Travis Forkner, Paton IA |
|
3rd |
Romero Cotton, Partridge KS |
|
4th |
Darian Roberts, Arvada CO |
|
5th |
Jess Stevens, West Chester OH |
|
6th |
Tyler Carew, Coralville IA |
Novice - 105 |
1st |
Jared Hensley, Rose Hill KS |
|
2nd |
Ian Gossett, Liberty MO |
|
3rd |
Ryan Konrath, Elkhart IN |
|
4th |
Butch Whitaker, Madras OR |
|
5th |
Bransen Ireland, Trenton MO |
Novice - 112 |
1st |
Chad Rosenstengle, Raymore MO |
|
2nd |
Zach Baggett, Chatsworth GA |
|
3rd |
Joel Marrs, Clay Center KS |
|
4th |
David Benson, Belton MO |
|
5th |
Charles Woodard, Indianapolis IN |
|
6th |
Jerred Gruettner, Wind Lake WI |
Novice - 120 |
1st |
Z Nick Ferrell, Sand Springs OK |
|
2nd |
Kolton Kono, Kansas City MO |
|
3rd |
Dylan Wrage, Janesville IA |
|
4th |
Anthony Nelson, Isanti MN |
|
5th |
Aidan Brock, Cedar Falls IA |
|
6th |
Doug Lundberg, Prior Lake MN |
Novice - 130 |
1st |
Andrew Wilson, Anchorage AK |
|
2nd |
Chris Detrick, Humboldt IA |
|
3rd |
Caleb Lines, Jordan MN |
|
4th |
Brandon Ruff, San Diego CA |
|
5th |
Tyler Downs, Derby KS |
|
6th |
Augustas Allen, Severy KS |
Novice - 140 |
1st |
Atticus Disney, Andover KS |
|
2nd |
Josh Penn, Delphi IN |
|
3rd |
Bricen Green, Richmond MO |
|
4th |
Ethan Hebenstriet, Baldwin KS |
|
5th |
Jeffrey Happel, Holmen WI |
|
6th |
Christopher Pringle, Jefferson City MO |
Novice - 164 |
1st |
Tony Ewigman, Centralia MO |
|
2nd |
Josh Rodriguez, Emporia KS |
|
3rd |
Cole Allery, Cottage Grove MN |
|
4th |
Michael Patenaude, Clay Center KS |
|
5th |
Aaron Sinclair, Excelsior Springs MO |
|
6th |
Jake McDonald, Peculiar MO |
Novice - 185 |
1st |
Zach Kinnison, Trenton MO |
|
2nd |
Chance Alberswerth, Higginsville MO |
|
3rd |
Carl Kent, Anoka MN |
Return to top |
|
|
Schlboy/girl - 70 |
1st |
Fred Santaite, Upper Saddle River NJ |
|
2nd |
Eric Grajales, Brandon FL |
|
3rd |
Joshua Chappa, Plainfield WI |
|
4th |
Jacob Thornton, Columbia MO |
|
5th |
Brian Litch, Plymouth MN |
|
6th |
Jimmy Schoettle, IN |
Schlboy/girl - 75 |
1st |
Ty Caldwell, Sedgwick KS |
|
2nd |
David Zilverberg, Loop Lake MN |
|
3rd |
Tyler St. Louis, Kansas City MO |
|
4th |
Donny Altman, Derby KS |
|
5th |
Sean Weber, Hampton IA |
|
6th |
Evan Shaw, Coralville IA |
Schlboy/girl - 80 |
1st |
Louis Ruggirello, Walden NY |
|
2nd |
Blake Fisher, Garden Plain KS |
|
3rd |
Scott O'Donnell, Kansas City MO |
|
4th |
Danny Rodriguez, Kearney NE |
|
5th |
John Trumbetti, Wood Cliff Lake NJ |
|
6th |
Cole Deike, Hampton IA |
Schlboy/girl - 85 |
1st |
John Odeen, Atalissa IA |
|
2nd |
Trevor Melde, Hewitt NJ |
|
3rd |
Jacob Nay, Holt MO |
|
4th |
Nick Shumate, Overland Park KS |
|
5th |
Ryan Mulnix, Coggan IA |
|
6th |
Brock Smith, Gering NE |
Schlboy/girl - 90 |
1st |
Collin Dozier, Virginia Beach VA |
|
2nd |
Max Shanaman, Basking Ridge NJ |
|
3rd |
Tyler Babcock, Bethalto IL |
|
4th |
Dylan Joiner, Kansas City MO |
|
5th |
Vincent Varela, Pecos NM |
|
6th |
Trevor Leahy, DeSoto KS |
Schlboy/girl - 95 |
1st |
Brent Haynes, Kansas City MO |
|
2nd |
Tommy Hill, South Roxana IL |
|
3rd |
Anthony Di Salvo, Gardendale AL |
|
4th |
Brett Rosedale, Albion IA |
|
5th |
Kurt Sohn, Blue Earth MN |
|
6th |
James McCarthy, Warren RI |
Schlboy/girl - 100 |
1st |
Shane Nay, Holt MO |
|
2nd |
Tyler Osborn, Hoover AL |
|
3rd |
Jason Winckel, Bonne Terre MO |
|
4th |
T J Moen, Des Moines IA |
|
5th |
Shane Castillo, Kearney NE |
|
6th |
Lucas Murray, Ramsey MN |
Schlboy/girl - 105 |
1st |
Jonathan Reader, Davison MI |
|
2nd |
Luke Stamp, Persia IA |
|
3rd |
Brian Graham, Platte City MO |
|
4th |
Derek Peperas, Santa Fe NM |
|
5th |
Nick LeClere, Coggen IA |
|
6th |
Kevin Callahan, Baldwin City KS |
Schlboy/girl - 110 |
1st |
Luke Satern, Livermore IA |
|
2nd |
Eric Graham, Platte City MO |
|
3rd |
Marvio Tischhauser, Hope KS |
|
4th |
Ryan Fuller, Sale Creek TN |
|
5th |
Patrick Armstrong, Elizabeth CO |
|
6th |
Patrick Watkins, Tea SD |
Schlboy/girl - 115 |
1st |
Brandon Wiest, O'Fallon MO |
|
2nd |
Jesse Robbins, Oviedo FL |
|
3rd |
Chuy Lira, Nichols IA |
|
4th |
Austin Carter, Holland PA |
|
5th |
Ben Friedl, Orland Park IL |
|
6th |
A J Kissel, Sheboygan WI |
Schlboy/girl - 120 |
1st |
Denick Jenkins, Norfolk VA |
|
2nd |
Ian Heinisch, Parker CO |
|
3rd |
Adam Hall, Bonners Ferry ID |
|
4th |
Cody Dean, Manawa WI |
|
5th |
Robbie Hicklin, Smithville MO |
|
6th |
Tyler Bise, Adrian MO |
Schlboy/girl - 125 |
1st |
Junior Pearman, Chesapeake VA |
|
2nd |
Joe Yust, Seneca MO |
|
3rd |
Talan Knox, Salt Lake City UT |
|
4th |
Tyson Campbell, Imperial MO |
|
5th |
Brett Grant, Godfrey IL |
|
6th |
Dan Mauseth, Rochester MN |
Schlboy/girl - 130 |
1st |
DW Bradshaw, Marshall MO |
|
2nd |
Trevor Pempek, Wasilla AK |
|
3rd |
Kendall Burke, Raymore MO |
|
4th |
Jeremy Norman, Chats GA |
|
5th |
Tommy Timothy, Vacaville CA |
|
6th |
Cory Ferguson, Montezuma IA |
Schlboy/girl - 140 |
1st |
Brandon Marcis, Wausau WI |
|
2nd |
Ian Hinton, Nappanese IN |
|
3rd |
Matthew Edmondson, Adel GA |
|
4th |
Adam Medford, Gresham OR |
|
5th |
Deron Winn, Liberty MO |
|
6th |
Mathew O'Neil, Norwood MN |
Schlboy/girl - 150 |
1st |
Ryan Hagan, Birmingham AL |
|
2nd |
Ethan Winel, Lowell IN |
|
3rd |
Gabe Smull, St. Francis KS |
|
4th |
Kenny Jordan, Lebanon IN |
|
5th |
Jarrett Edison, Wichita KS |
Schlboy/girl - 160 |
1st |
Matt Panasevich, Susquehanna PA |
|
2nd |
Rory Edge, Montfort WI |
|
3rd |
Micah Laufenberg, Bellevue NE |
|
4th |
Garrett Long, Oak Grove MN |
|
5th |
John Brandon, Whiting IN |
|
6th |
Jacob Kaplan, Medford MN |
Schlboy/girl - 176 |
1st |
Cory Creighton, Stevenson WA |
|
2nd |
Jim Pease, Lebanon IN |
|
3rd |
Devon Monroe, Manhattan KS |
|
4th |
Skip Crooks, Riverton WY |
|
5th |
Tyler Hemmesch, Elk River MN |
|
6th |
Steven Foster, Haysville KS |
Schlboy/girl - 196 |
1st |
Ian Darr, Cottage Hills IL |
|
2nd |
Trent Hardin, Keosauqua IA |
|
3rd |
Jesse Hardy, Lawrence KS |
|
4th |
Randy McCune, Topeka KS |
|
5th |
Alexander Thomas, McDonald KS |
|
6th |
Michael Chmidling, Leavenworth KS |
Schlboy/girl - 229 |
1st |
Christian Brantley, Calumet City IL |
|
2nd |
Trent Hutton, Wichita KS |
|
3rd |
Blaine Hjelm, Andover MN |
|
4th |
Jason Polcyn, Neillsville WI |
|
5th |
Mike Rogers, Ramsey MN |
|
6th |
Tyler Wilson, Raymore MO |
Schlboy/girl - 258 |
1st |
Kyle Cohen, Trussville AL |
|
2nd |
Hiram Serrano, Iowa City IA |
|
3rd |
Richard Zwaduk, Topeka KS |