Rotated ads 4/4/12 top to bottom
| |
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 103
JONNY GILBERTSON{CASCADE} 1. JONNY GILBERTSON(CCEV)
--------------------------------------\ 2. MATT BARNES(STWD)
-1|GILBERTSON(CCEV)
DAVID GRANSBERRY{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|GILBERTSON(CCEV)
KENNY KUBEC{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -113|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-2|KENNY KUBEC(MARY)-NS | |
MIKE BECKSTEAD{O'DEA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|GILBERTSON(CCEV)
BRETT SELK{EASTLAKE} -281|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 12-7 |
-3|BRETT SELK(ESLK) | |
MIKE GUZMAN{ARLINGTON} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|GRANT BAKE(PENS) | |
ROBERT PEMBERTON{MARINER} -114|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 19-3 |
-4|GRANT BAKE(PENS) | |
GRANT BAKE{PENINSULA} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| GILBERTSON(CCEV)
DIANGELO HARRIS{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -393|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-0
-5|DIANGELO HARRIS(MARY) |
JAKE JOHNSON{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|DIANGELO HARRIS(MARY) |
JOHN KENNY{O'DEA} -115|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 13-0 | |
-6|JOHN KENNY(ODEA) | | |
ZACH STUDLEY{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MATT BARNES(STWD) |
ADAM BEACH{LAKEWOOD} -282|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-2
-7|ADAM BEACH(LKWD) |
TIM WATKINS{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MATT BARNES(STWD) |
BRIAN MAHRE{BOTHELL} -116|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-8|MATT BARNES(STWD) |
MATT BARNES{STANWOOD} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
GRANT BAKE(PENS)
ADAM BEACH(LKWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-281 |
GRANSBERRY(BELV) L-116 |ADAM BEACH(LKWD) |
---------------------\ -225|---------------------\ |JOHN KENNY(ODEA)
L-1 |GRANSBERRY(BELV) | PIN | -337|---------------------\
-117|---------------------/ | | 3-2 |
BECKSTEAD(ODEA)-NS | 9-8 |JOHN KENNY(ODEA) | |
---------------------/ -283|---------------------/ |
L-2 JOHN KENNY(ODEA) | PIN |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
MIKE GUZMAN(ARLG) L-115 |JOHN KENNY(ODEA) | |
---------------------\ -226|---------------------/ |
L-3 |PEMBERTON(MARN) | PIN -379|---------------------
-118|---------------------/ |
PEMBERTON(MARN) | 16-5 |
---------------------/ DIANGELO HARRIS(MARY) |
L-4 BRETT SELK(ESLK) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-282 | |
JAKE JOHNSON(SNOH) L-114 |BRETT SELK(ESLK) | |
---------------------\ -227|---------------------\ |DIANGELO HARRIS(MARY)|
L-5 |ZACH STUDLEY(STWD)-NS| 10-8 | -338|---------------------/
-119|---------------------/ | | 13-0
ZACH STUDLEY(STWD)-NS| INJ. DEF. |BRETT SELK(ESLK) |
---------------------/ -284|---------------------/
L-6 KENNY KUBEC(MARY)-NS | 11-4
---------------------\ |
TIM WATKINS(WOOD) L-113 |KENNY KUBEC(MARY)-NS | GRANT BAKE(PENS) FIFTH
---------------------\ -228|---------------------/ L-337---------------------\
L-7 |BRIAN MAHRE(BOTH) | 16-2 |
-120|---------------------/ -365|---------------------
BRIAN MAHRE(BOTH) | PIN BRETT SELK(ESLK) |
---------------------/ L-338---------------------/
L-8
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 112
JOHN HANKS{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} 1. JOHN HANKS(MARY)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JUAN ORTIZ(BURL)
-9|JOHN HANKS(MARY)
RANDALL WALT{CASCADE} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|JOHN HANKS(MARY)
RYAN DIBELLO{EASTLAKE} -121|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 17-2 |
-10|RYAN DIBELLO(ESLK) | |
TYLER HEYAMOTO{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-3 |
|JOHN HANKS(MARY)
BRYAN HISE{SNOHOMISH} -285|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-2 |
-11|BRYAN HISE(SNOH) | |
DANE LUND{PENINSULA} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 13-1 | | |
|BRYAN HISE(SNOH) | |
NATHAN DEGIOIA{BELLEVUE} -122|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-2 |
-12|ROSS LAMPERS(MONR) | |
ROSS LAMPERS{MONROE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| JOHN HANKS(MARY)
MIKE WOODRUFF{BELLINGHAM} -394|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 11-8
-13|MIKE WOODRUFF(BELL) |
BOB NAGEL{ARLINGTON} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MIKE WOODRUFF(BELL) |
STEVE SEWELL{BOTHELL} -123|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-14|STEVE SEWELL(BOTH) | | |
CHRIS MATHER{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JUAN ORTIZ(BURL) |
JOSH HOFFMAN{LAKEWOOD} -286|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-5
-15|AUSTIN KINTNER(MARN) |
AUSTIN KINTNER{MARINER} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 6-4 | |
|JUAN ORTIZ(BURL) |
CALEB STRIPES{BOTHELL} -124|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-16|JUAN ORTIZ(BURL) |
JUAN ORTIZ{BURLINGTON-EDISON} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
BRYAN HISE(SNOH)
AUSTIN KINTNER(MARN) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-285 |
RANDALL WALT(CCEV) L-124 |TYLER HEYAMOTO(WOOD) |
---------------------\ -229|---------------------\ |BRYAN HISE(SNOH)
L-9 |TYLER HEYAMOTO(WOOD) | 10-2 | -339|---------------------\
-125|---------------------/ | | 5-2 |
TYLER HEYAMOTO(WOOD) | PIN |STEVE SEWELL(BOTH) | |
---------------------/ -287|---------------------/ |
L-10 STEVE SEWELL(BOTH) | 9-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
DANE LUND(PENS) L-123 |STEVE SEWELL(BOTH) | |
---------------------\ -230|---------------------/ |
L-11 |DANE LUND(PENS) | 12-3 -380|---------------------
-126|---------------------/ |
NATHAN DEGIOIA(BELV) | PIN |
---------------------/ MIKE WOODRUFF(BELL) |
L-12 ROSS LAMPERS(MONR) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-286 | |
BOB NAGEL(ARLG) L-122 |CHRIS MATHER(STWD) | |
---------------------\ -231|---------------------\ |MIKE WOODRUFF(BELL) |
L-13 |CHRIS MATHER(STWD) | INJ. DEF | -340|---------------------/
-127|---------------------/ | | 6-5
CHRIS MATHER(STWD) | 17-2 |CHRIS MATHER(STWD) |
---------------------/ -288|---------------------/
L-14 RYAN DIBELLO(ESLK) | PIN
---------------------\ |
JOSH HOFFMAN(LKWD) L-121 |RYAN DIBELLO(ESLK) | STEVE SEWELL(BOTH) FIFTH
---------------------\ -232|---------------------/ L-339---------------------\
L-15 |JOSH HOFFMAN(LKWD) | 8-6 |
-128|---------------------/ -366|---------------------
STRIPES(BOTH)-NS | PIN CHRIS MATHER(STWD) |
---------------------/ L-340---------------------/
L-16
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 119
JUSTIN DAVIDSON{BOTHELL} 1. JUSTIN DAVIDSON(BOTH)
--------------------------------------\ 2. MATT JOHNSON(WOOD)
-17|JUSTIN DAVIDSON(BOTH)
NIC CALDWELL{LAKEWOOD} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ 18-3 |
|JUSTIN DAVIDSON(BOTH)
MATT O'HARE{O'DEA} -129|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-18|NICK SHERMAN(BELL) | |
NICK SHERMAN{BELLINGHAM} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|JUSTIN DAVIDSON(BOTH)
GABRIEL GRIFITH{CASCADE} -289|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 13-2 |
-19|GABRIEL GRIFITH(CCEV) | |
BYE |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | | |
|ALEX HOPKINS(MARY) | |
TORGER TWEDT{MONROE} -130|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 |
-20|ALEX HOPKINS(MARY) | |
ALEX HOPKINS{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 10-2 |
| JUSTIN DAVIDSON(BOTH)
MATT JOHNSON{WOODINVILLE} -395|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 14-4
-21|MATT JOHNSON(WOOD) |
MATT DAOUST{STANWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MATT JOHNSON(WOOD) |
JESSE WHITE{BELLEVUE} -131|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-22|JESSE WHITE(BELV) | | |
BYE |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|MATT JOHNSON(WOOD) |
STEPHEN GILLS{LAKEWOOD} -290|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-23|STEPHEN GILLS(LKWD) |
BYE |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ BYE | |
|CORY NAGEL(ARLG) |
MARK FERRIN{SNOHOMISH} -132|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 15-5
-24|CORY NAGEL(ARLG) |
CORY NAGEL{ARLINGTON} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 12-2
ALEX HOPKINS(MARY)
STEPHEN GILLS(LKWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-289 |
NIC CALDWELL(LKWD) L-132 |STEPHEN GILLS(LKWD) |
---------------------\ -233|---------------------\ |STEPHEN GILLS(LKWD)
L-17 |NIC CALDWELL(LKWD) | 7-2 | -341|---------------------\
-133|---------------------/ | | PIN |
MATT O'HARE(ODEA) | 8-0 |STEPHEN GILLS(LKWD) | |
---------------------/ -291|---------------------/ |
L-18 JESSE WHITE(BELV) | 15-10 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
BYE L-131 |TORGER TWEDT(MONR) | |
---------------------\ -234|---------------------/ |
L-19 |TORGER TWEDT(MONR) | PIN -381|---------------------
-134|---------------------/ |
TORGER TWEDT(MONR) | BYE |
---------------------/ CORY NAGEL(ARLG) |
L-20 GABRIEL GRIFITH(CCEV) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-290 | |
MATT DAOUST(STWD) L-130 |GABRIEL GRIFITH(CCEV) | |
---------------------\ -235|---------------------\ |CORY NAGEL(ARLG) |
L-21 |MATT DAOUST(STWD) | PIN | -342|---------------------/
-135|---------------------/ | | 6-4
BYE | BYE |NICK SHERMAN(BELL) |
---------------------/ -292|---------------------/
L-22 NICK SHERMAN(BELL) | 6-4
---------------------\ |
BYE L-129 |NICK SHERMAN(BELL) | ALEX HOPKINS(MARY) FIFTH
---------------------\ -236|---------------------/ L-341---------------------\
L-23 |MARK FERRIN(SNOH) | 7-0 |
-136|---------------------/ -367|---------------------
MARK FERRIN(SNOH) | BYE NICK SHERMAN(BELL) |
---------------------/ L-342---------------------/
L-24
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 125
JOE EDMONDS{LAKEWOOD} 1. JOE EDMONDS(LKWD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JOSE AYALA(CCEV)
-25|JOE EDMONDS(LKWD)
DALE SCHLEP{EASTLAKE} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|JOE EDMONDS(LKWD)
KEVIN GLEASON{SNOHOMISH} -137|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 11-6 |
-26|JOHN DEAVER(BOTH) | |
JOHN DEAVER{BOTHELL} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-6 |
|JOE EDMONDS(LKWD)
MATT MAN{EASTLAKE} -293|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4 |
-27|MATT MAN(ESLK) | |
ANDY LANDRETH{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|HUBER LAGROU(OMAK) | |
ROCKY McCAULLEY{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -138|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 14-4 |
-28|HUBER LAGROU(OMAK) | |
HUBER LAGROU{OMAK} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 14-2 |
| JOE EDMONDS(LKWD)
TONY UNDERWOOD{PENINSULA} -396|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 13-0
-29|RYAN CLANCY(MONR) |
RYAN CLANCY{MONROE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 8-3 | |
|RYAN CLANCY(MONR) |
KYLE ERICKSON{ARLINGTON} -139|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-5 | |
-30|DAN BUSH(MARN) | | |
DAN BUSH{MARINER} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JOSE AYALA(CCEV) |
JOSE AYALA{CASCADE} -294|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 5-2
-31|JOSE AYALA(CCEV) |
NATHAN CRUISE{STANWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 13-0 | |
|JOSE AYALA(CCEV) |
KRISTIAN SIGFUSSON{BURLINGTON-EDISON} -140|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-8
-32|ERIC MILLER(WOOD) |
ERIC MILLER{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 11-4
HUBER LAGROU(OMAK)
ERIC MILLER(WOOD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-293 |
DALE SCHLEP(ESLK)-NS L-140 |KEVIN GLEASON(SNOH) |
---------------------\ -237|---------------------\ |HUBER LAGROU(OMAK)
L-25 |KEVIN GLEASON(SNOH) | 11-5 | -343|---------------------\
-141|---------------------/ | | PIN |
KEVIN GLEASON(SNOH) | 10-2 |KEVIN GLEASON(SNOH) | |
---------------------/ -295|---------------------/ |
L-26 DAN BUSH(MARN) | 10-6 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ANDY LANDRETH(BELV) L-139 |ROCKY McCAULLEY(MARY)| |
---------------------\ -238|---------------------/ |
L-27 |ROCKY McCAULLEY(MARY)| 8-6 -382|---------------------
-142|---------------------/ |
ROCKY McCAULLEY(MARY)| 21-6 |
---------------------/ RYAN CLANCY(MONR) |
L-28 MATT MAN(ESLK) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-294 | |
TONY UNDERWOOD(PENS) L-138 |TONY UNDERWOOD(PENS) | |
---------------------\ -239|---------------------\ |TONY UNDERWOOD(PENS) |
L-29 |TONY UNDERWOOD(PENS) | 7-3 | -344|---------------------/
-143|---------------------/ | | INJ. DEF.
KYLE ERICKSON(ARLG) | PIN |TONY UNDERWOOD(PENS) |
---------------------/ -296|---------------------/
L-30 JOHN DEAVER(BOTH) | 12-4
---------------------\ |
NATHAN CRUISE(STWD) L-137 |JOHN DEAVER(BOTH) | KEVIN GLEASON(SNOH) FIFTH
---------------------\ -240|---------------------/ L-343---------------------\
L-31 |SIGFUSSON(BURL) | 5-0 |
-144|---------------------/ -368|---------------------
SIGFUSSON(BURL) | PIN RYAN CLANCY(MONR) |
---------------------/ L-344---------------------/
L-32
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 130
MAURY LUNDBURG{ARLINGTON} 1. MARC VILLANO(LKWD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. MAURY LUNDBURG(ARLG)
-33|MAURY LUNDBURG(ARLG)
JASON DAVIS{BURLINGTON-EDISON} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|MAURY LUNDBURG(ARLG)
CHRIS MARTIN{O'DEA} -145|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 15-0 |
-34|PHILIP JACOBSON(MONR)| |
PHILIP JACOBSON{MONROE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|MAURY LUNDBURG(ARLG)
CASEY OSWALD{BELLINGHAM} -297|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4 |
-35|ROB SCHUKAR(SNOH) | |
ROB SCHUKAR{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 4-3 | | |
|CAPPELLETTI(ESLK) | |
JARED SMITH{STANWOOD} -146|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-1 |
-36|CAPPELLETTI(ESLK) | |
GABE CAPPELLETTI{EASTLAKE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| MARC VILLANO(LKWD)
MARC VILLANO{LAKEWOOD} -397|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 16-10
-37|MARC VILLANO(LKWD) |
AUSTIN SHEPHERD{MONROE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MARC VILLANO(LKWD) |
BRAD GROSS{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -147|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 15-0 | |
-38|BRAD GROSS(MARY) | | |
JESSE NORTON{MARINER} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|MARC VILLANO(LKWD) |
JG McCALL{PENINSULA} -298|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 6-2
-39|TULLY SMITH(STWD) |
TULLY SMITH{STANWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-2 | |
|SCOTT HAUCK(WOOD) |
TYLER WILLIAMSON{CASCADE} -148|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 3-2
-40|SCOTT HAUCK(WOOD) |
SCOTT HAUCK{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 13-10
CAPPELLETTI(ESLK)
TULLY SMITH(STWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-297 |
JASON DAVIS(BURL) L-148 |TULLY SMITH(STWD) |
---------------------\ -241|---------------------\ |CAPPELLETTI(ESLK)
L-33 |CHRIS MARTIN(ODEA) | 7-6 | -345|---------------------\
-149|---------------------/ | | 12-5 |
CHRIS MARTIN(ODEA) | 16-13 |TULLY SMITH(STWD) | |
---------------------/ -299|---------------------/ |
L-34 BRAD GROSS(MARY) | 5-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
CASEY OSWALD(BELL) L-147 |CASEY OSWALD(BELL) | |
---------------------\ -242|---------------------/ |
L-35 |CASEY OSWALD(BELL) | 6-0 -383|---------------------
-150|---------------------/ |
JARED SMITH(STWD)-NS | 15-0 |
---------------------/ SCOTT HAUCK(WOOD) |
L-36 ROB SCHUKAR(SNOH) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-298 | |
SHEPHERD(MONR)-NS L-146 |ROB SCHUKAR(SNOH) | |
---------------------\ -243|---------------------\ |SCOTT HAUCK(WOOD) |
L-37 | SHEPHERD(MONR)-NS | 11-2 | -346|---------------------/
-151|---------------------/ | | 4-2
JESSE NORTON(MARN) | 16-0 |PHILIP JACOBSON(MONR)|
---------------------/ -300|---------------------/
L-38 PHILIP JACOBSON(MONR) | 13-5
---------------------\ |
JG McCALL(PENS) L-145 |PHILIP JACOBSON(MONR)| TULLY SMITH(STWD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -244|---------------------/ L-345---------------------\
L-39 |JG McCALL(PENS) | PIN |
-152|---------------------/ -369|---------------------
WILLIAMSON(CCEV) | 5-4 PHILIP JACOBSON(MONR)|
---------------------/ L-346---------------------/
L-40
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 135
TREVOR MAYER{WOODINVILLE} 1. ANDREW UNDERWOOD(PENS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. RIELY CORNETT(STWD)
-41|TREVOR MAYER(WOOD)
NIC D'AGOSTINO{BURLINGTON-EDISON} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ 19-4 |
|TREVOR MAYER(WOOD)
EDWARD AY{CASCADE} -153|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 7-4 |
-42|EDWARD AY(CCEV) | |
SHANE LUCEY{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 11-5 |
|RIELY CORNETT(STWD)
JOSH NORTH{ARLINGTON} -301|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4 |
-43|JOSH NORTH(ARLG) | |
JOSH NICHOLSON{OMAK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|RIELY CORNETT(STWD) | |
HUNTER SIMPSON{BELLEVUE} -154|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 17-1 |
-44|RIELY CORNETT(STWD) | |
RIELY CORNETT{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| UNDERWOOD(PENS)
BRANDON BRAZIER{MARINER} -398|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 12-10
-45|BRANDON BRAZIER(MARN) |
SEAN KENNEDY{BOTHELL} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 14-8 | |
|MIKE RITTMAN(ODEA) |
SHANE PEARSON{MONROE} -155|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1 | |
-46|MIKE RITTMAN(ODEA) | | |
MIKE RITTMAN{O'DEA} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 10-9 | |
|UNDERWOOD(PENS) |
ANDREW UNDERWOOD{PENINSULA} -302|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-3
-47|UNDERWOOD(PENS) |
AARON EDMONDS{LAKEWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|UNDERWOOD(PENS) |
ANDREW McDONNELL{SNOHOMISH} -156|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1
-48|ERIC HOBBS(ESLK) |
ERIC HOBBS{EASTLAKE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
TREVOR MAYER(WOOD)
ERIC HOBBS(ESLK) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-301 |
NIC D'AGOSTINO(BURL) L-156 |ERIC HOBBS(ESLK) |
---------------------\ -245|---------------------\ |TREVOR MAYER(WOOD)
L-41 |SHANE LUCEY(MARY) | 14-1 | -347|---------------------\
-157|---------------------/ | | 5-0 |
SHANE LUCEY(MARY) | INJ. DEF. |ERIC HOBBS(ESLK) | |
---------------------/ -303|---------------------/ |
L-42 BRANDON BRAZIER(MARN) | 14-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
JOSH NICHOLSON(OMAK) L-155 |BRANDON BRAZIER(MARN)| |
---------------------\ -246|---------------------/ |
L-43 |HUNTER SIMPSON(BELV) | 17-10 -384|---------------------
-158|---------------------/ |
HUNTER SIMPSON(BELV) | PIN |
---------------------/ MIKE RITTMAN(ODEA) |
L-44 JOSH NORTH(ARLG) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-302 | |
SEAN KENNEDY(BOTH) L-154 |JOSH NORTH(ARLG) | |
---------------------\ -247|---------------------\ |MIKE RITTMAN(ODEA) |
L-45 |SHANE PEARSON(MONR) | 8-6 | -348|---------------------/
-159|---------------------/ | | 6-2
SHANE PEARSON(MONR) | 9-4 |EDWARD AY(CCEV) |
---------------------/ -304|---------------------/
L-46 EDWARD AY(CCEV) | 7-5
---------------------\ |
AARON EDMONDS(LKWD) L-153 |EDWARD AY(CCEV) | ERIC HOBBS(ESLK) FIFTH
---------------------\ -248|---------------------/ L-347---------------------\
L-47 |McDONNELL(SNOH) | 9-8 |
-160|---------------------/ -370|---------------------
McDONNELL(SNOH) | 9-2 EDWARD AY(CCEV) |
---------------------/ L-348---------------------/
L-48
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 140
JAKE FRIEDMAN{PENINSULA} 1. JAKE FRIEDMAN(PENS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. COBY JONES(BURL)
-49|JAKE FRIEDMAN(PENS)
JALONN WILKENS{O'DEA} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ 16-2 |
|JAKE FRIEDMAN(PENS)
CASEY SMETHURST{BOTHELL} -161|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-5 |
-50|CASEY SMETHURST(BOTH)| |
CHARLES SIDELINGER{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|JAKE FRIEDMAN(PENS)
ANDREW DUNN{MARINER} -305|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | INJ. DEF. |
-51|ANDREW DUNN(MARN) | |
JESSE SANCHEZ{OMAK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 12-5 | | |
|CHRIS JOHNSON(MONR) | |
DAVID METZ{CASCADE} -162|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4 |
-52|CHRIS JOHNSON(MONR) | |
CHRIS JOHNSON{MONROE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 6-0 |
| JAKE FRIEDMAN(PENS)
ALEC ANDERSON{EASTLAKE} -399|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-1
-53|ALEC ANDERSON(ESLK) |
WILL SMITH{STANWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|KURT GUDDE(ARLG) |
PAT LAWSON{BELLINGHAM} -163|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-54|KURT GUDDE(ARLG) | | |
KURT GUDDE{ARLINGTON} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|COBY JONES(BURL) |
SANDY HOUCK{SNOHOMISH} -306|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 14-7
-55|SANDY HOUCK(SNOH) |
CARL WEDEKINDE{LAKEWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 4-1 | |
|COBY JONES(BURL) |
ROBBIE LOWRY{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -164|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 11-3
-56|COBY JONES(BURL) |
COBY JONES{BURLINGTON-EDISON} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 10-3
CHRIS JOHNSON(MONR)
SANDY HOUCK(SNOH) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-305 |
JALONN WILKENS(ODEA) L-164 |SANDY HOUCK(SNOH) |
---------------------\ -249|---------------------\ |ALEC ANDERSON(ESLK)
L-49 |SIDELINGER(WOOD) | 11-8 | -349|---------------------\
-165|---------------------/ | | INJ. DEF. |
SIDELINGER(WOOD) | 5-1 |ALEC ANDERSON(ESLK) | |
---------------------/ -307|---------------------/ |
L-50 ALEC ANDERSON(ESLK) | 5-0 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
JESSE SANCHEZ(OMAK) L-163 |ALEC ANDERSON(ESLK) | |
---------------------\ -250|---------------------/ |
L-51 |DAVID METZ(CCEV) | PIN -385|---------------------
-166|---------------------/ |
DAVID METZ(CCEV) | 10-8 |
---------------------/ KURT GUDDE(ARLG) |
L-52 ANDREW DUNN(MARN) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-306 | |
WILL SMITH(STWD) L-162 |ANDREW DUNN(MARN) | |
---------------------\ -251|---------------------\ |KURT GUDDE(ARLG) |
L-53 |PAT LAWSON(BELL) | 6-4 | -350|---------------------/
-167|---------------------/ | | 13-9
PAT LAWSON(BELL) | 6-3 |ANDREW DUNN(MARN) |
---------------------/ -308|---------------------/
L-54 CASEY SMETHURST(BOTH) | 9-2
---------------------\ |
CARL WEDEKINDE(LKWD) L-161 |ROBBIE LOWRY(MARY) | CHRIS JOHNSON(MONR) FIFTH
---------------------\ -252|---------------------/ L-349---------------------\
L-55 |ROBBIE LOWRY(MARY) | 7-0 |
-168|---------------------/ -371|---------------------
ROBBIE LOWRY(MARY) | PIN ANDREW DUNN(MARN) |
---------------------/ L-350---------------------/
L-56
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 145
JEFF AMRICK{PENINSULA} 1. JEFF AMRICK(PENS)
--------------------------------------\ 2. RORY DOUGLAS(CCEV)
-57|JEFF AMRICK(PENS)
JUSTIN MEYERS{ARLINGTON} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|JEFF AMRICK(PENS)
LEVI BREARLEY{BELLINGHAM} -169|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 4-0 |
-58|LEVI BREARLEY(BELL) | |
JAMES COLMAN{MARINER} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 15-0 |
|JEFF AMRICK(PENS)
BRANDON DALLAS{WOODINVILLE} -309|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-59|BRANDON DALLAS(WOOD) | |
MIKE STUDLEY{MONROE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|BLAKE RODGERS(ESLK) | |
TONY GLEASON{SNOHOMISH} -170|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-7 |
-60|BLAKE RODGERS(ESLK) | |
BLAKE RODGERS{EASTLAKE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| JEFF AMRICK(PENS)
WILLY IVES{OMAK} -400|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-61|WILLY IVES(OMAK) |
JOHNNY BRYCE{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 15-1 | |
|WILLY IVES(OMAK) |
MARCUS MCCULLOUGH{O'DEA} -171|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 5-3 | |
-62|MATT MICHEL(MARY) | | |
MATT MICHEL{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|RORY DOUGLAS(CCEV) |
LEELAN RICHARDS{LAKEWOOD} -310|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 2-1
-63|LEELAN RICHARDS(LKWD) |
NICK ROGERS{STANWOOD} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|RORY DOUGLAS(CCEV) |
SAM NELSON{BOTHELL} -172|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-1
-64|RORY DOUGLAS(CCEV) |
RORY DOUGLAS{CASCADE} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 9-8
BLAKE RODGERS(ESLK)
LEELAN RICHARDS(LKWD) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-309 |
JUSTIN MEYERS(ARLG) L-172 |LEELAN RICHARDS(LKWD) |
---------------------\ -253|---------------------\ |BLAKE RODGERS(ESLK)
L-57 |JAMES COLMAN(MARN) | PIN | -351|---------------------\
-173|---------------------/ | | 14-6 |
JAMES COLMAN(MARN) | PIN |LEELAN RICHARDS(LKWD)| |
---------------------/ -311|---------------------/ |
L-58 MATT MICHEL(MARY) | DISQUALIFICATION |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
MIKE STUDLEY(MONR) L-171 |MIKE STUDLEY(MONR) | |
---------------------\ -254|---------------------/ |
L-59 |MIKE STUDLEY(MONR) | 5-3 -386|---------------------
-174|---------------------/ |
TONY GLEASON(SNOH) | PIN |
---------------------/ WILLY IVES(OMAK) |
L-60 BRANDON DALLAS(WOOD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-310 | |
JOHNNY BRYCE(BELV) L-170 |BRANDON DALLAS(WOOD) | |
---------------------\ -255|---------------------\ |BRANDON DALLAS(WOOD) |
L-61 |JOHNNY BRYCE(BELV) | 15-0 | -352|---------------------/
-175|---------------------/ | | 9-2
MCCULLOUGH(ODEA) | PIN |BRANDON DALLAS(WOOD) |
---------------------/ -312|---------------------/
L-62 LEVI BREARLEY(BELL) | 9-2
---------------------\ |
NICK ROGERS(STWD) L-169 |SAM NELSON(BOTH) | LEELAN RICHARDS(LKWD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -256|---------------------/ L-351---------------------\
L-63 |SAM NELSON(BOTH) | 9-8 |
-176|---------------------/ -372|---------------------
SAM NELSON(BOTH) | 14-10 WILLY IVES(OMAK) |
---------------------/ L-352---------------------/
L-64
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 152
WILL WARD{MONROE} 1. WILL WARD(MONR)
--------------------------------------\ 2. NORMAN ORR(MARY)
-65|WILL WARD(MONR)
ANDRE BELL{O'DEA} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|WILL WARD(MONR)
RYAN MARZANO{PENINSULA} -177|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-66|RYAN MARZANO(PENS) | |
STEVE VARGAS{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|WILL WARD(MONR)
MATT RICHARDSON{LAKEWOOD} -313|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-0 |
-67|MATT RICHARDSON(LKWD) | |
SHY SHIRDAVANI{EASTLAKE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 15-0 | | |
|BRETT GEIGER(STWD) | |
MIKE KING{ARLINGTON} -178|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 6-3 |
-68|BRETT GEIGER(STWD) | |
BRETT GEIGER{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| WILL WARD(MONR)
BRENT LARSON{CASCADE} -401|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 6-4
-69|BRENT LARSON(CCEV) |
MATT BONNEYWELL{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|BRENT LARSON(CCEV) |
HARRISON BEVENS{BELLINGHAM} -179|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 23-9 | |
-70|IANN BAILIE(ODEA) | | |
IANN BAILIE{O'DEA} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 10-5 | |
|NORMAN ORR(MARY) |
CORY HIGBEE{BOTHELL} -314|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 9-4
-71|JAKE WALTER(OMAK) |
JAKE WALTER{OMAK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|NORMAN ORR(MARY) |
DANIEL WARNS{MARINER} -180|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-72|NORMAN ORR(MARY) |
NORMAN ORR{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ FORFEIT
BRETT GEIGER(STWD)
JAKE WALTER(OMAK) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-313 |
ANDRE BELL(ODEA)-NS L-180 |JAKE WALTER(OMAK) |
---------------------\ -257|---------------------\ |JAKE WALTER(OMAK)
L-65 |ANDRE BELL(ODEA)-NS | PIN | -353|---------------------\
-181|---------------------/ | | 10-7 |
STEVE VARGAS(WOOD) | 2-0 |JAKE WALTER(OMAK) | |
---------------------/ -315|---------------------/ |
L-66 IANN BAILIE(ODEA) | PIN |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
SHY SHIRDAVANI(ESLK) L-179 |IANN BAILIE(ODEA) | |
---------------------\ -258|---------------------/ |
L-67 |MIKE KING(ARLG) | PIN -387|---------------------
-182|---------------------/ |
MIKE KING(ARLG) | PIN |
---------------------/ BRENT LARSON(CCEV) |
L-68 MATT RICHARDSON(LKWD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-314 | |
MATT BONNEYWELL(SNOH) L-178 |MATT RICHARDSON(LKWD) | |
---------------------\ -259|---------------------\ |BRENT LARSON(CCEV) |
L-69 |HARRISON BEVENS(BELL)| 21-4 | -354|---------------------/
-183|---------------------/ | | 10-2
HARRISON BEVENS(BELL)| PIN |MATT RICHARDSON(LKWD)|
---------------------/ -316|---------------------/
L-70 RYAN MARZANO(PENS) | 9-7
---------------------\ |
CORY HIGBEE(BOTH) L-177 |CORY HIGBEE(BOTH) | BRETT GEIGER(STWD) FIFTH
---------------------\ -260|---------------------/ L-353---------------------\
L-71 |CORY HIGBEE(BOTH) | 10-5 |
-184|---------------------/ -373|---------------------
DANIEL WARNS(MARN) | FORFEIT MATT RICHARDSON(LKWD)|
---------------------/ L-354---------------------/
L-72
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 160
ERIK OLSON{STANWOOD} 1. ERIK OLSON(STWD)
--------------------------------------\ 2. DEREK LOPEZ(ODEA)
-73|ERIK OLSON(STWD)
PETER MANNISTO{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ 11-0 |
|ERIK OLSON(STWD)
MIKE MCCORMICK{EASTLAKE} -185|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-1 |
-74|DEAN AGEE(OMAK) | |
DEAN AGEE{OMAK} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|ERIK OLSON(STWD)
VINCE READ{BOTHELL} -317|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 9-0 |
-75|VINCE READ(BOTH) | |
LEE ERVIN{LAKEWOOD} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 6-3 | | |
|VINCE READ(BOTH) | |
ASEEL ALBUTURKY{SNOHOMISH} -186|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-1 |
-76|TYLER LEWIS(WOOD) | |
TYLER LEWIS{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 11-4 |
| ERIK OLSON(STWD)
BEN GIARD{ARLINGTON} -402|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 19-8
-77|BEN GIARD(ARLG) |
GARY CARRIER{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 6-0 | |
|BRANDON HUBER(MONR) |
MITCH BRAATEN{MARINER} -187|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 8-6 | |
-78|BRANDON HUBER(MONR) | | |
BRANDON HUBER{MONROE} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|DEREK LOPEZ(ODEA) |
RYAN OSWALT{PENINSULA} -318|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 10-6
-79|RYAN OSWALT(PENS) |
SAM DAVIDSON{BELLINGHAM} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 5-2 | |
|DEREK LOPEZ(ODEA) |
JAKE HANBY{CASCADE} -188|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 8-5
-80|DEREK LOPEZ(ODEA) |
DEREK LOPEZ{O'DEA} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ 8-5
VINCE READ(BOTH)
RYAN OSWALT(PENS) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-317 |
PETER MANNISTO(BELV) L-188 |RYAN OSWALT(PENS) |
---------------------\ -261|---------------------\ |BEN GIARD(ARLG)
L-73 |PETER MANNISTO(BELV) | 4-2 | -355|---------------------\
-189|---------------------/ | | 8-7 |
MIKE MCCORMICK(ESLK) | PIN |BEN GIARD(ARLG) | |
---------------------/ -319|---------------------/ |
L-74 BEN GIARD(ARLG) | 9-1 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
LEE ERVIN(LKWD) L-187 |BEN GIARD(ARLG) | |
---------------------\ -262|---------------------/ |
L-75 |ASEEL ALBUTURKY(SNOH)| 8-0 -388|---------------------
-190|---------------------/ |
ASEEL ALBUTURKY(SNOH)| PIN |
---------------------/ BRANDON HUBER(MONR) |
L-76 TYLER LEWIS(WOOD) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-318 | |
GARY CARRIER(MARY) L-186 |TYLER LEWIS(WOOD) | |
---------------------\ -263|---------------------\ |BRANDON HUBER(MONR) |
L-77 |GARY CARRIER(MARY) | 16-0 | -356|---------------------/
-191|---------------------/ | | 8-3
MITCH BRAATEN(MARN) | 8-2 |JAKE HANBY(CCEV) |
---------------------/ -320|---------------------/
L-78 DEAN AGEE(OMAK) | 7-2
---------------------\ |
SAM DAVIDSON(BELL) L-185 |JAKE HANBY(CCEV) | VINCE READ(BOTH) FIFTH
---------------------\ -264|---------------------/ L-355---------------------\
L-79 |JAKE HANBY(CCEV) | 3-2 |
-192|---------------------/ -374|---------------------
JAKE HANBY(CCEV) | 11-4 JAKE HANBY(CCEV) |
---------------------/ L-356---------------------/
L-80
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 171
MIKE LORENCE{BURLINGTON-EDISON} 1. MIKE LORENCE(BURL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JACK ANDREWS(WOOD)
-81|MIKE LORENCE(BURL)
TYLOR HAWLEY{STANWOOD} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|MIKE LORENCE(BURL)
MORGAN KERNER{MONROE} -193|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-82|CRAIG AUSBURNE(PENS) | |
CRAIG AUSBURNE{PENINSULA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 7-2 |
|MIKE LORENCE(BURL)
PETER MALUAL{ARLINGTON} -321|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-83|PETER MALUAL(ARLG) | |
LEO DAVIS{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|PETER MALUAL(ARLG) | |
LOUIE FLORES{CASCADE} -194|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-84|KEVIN HEISZLER(BOTH) | |
KEVIN HEISZLER{BOTHELL} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 10-3 |
| MIKE LORENCE(BURL)
STEVE ROWE{EASTLAKE} -403|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-85|JAMES DAY(MARY) |
JAMES DAY{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 16-3 | |
|JACK ANDREWS(WOOD) |
JACK ANDREWS{WOODINVILLE} -195|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 7-6 | |
-86|JACK ANDREWS(WOOD) | | |
MIKE TERRY{LAKEWOOD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ 16-0 | |
|JACK ANDREWS(WOOD) |
ANDERS SIMMONS{O'DEA} -322|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 15-13
-87|ANDERS SIMMONS(ODEA) |
FRANCOIS DESRANLAEU{BELLINGHAM} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 12-4 | |
|CASEY FORTIN(SNOH) |
TORY KOWALCZYK{BURLINGTON-EDISON} -196|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-88|CASEY FORTIN(SNOH) |
CASEY FORTIN{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
PETER MALUAL(ARLG)
ANDERS SIMMONS(ODEA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-321 |
TYLOR HAWLEY(STWD) L-196 |TYLOR HAWLEY(STWD) |
---------------------\ -265|---------------------\ |PETER MALUAL(ARLG)
L-81 |TYLOR HAWLEY(STWD) | PIN | -357|---------------------\
-197|---------------------/ | | 12-2 |
MORGAN KERNER(MONR) | 6-0 |JAMES DAY(MARY) | |
---------------------/ -323|---------------------/ |
L-82 JAMES DAY(MARY) | PIN |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
LEO DAVIS(BELV) L-195 |JAMES DAY(MARY) | |
---------------------\ -266|---------------------/ |
L-83 |LOUIE FLORES(CCEV) | 9-3 -389|---------------------
-198|---------------------/ |
LOUIE FLORES(CCEV) | PIN |
---------------------/ CASEY FORTIN(SNOH) |
L-84 KEVIN HEISZLER(BOTH) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-322 | |
STEVE ROWE(ESLK) L-194 |STEVE ROWE(ESLK) | |
---------------------\ -267|---------------------\ |CASEY FORTIN(SNOH) |
L-85 |STEVE ROWE(ESLK) | INJ. DEF. | -358|---------------------/
-199|---------------------/ | | PIN
MIKE TERRY(LKWD) | PIN |STEVE ROWE(ESLK) |
---------------------/ -324|---------------------/
L-86 CRAIG AUSBURNE(PENS) | PIN
---------------------\ |
DESRANLAEU(BELL) L-193 |TORY KOWALCZYK(BURL) | JAMES DAY(MARY) FIFTH
---------------------\ -268|---------------------/ L-357---------------------\
L-87 |TORY KOWALCZYK(BURL) | PIN |
-200|---------------------/ -375|---------------------
TORY KOWALCZYK(BURL) | PIN STEVE ROWE(ESLK) |
---------------------/ L-358---------------------/
L-88
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 189
NICK VLAHOS{BELLINGHAM} 1. NICK VLAHOS(BELL)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JORDAN GWYTHER(LKWD)
-89|NICK VLAHOS(BELL)
MATT MCCUMBER{CASCADE} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|NICK VLAHOS(BELL)
DOUG ROWE{EASTLAKE} -201|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 16-6 |
-90|DOUG ROWE(ESLK) | |
SCOTT CARLSON{PENINSULA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ 6-3 |
|NICK VLAHOS(BELL)
KYLE THOMPSON{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -325|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 10-2 |
-91|KYLE THOMPSON(MARY) | |
KYLE EMERSON{BELLEVUE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|MICHAEL BELL(MARN) | |
RAY GELDART{BURLINGTON-EDISON} -202|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | 3-2 |
-92|MICHAEL BELL(MARN) | |
MICHAEL BELL{MARINER} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 11-4 |
| NICK VLAHOS(BELL)
JORDAN GWYTHER{LAKEWOOD} -404|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 5-4
-93|JORDAN GWYTHER(LKWD) |
SHAWN HOPKINS{MONROE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JORDAN GWYTHER(LKWD) |
DARIN SCHWARZE{STANWOOD} -203|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | 9-2 | |
-94|RYAN BURKE(SNOH) | | |
RYAN BURKE{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JORDAN GWYTHER(LKWD) |
CASEY HRMADA{WOODINVILLE} -326|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-95|JAY DOWING(ARLG) |
JAY DOWING{ARLINGTON} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|SCOTT LaBRASH(BOTH) |
BRENDAN ARNTZ{O'DEA} -204|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-96|SCOTT LaBRASH(BOTH) |
SCOTT LaBRASH{BOTHELL} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
MICHAEL BELL(MARN)
JAY DOWING(ARLG) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-325 |
MATT MCCUMBER(CCEV) L-204 |JAY DOWING(ARLG) |
---------------------\ -269|---------------------\ |MICHAEL BELL(MARN)
L-89 |SCOTT CARLSON(PENS) | 10-2 | -359|---------------------\
-205|---------------------/ | | 8-1 |
SCOTT CARLSON(PENS) | PIN |RAY GELDART(BURL) | |
---------------------/ -327|---------------------/ |
L-90 RYAN BURKE(SNOH) | 3-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
KYLE EMERSON(BELV) L-203 |RAY GELDART(BURL) | |
---------------------\ -270|---------------------/ |
L-91 |RAY GELDART(BURL) | 5-4 -390|---------------------
-206|---------------------/ |
RAY GELDART(BURL) | PIN |
---------------------/ SCOTT LaBRASH(BOTH) |
L-92 KYLE THOMPSON(MARY) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-326 | |
SHAWN HOPKINS(MONR) L-202 |KYLE THOMPSON(MARY) | |
---------------------\ -271|---------------------\ |SCOTT LaBRASH(BOTH) |
L-93 |DARIN SCHWARZE(STWD) | PIN | -360|---------------------/
-207|---------------------/ | | 9-0
DARIN SCHWARZE(STWD) | PIN |KYLE THOMPSON(MARY) |
---------------------/ -328|---------------------/
L-94 DOUG ROWE(ESLK) | PIN
---------------------\ |
CASEY HRMADA(WOOD) L-201 |DOUG ROWE(ESLK) | RAY GELDART(BURL) FIFTH
---------------------\ -272|---------------------/ L-359---------------------\
L-95 |CASEY HRMADA(WOOD) | PIN |
-208|---------------------/ -376|---------------------
BRENDAN ARNTZ(ODEA) | PIN KYLE THOMPSON(MARY) |
---------------------/ L-360---------------------/
L-96
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 215
TALON VENTURA{LAKEWOOD} 1. TRENTON TUIOSOSOPO(MARN)
--------------------------------------\ 2. TALON VENTURA(LKWD)
-97|TALON VENTURA(LKWD)
NICK RITTER{ARLINGTON} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ 16-6 |
|TALON VENTURA(LKWD)
DAN RATFIELD{BURLINGTON-EDISON} -209|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-98|MIKE LISENBY(BOTH) | |
MIKE LISENBY{BOTHELL} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|TALON VENTURA(LKWD)
SPENCER WHITLOCK{SNOHOMISH} -329|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | 8-2 |
-99|WHITLOCK(SNOH) | |
KENNY ALEXANDER{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ 13-4 | | |
|TYLER SWITZER(BELV) | |
TYLER SWITZER{BELLEVUE} -210|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-100|TYLER SWITZER(BELV) | |
FRANK WOMACK{OMAK} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ 5-3 |
| TUIOSOSOPO(MARN)
TRENTON TUIOSOSOPO{MARINER} -405|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 7-5
-101|TUIOSOSOPO(MARN) |
DAVID HERNANDEZ{WOODINVILLE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ 21-5 | |
|TUIOSOSOPO(MARN) |
JAKE HEGR{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} -211|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-102|QUINN WATTUM(STWD) | | |
QUINN WATTUM{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|TUIOSOSOPO(MARN) |
TIM SCHMIDT{CASCADE} -330|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 7-2
-103|TIM SCHMIDT(CCEV) |
DOM MICHAUD{EASTLAKE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|DANE MALLAHAN(BELL) |
BYE -212|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 12-10
-104|DANE MALLAHAN(BELL) |
DANE MALLAHAN{BELLINGHAM} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ BYE
TYLER SWITZER(BELV)
TIM SCHMIDT(CCEV) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-329 |
NICK RITTER(ARLG) L-212 |DAN RATFIELD(BURL) |
---------------------\ -273|---------------------\ |FRANK WOMACK(OMAK)
L-97 |DAN RATFIELD(BURL) | 6-1 | -361|---------------------\
-213|---------------------/ | | PIN |
DAN RATFIELD(BURL) | PIN |FRANK WOMACK(OMAK) | |
---------------------/ -331|---------------------/ |
L-98 QUINN WATTUM(STWD) | 10-2 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
ALEXANDER(MARY)-NS L-211 |FRANK WOMACK(OMAK) | |
---------------------\ -274|---------------------/ |
L-99 |FRANK WOMACK(OMAK) | 15-6 -391|---------------------
-214|---------------------/ |
FRANK WOMACK(OMAK) | 9-0 |
---------------------/ DANE MALLAHAN(BELL) |
L-100 WHITLOCK(SNOH) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-330 | |
DAVID HERNANDEZ(WOOD) L-210 |WHITLOCK(SNOH) | |
---------------------\ -275|---------------------\ |MIKE LISENBY(BOTH) |
L-101 |JAKE HEGR(MARY) | 7-3 | -362|---------------------/
-215|---------------------/ | | 9-7
JAKE HEGR(MARY) | PIN |MIKE LISENBY(BOTH) |
---------------------/ -332|---------------------/
L-102 MIKE LISENBY(BOTH) | DEFAULT
---------------------\ |
DOM MICHAUD(ESLK) L-209 |MIKE LISENBY(BOTH) | TYLER SWITZER(BELV) FIFTH
---------------------\ -276|---------------------/ L-361---------------------\
L-103 |DOM MICHAUD(ESLK) | PIN |
-216|---------------------/ -377|---------------------
BYE | BYE DANE MALLAHAN(BELL) |
---------------------/ L-362---------------------/
L-104
M-P PREMIER 2003
Weight class : 275
MATT OLSEN{MARYSVILLE-PILCHUCK} 1. MATT OLSEN(MARY)
--------------------------------------\ 2. JAKE BYL(OMAK)
-105|MATT OLSEN(MARY)
JEFF STEWART{SNOHOMISH} |---------------------\
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|MATT OLSEN(MARY)
TRENT VANHULLE{MONROE} -217|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-106|CHRIS WINDSOR(PENS) | |
CHRIS WINDSOR{PENINSULA} |---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
|MATT OLSEN(MARY)
ADAM STARR{BOTHELL} -333|---------------------\
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-107|ADAM STARR(BOTH) | |
LARSON ZORNES{EASTLAKE} |---------------------\ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | | |
|STEVE REDMOND(STWD) | |
PACO WARD{BELLEVUE} -218|---------------------/ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN |
-108|STEVE REDMOND(STWD) | |
STEVE REDMOND{STANWOOD} |---------------------/ | CHAMPION
--------------------------------------/ PIN |
| MATT OLSEN(MARY)
DAVID LAMBO{WOODINVILLE} -406|---------------------
--------------------------------------\ | 12-4
-109|DAVID LAMBO(WOOD) |
JACOB KENDO{CASCADE} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|DAVID LAMBO(WOOD) |
MAC PEDERSON{LAKEWOOD} -219|---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------\ | PIN | |
-110|CHRIS MILLER(MARN) | | |
CHRIS MILLER{MARINER} |---------------------/ | |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JAKE BYL(OMAK) |
PHIL HAYES{O'DEA} -334|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | 4-3
-111|PHIL HAYES(ODEA) |
FRANKIE AMARO{BURLINGTON-EDISON} |---------------------\ |
--------------------------------------/ PIN | |
|JAKE BYL(OMAK) |
CODY GRAHAM{ARLINGTON} -220|---------------------/
--------------------------------------\ | PIN
-112|JAKE BYL(OMAK) |
JAKE BYL{OMAK} |---------------------/
--------------------------------------/ PIN
STEVE REDMOND(STWD)
PHIL HAYES(ODEA) ---------------------\
---------------------\ L-333 |
JEFF STEWART(SNOH) L-220 |PHIL HAYES(ODEA) |
---------------------\ -277|---------------------\ |STEVE REDMOND(STWD)
L-105 |TRENT VANHULLE(MONR) | PIN | -363|---------------------\
-221|---------------------/ | | 8-7 |
TRENT VANHULLE(MONR) | PIN |PHIL HAYES(ODEA) | |
---------------------/ -335|---------------------/ |
L-106 CHRIS MILLER(MARN) | 7-4 |
---------------------\ | | THIRD
LARSON ZORNES(ESLK) L-219 |CHRIS MILLER(MARN) | |
---------------------\ -278|---------------------/ |
L-107 |PACO WARD(BELV) | PIN -392|---------------------
-222|---------------------/ |
PACO WARD(BELV) | 9-7 |
---------------------/ DAVID LAMBO(WOOD) |
L-108 ADAM STARR(BOTH) ---------------------\ |
---------------------\ L-334 | |
JACOB KENDO(CCEV) L-218 |ADAM STARR(BOTH) | |
---------------------\ -279|---------------------\ |ADAM STARR(BOTH) |
L-109 |JACOB KENDO(CCEV) | PIN | -364|---------------------/
-223|---------------------/ | | PIN
MAC PEDERSON(LKWD) | PIN |ADAM STARR(BOTH) |
---------------------/ -336|---------------------/
L-110 CHRIS WINDSOR(PENS) | PIN
---------------------\ |
FRANKIE AMARO(BURL) L-217 |CHRIS WINDSOR(PENS) | PHIL HAYES(ODEA) FIFTH
---------------------\ -280|---------------------/ L-363---------------------\
L-111 |FRANKIE AMARO(BURL) | PIN |
-224|---------------------/ -378|---------------------
CODY GRAHAM(ARLG) | PIN DAVID LAMBO(WOOD) |
---------------------/ L-364---------------------/
L-112
|