Rotated ads 4/4/12 top to bottom
| |
Lynden Results
1/22/05
Posted by Marcus on 1/23/2005, 12:02 am, in reply to "Lynden Tourney"
Kamiak 247.5
Blaine 191
Federal Way 140
Anacortes 133
Decatur 126
Edmonds Woodway 109
Orting 105.5
South Whidbey 85.5
Shorecrest 67.5
Lynden 56
Chief Sealth 36
Lynnwood 20
103
1 Tony farrington (Ort) 5-0
2 John Baldwin (Kam)
3 Brian Miloscia (Fdwy)
3 Jacob Trieu (Edwy)
5 Anthony Rosario (Chsl) (Pinned Nyguen rd. 1)
5 Mihn Nyguen (Dect)
112
1 Thomas Maciel (Chsl) 14-3
2 Daniel Jeon (Fdwy)
3 Brandon Brown (Ana) 10-4
4 Mike Broyan (Bln)
5 Mick Garvey (Kam)
5 Aaron Mannie (Swby) (Pinned Garvey Rd. 1)
119
1 Devin Akins (Ort) 11-1
2 Steven Leverkuhn (Kam)
3 Eddie Reddy (Fdwy)
3 Jesse Kilathau (Bln)
5 Aaron Voice (Kam-una)
5 Matt Kelley (Lynd) (Beat Voice 8-7 in Rd. 1)
125
1 Dan Munro (Kam) 7-0
2 Trung Phan (Fdwy)
3 Ryan Pasic (Scst)
3 Sam Abrams (Bln)
5 Nathan Libolt (Lynd)
5 Josh Miller (Lynn)
130
1 Anthony Heffernan (Ort) 8-3
2 Beau Perschbacher (Ana)
3 Sean Rich (Kam) 8-1
4 Kyle Hunziker (Dect)
5 Aaron Weidkamp (Lynd) (Beat Garitone 2-1 in Rd. 1)
5 Cory Garitone (Fdwy)
135
1 John Brady (Bln) 8-3
2 Dustin Holland (Fdwy)
3 Jessie Simpson (Ana) 5-4
4 Shawn ODonnell (Kam-Una)
5 Jaren Lange (Lynd)
5 Erik Morton (Una)
140
1 Patrick Simpson (Ana) 6-3
2 Calvin Moore (Bln)
3 Jack Prince (Ort)
3 Tyler Rueth (Swby)
5 Darren Korthuis (Lynd)
5 Nik Huss (Kam)
145
1 Myles Peckman (Dect) 6-2
2 Nick Harteau (Fdwy)
3 Nick Jordan (Bln) 8-0
4 Steven Korbein (Edwy)
5 Vik Cheema (Scst)
5 Sam Wilkins (Kam)
152
1 Jeremy Pautler (Edwy) 1-0
2 Tyler Cannon (Kam)
3 Colin Sternagel (Scst)
3 Jason Mannie (Swby)
5 Devon Jones (Dect)
5 Dustin Jones (Fdwy)
160
1 Chris Munoz (Kam) Inj Def
2 Kyle Calkins (Swby)
3 Robby Borden (Fdwy)
3 Matt Determan (Bln)
5 Joe Olson (Edwy) (Tech Fall over Jones in Rd. 1)
5 Tristin Jones (Dect)
171
1 Neil Comeau (Scst) 9-0
2 Paul Klumper (Kam)
3 Shane Hicks (Bln) (Pinned Errico in Rd. 1)
3 Matt Errico (Swby)
5 Richard Rangel (Swby Una)
5 Josh Wilczynski (Edwy)
189
1 Blayne Brandenberger (Bln) 7-4
2 Dave Evans (Ana)
3 Ricky Sherin (Ana Una) Fall
4 Nate Hadley (Kam)
5 Larry Chamalbide (Edwy)
5 Jai Ko (Kam Una)
215
1 Tatlor McCluskey (Dect) FF
2 Dan Michaels (Kam)
3 Brian Bonner (Ana)
3 Riley Stannard (Edwy)
5 Jaron Greene (Swby)
5 Tadd Schuler (Ana Una)
275
1 Joe Huss (Kam) Fall
2 Corey Smith (Bln)
3 Steven Hagdahl (Dect)
3 Auther Faber (Dect Una)
5 Kellan Sullivan (Scst)
5 Zeke Tauvela (Ort)
|