Rotated ads 4/4/12 top to bottom
| |
Full Results
Posted by Sherry B on 11/28/2005, 5:10 pm, in reply to "Anyone have any Seaside
Results?"
The results were sent to me via e-mail today from the Oregon Pairings Director.
PEEWEE
36- 40.9#
1. Fat-Fat Penn - NW Disciples
2. Nick Morris - David Douglas
3. Hope Direksen - Hermiston
43.7 - 43.8#
1. William Tantzer - Gold Beach
2. Drew Christensen - USA Everett
3. Jacob Skjei - Top Gun
4. Makenna Milyard - Kitsap Ironman
46.8 - 49.8#
1. Brayden Liebe - Steelclaw
2. Marquis Penn NW Disciples
3. Riley Pendry - NWWC
4. Alec Van Pelt - Stevenson MC
49.9 - 54.1#
1. Joey Coste - USA Stud Club
2. Tristan Bennett - Neah-Kah-Nie MC
74.6#
1. Leci Crabtree Mook
BANTAM
45#
1. Michael Bresser - USA Stud Club
2. Remington Hoffmeister - David Douglas
3. Trevor Wonderly - Pony Express
4. Austin Weeks - Mook
5. Braeden Waymeir Stevenson
50#
1. Sirray Smith - NW Disciples
2. CJ Hendon - Hermiston
3. Aaron Sawyer - Camas Crocs
4. Connor Morgan - Knappa
5. Conner Huges - St. Helens
6. Gage Woods Hermiston
55#
1. Brent Bannon - Cowboy MC
2. Gavin Woods - Hermiston
3. Nathan Marrow - East Valley
4. Juan Navejas - Takedown Express
5. Ferrel West - NW Disciples
60#
1. Tommy Strassenberg - SWWWC
2. Lane Stigall - All Phase
3. Lars Wallger - North Coast Wrestling
4. Lake Mackey - Jr Comets
5. Joe Marguez - TNT
6. Bridger Beard Willapa
65#
1. Gary Jantzer - Gold Beach
2. Colton VanPelt - Stevenson
3. Devonte Penn-Harris - NW Disciples
70#
1. Hayden Bates - Cowboy MC
2. Kole Milyard Kitsap Ironmen
3. David Barthold Peninsula
75+#
1. Clark Homer Seaside
MIDGET
50#
1. Liam Tarvin - Hermiston
2. Cale Woyvodich - Yukwila
3. Cody Jackson - USA Cobra
4. Bailey McBride - USA Everett
55#
1. Brian Burchett - NWWC
2. Colt Luzkaw - All Phase
3. Walker Meyers - Takedown
4. Tyler Schilling - Sweet Home MC
5. Rogue Bergerson - North Coast Wrestling
6. Nathan Walters - JR Comets
60#
1. Zechariah Bresser - USA Stud Club
2. Chad Morrow - East Valley
3. Henri Lahti - Lincoln Ciaty
4. Bryson Beard - Willapa
5. Collin Purinton - Banks MC
6. Blake McNall - NW Disciples
65#
1. Noah Cuzzetto - USA Evereett
2. Brady Cummings - Panther
3. Brian Jantzer - Gold Beach
4. Collin Griffin - All Phase
5. Sydney Dickersen - Hermiston
6. Garrett Woods Hermiston
70#
1. Ryan Christensen - USA Everett
2. Tyler Berger - Central Or Stud Club
3. Zachary Volk - Team Extreme
4. Tyler Wicken - Stud Club
5. Troy Wilson - Toro
6. Zack Vollstedt - USA Stud Club
75#
1. Handsome Smith - NW Disciples
2. Spencer Crawford - All Phase
3. Riley Beggs - Bulldog MC
4. Paul Christensen - USA Everett
5. Brandon Brenenstahl - Unatt
6. Schuylar Carpenter - Bulldog MC
80#
1. Gabriel Elliot - All Phase
2. Haszell West - NW Disciples
3. Colin Vandelas Unatt
87#
1. Logan Weeks - Mook
2. Sean Brady - Peninsula
3. Lake Johnson - Lincoln MC
95#
1. Dominique Penn - NW Disciples
2. Tyler Henson - Lincoln Caity MC
103 -104#
1. Ryan Huddleston - North Coast
2. Clay Bispham - NW Disciples
120#
1. Hutch Kimble - All Phase
NOVICE
60#
1. Ronnie Bresser - USA Stud Club
2. Adam Burchett NWWC
65#
1. Kyle Sether - USA Cobra
2. Jesse Petersen - Team Extreme
3. Coty Brown - Bulldog
4. Joshua Newberg - SWWWC
5. Hayden Tuma - Idaho Express
6. Damon Nester - East Valley Heat
70#
1. McKennan Bucknel - Central Ore Stud Club
2. Colton Schilling - Sweet Home Mat Club
3. Joshua Perry - Bulldog
4. Jake Velarde - NWWC
5. Sidney Britt - Hermiston
6. Tyson Jackson - USA Cobra
75#
1. Karl Bell - Stevenson
2. Ryan Haney - Stud Club
3. Michael Robinson - Team Extreme
4. Morgan Walters - Jr Comets
5. Seth Steere - Lincoln City
6. Dylan King Mook
80#
1. Ryan Bullock - Minutemen
2. Ian Steen - Team Extreme
3. Chase Mackey - Jr Comets
4. Matthew Cuzzetto - USA Everett
5. Boomer Fleming - Stud Club
6. Forrest Roberts - Knappa Kids
85#
1. Cody Yeik - NWWC
2. CJ Dircksen - Hermiston
3. Kody Gray - JR Comets
4. Josh Tate - X-Treme
5. Brandon Pyatt - Mook
6. Parker Folliard - Oregon City
90#
1. Bryce Landolt - Dallas
2. Kole McGann - All Phase
3. Jake Luzkow - All Phase
4. AJ Milyard - Kitsap Ironmen
5. Corey Elliott - Bulldog
6 No Place
95#
1. Matthew Hopkins - Team Extreme
2. Brandon Miller - Bulldog
3. Garrett Lawrence - Dallas
4. Ronald Allen - Mook
5. Ansel Webster - Pony Express
6. Cody Summers TNT
100#
1. Gabriel Bunker - SWWWC
2. Brandon Terrill - Loncoln City
3. Cody Sampson - NKN Mat Club
105#
1. Cody Crawford - All Phase
2. Trevor Hargrave Tumewater
107- 113 #
1. Jacob Bennett - USA Cobra
2. Caleb OHalek - NWWC
3. Matt Voss - Unatt
4. Colton Sanford - Dallas
5. Bradley Culver - North Coast Wrestling
140+#
1. Tucker Cook - Mook
2. William Prince Mook
140++#
2. Austin Merritt - Mook
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL
1. Kyle Johnson - Gold Beach
2. Joey Palmer - Yelm
3. Steven Hopkins - Team Extreme
75#
1. Peter Russo - Newberg
2. Quinn Johnston - Gold Beach
3. Tanner Nester - East Valley Heat
4. Joshus Papen - Falcons
5. Daniel Pence - Tumwater
80#
1. Drew Templeman - Orting
2. Rubin Navejas Jr - Down Express
3. Adam Hayden - All Phase
4. Jaylee Britt - Hermiston
5. Konner Hopkins - East Valley
6. Joey Delgado Hermiston
85#
1. Sean Soliz - Baker City MC
2. Brady Mario - Orting
3. AJ Ballard - All Phase
4. Levi Buchen - SWWWC
5. Hunter File - Orting
6. Doogie Heser - USA Stud Club
90#
1. Tommy Siciliano - Cobra/ Newberg
2. James Roberts - All Phase
3. Jake Marshall - All Phase
4. Brian Donaldson - Scorpions
5. Bradley Hieinbothom - Bulldog MC
6. Ben Barr - Bulldog MC
95#
1. Donald Paulson - Peninsula
2. Garrett Mann - Takedown Express
3. Brandon Martin - Yelm
4. Reese Johnson - North Coast
5. Kyle Stanley - Yak Attack
6. Jacob Morris Minutemen
100#
1. Jesse Borcherding - NWWC
2. Tyler Streke - Rainier
3. Brenton Beard - WWW
4. Chance Watt - High Voltage
5. Ryan Glenn - TNT
6. Trey Margea TNT
105#
1. Tyler Stigal - All Phase
2. Dillon Hadlock - Rainier
3. Tyson Duerr - SW Washington
4. Adam Hegstrom TNT
110#
1. Brandon Griffen - All Phase
2. Antonio Braw - Cougers
3. Easton Hargrove Tumwater
115#
Dustin Woosley - Mook
2. Ethan Cobb - Peninsula
3. Ryan Levy - Pony Express
4. Anthony Rhemrsu-Field - Oregon City
120#
1. Brandon Kralman - Minutemen
2. Mathew Herrick - Takedown Express
3. Nathan McNicholas - SWWWC
4. Fletcher Parker - TNT
5. Andrew Pinn - TNT
6. Brodie Bispham - NW Disciples
125#
1. Forrest Kopta - Yakima
2. Brady Lee - All Phase
3. Jake Summers TNT
130#
1. Joey Chandler - Newberg
2. Nick Jenck - All Phase
3. Zachary Cross - St Helens
145#
1. Joel Samaduraff - All Phase
2. Cody Jones - Dallas MC
3. Dylan Glass - Bulldog
4. Michael Neiner - NWWC
5. Chad Porterfield - Clackamas WC
6. Chris Berger Hermiston
165#
1. Robert Rogers - SWWWC
2. Chance Banta - North Coast Wrestling
3. Nakolas Hernandez - East Valley Wrestling
205#
1. Nathan Herrick - Takedown Express
2. Sean Pomery - Knappa Kids
CADET
91#
1. Marcus Morris - USA Cobra
2. Nathan Andrews TNT
112#
1. Ryan Brunner - Madras
2. Jacob Kaufman - Cobra
3. Kenny Sanders - Yakima
4. Walter Blace - TNT
5. Travis Nelson Warrenton
119#
1. Cody Randall - All Phase
2. Patrick Bendom - JT Express
3. Taelor Hess - All Phase
4. Justin Near - Seaside
5. Dakota Coffee - Clackamas
6. Neil Sell NWWC
125#
1. Drew Erickson - Osprey
2. Cody Britt - Hermiston
3. Robin Palmer - Yelm
4. Charlie Terrill - Seaside
5. David Converse - Lincoln City
6. Cody Cox - Lincoln City
130#
1. Cody Weishoff - All Phase
2. Rodney Smith III - Madras
3. Conner Madison - Knappa
4. Josh Martin Yelm
135#
1. Ernie Gaskill - High Voltage
2. Jolene Crook-Meyers - Takedown Express
140#
1. Trevor Hess - All Phase
2. Bob Groves - Mook
3. Devin Lavan - Top Gun
145#
1. JJ Flynn - Bulldog MC
152#
1. Marty Britt - Hermiston
2. Lucas OHalek - NWWC
3. Sean Acosta TNT
154 -165.1#
1. Robert Kennedy - TNT
2. Kyle Shinagawa - Clackamas
3. Peter Scruggs Seaside
189#
1. Jake Hannan - Newberg
2. David Hannan - Newberg
3. Gregory Smith - Takedown Express
4. Travis Hedrick - All Phase
215#
1. Victor Ognoskie - JT Express WC
2. Tyree Fortune - Peninsula
3. Dylan Roberts - All Phase
4. TJ Smith Washington
275#
1. Phillip Elliott - All Phase
|