Midget Greco-Roman Results
55
3rd Brian Burchett (WA);60
1st Kayla Miracle (WA);
5th Matthew Floresca (WA);
65
2nd Fred Green (WA);
75
2nd Ryan Christensen (WA);
95
6th Spencer ONeal (WA)
Novice Greco-Roman Results
60
4th Adam Burchett (WA);
65
2nd Jesse Peterson (WA);
70
3rd Jake Velarde (WA);
85
5th Ian Steen (WA);
105
6th Maxwell McIntosh (WA)
140+
5th Jeffery Leuth (WA)
Schoolboy/Girl Greco-Roman Results
70
3rd Joey Palmer (WA);
4th Joshua Andrew (WA);
75
2nd Tyler Carlyle (WA);
4th Andrew Vuluet (WA);
5th Thomas Jackson (WA)
80
3rd Ruben Navejas (WA);
85
5th Eric Pritchard (WA);
6th Levi Buchan (WA)
95
3rd Patrick Benson (WA);
100
6th Brenton Beard (WA)
105
1st Efrain Aguilar (WA);
6th Tyler Lamb (WA)
120
2nd Robert Espinoza (WA);
125
4th Sean Datte (WA);
130
1st Forrest Korta (WA);
4th Kevin McCanta (CA);
165
2nd Robert Dean Rogers (WA);
6th Keith Kusche (WA)
185
2nd Adam Morales (WA);
3rd Trevor Dykema (WA)
Cadet Greco-Roman Results
91
6th Kyler Shula (WA)
105
6th Osmar Jaimez (WA)
112
6th Zachary Nalley (WA)
125
4th Kyle Komata (WA);
5th JT Gonzales (WA);
135
5th Nick Corrado (WA);
6th Roger Tait-Gomez (WA)
140
1st Steve Harvey (WA);
5th William Yordy (WA);
160
3rd Cary Hooper (WA);
171
5th Cameron Smith (WA);
Midget Freestyle Results
55
3rd - Brian Burchett (WA);
60
2nd - Kayla Miracle (WA);
65
2nd - Fred Green (WA);
4th - Noah Cuzzetto (WA);
80
6th - Michael Kopet (WA)
87
2nd - Chandler Rogers (WA);
95
6th - Kevin McLean (WA)
Novice Freestyle Results
65
5th - Tyke Reid (WA);
6th - Jesse Peterson (WA)
70
1st - Jake Velarde (WA);
2nd - Taylor Salzberg (WA);
100
1st - Jordan Rogers (WA);
105
6th - Tyler McLean (WA)
130
1st - Cameron Schlotter (WA);
140+
2nd - Jeffry Leuth (WA);
Schoolboy/Girl Freestyle Results
70
2nd - Joey Palmer (WA);
6th - Joshua Andrew (WA)
75
2nd - Tyler Carlyle (WA);
4th - Thomas Jackson (WA);
5th - Andrew Vulliet (WA)
80
5th - Ruben Navejas (WA);
95
5th - Patrick Benson (WA);
105
1st - Efrain Aguilar (WA);
6th - Tyler Lamb (WA)
120
3rd - Robert Espinoza (WA);
6th - Ryan DeWeese (WA)
125
4th - Sean Datte (WA0;
145
4th - Adam Wolfe (WA);
165
3rd - Robert Dean Rogers (WA);
185
6th - Adam Morales (WA)
205
2nd - Trevor Dykema (WA);
225
2nd - Joseph Godina (WA)
250
1st - Jimmy Lindenstein (WA);
Cadet Freestyle
91
2nd Joshua Heinzer (WA);
5th Kyler Shula (WA);
6th Kyler Roden (WA)
98
4th Ely Garza (WA);
105
6th Cortney Nalley (WA)
119
3rd Kevin Tao (WA);
125
4th JT Gonzales (WA);
5th Kyle Komata (WA);
135
5th Roger Tait-Gomez (WA);
140
1st Steve Harvey (WA);
171
3rd Cameron Smith (WA);