|
2/11/2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
103
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Stephen Romero - Sunnyside |
11
|
2
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Dylan Hyder - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Fred Conde – Lakes |
12
|
5
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Riley Miller - Kelso |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Camie Yeik - Olympic |
12
|
8
|
*
|
*
|
6 |
Keith Babington - East Valley (Spokane) |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jared Berlinger - North Central |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jake Crawford - Columbia River |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Marcus Nichols - Enumclaw |
9 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Matt Anderson - Auburn Mt. View |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
|
112
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Isaac Romero - Sunnyside |
12
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2 |
Justin Purves – White River
|
12
|
1
|
8
|
|
3 |
Billy Richardson – Bremerton |
12
|
3
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Ely Garza - Southridge
|
10
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Jesse Borcherding - Olympic |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Patrick Mucha– North Thurston |
11
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Nathan Brown – North Central |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
8 |
Michael Turner – Auburn Riverside |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
9 |
Hunter File - Bonney Lake |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Kyle Young – Enumclaw |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
|
119
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Sam Bauer - Enumclaw |
11
|
2
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Kelly Maughan - Auburn |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Jesus Torres – Tyee |
12
|
5
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Josh Romero - Sunnyside |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Marcus Crone - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Levi Koetje – Mt. Vernon |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Drew Dacey - Auburn Mt. View |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Caleb Thornhill - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Jason Baker – Kelso |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Matt Mehlbrech – East Valley (Spo) |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
|
125
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Jason Gray - Enumclaw |
11
|
4
|
3
|
*
|
2 |
Matt Sencenbaugh - Auburn |
12
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
3 |
Mitch Giberson - Kelso |
12
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
AJ Hostak – Eastside Catholic |
11
|
*
|
4
|
*
|
5 |
Alex Faith – Mercer Island |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
George Hausauser – Mt. Vernon |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Cole Arbanasin - Shorecrest |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Dylan Krenz – Ferndale |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
9 |
Kurtis Giberson - Kelso |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Jess Patrick - Yelm |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
|
130
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Shane Hunt – Sedro Woolley |
11
|
3
|
3
|
*
|
2 |
JJ Reiser - Ferndale |
12
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Brandon Yeik – Olympic |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Wayne Horton - Enumclaw |
11
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Anthony Rosario – Chief Sealth |
12
|
*
|
*
|
4
|
6 |
Justin Scott – Mt. Spokane |
12
|
5
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
David Kuich – Franklin Pierce |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
8 |
Erik Tuttle – Squalicum |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
9 |
Connor Adams – Timberline |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Mathew Ritualo– Bainbridge Island |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
|
135
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Kevin O’Neil – Sedro Woolley |
12
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
2 |
J.T. Gonzalez - Sunnyside |
12
|
4
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Anthony Hughes – Kelso |
12
|
8
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Ivan Moreno - Columbia River |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Kyle Vanhorn – Eastmont |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
6 |
Jake Rodriguez - East Valley (Spo) |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Nathan Shortt - Arlington |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Ryan Makela - Mt. Si |
11
|
8
|
*
|
*
|
9 |
K Mueller - Kelso |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Kario Wallin - Enumclaw |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
|
140
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Derek Garcia – Sedro Woolley |
10
|
1
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Addison Tracy – Bonney Lake |
11
|
3
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Mitchell Amidon – Auburn Riverside |
12
|
2
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Jason Marks – Interlake |
12
|
7
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Scott Lindquist – Columbia River |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Chad Meldrum – Port Angeles |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jake Lund – Mt. Si |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
8 |
Marshall Llanos - Yelm |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Niko Hughes – Kelso |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Pedro Mendoza – Kamiakin |
10
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
|
145
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Michael Mangrum –
Auburn Riverside |
12
|
1 |
1
|
2
|
2 |
Nic Price - East Valley (Spo) |
11
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Billy Neary - Olympic |
12 |
7 |
* |
* |
4 |
Nick Gautreaux – West Valley (Yak) |
11
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Tomas Garbe - Auburn |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Robert Lind – White River |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Sammy Bisbey – Sedro Woolley |
12
|
*
|
7
|
*
|
8 |
Scott Le - Camas |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Dakota Rhodes – Hudson’s Bay |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Kevin McCanta - Newport |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
152
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Eric Jones – Auburn Riverside |
12
|
1
|
4
|
*
|
2 |
Jake Grant - Sumner |
12
|
5
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Alex Cannon - Shelton |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Michael Robbins -Eastmont |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Cary Irwin - Everett |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jesse Roark – West Seattle |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Zach Husman - Everett |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Tristin Greig – Ferndale |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Conner Elder - Enumclaw |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Mitchell Tate – Kelso |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
|
160
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Joey Pierotti - Enumclaw |
12
|
2
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Chris Myers – Arlington |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Taylor Boyce – Everett |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Tanner Detschman - Lynnwood |
12
|
7
|
*
|
|
5 |
Carter Nell - Eastmont |
12
|
8
|
*
|
|
6 |
Steve Harvey – Capital |
11
|
*
|
7
|
*
|
7 |
Ivan Gaeta – Olympic |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Bruce Symonds - Port Angeles |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dylan Rutledge – Auburn |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Dillan Claire - Enumclaw |
12
|
6
|
*
|
*
|
|
171
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Jake Swartz - Auburn |
11
|
1
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Dakota Lawson – East Valley (Spo) |
11
|
7
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Cody Pohren – Sedro Woolley |
11
|
6
|
7
|
*
|
4 |
Ronald Yates - Shelton |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Toby Clark - North Thurston |
12 |
|
|
|
6 |
Corey Muma – Mt. Rainier |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
7 |
Travis Hickle - White River |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Casey Park - Enumclaw |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Kyle Huss – Camas |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Shane Galeski - Olympic |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
|
189
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Clete Hanson – East Valley (Spo) |
12
|
3
|
2
|
*
|
2 |
Garrett Rutledge - Auburn |
12
|
3
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Caleb Padget – White River |
12
|
*
|
7
|
*
|
4 |
James Lawrence - Squalicum |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Kramer Burns - Everett |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jordan Anderson - Arlington |
|
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Ryan Nelson - Ferndale |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Nick Montanari – Meadowdale |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|
9 |
Patrick Prazer - Eastmont |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Ruben Espinoza - Kennewick |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
|
215
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Marcus Turnquist - Yelm |
12 |
6
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Erik Magnussen – Eastmont |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Jordan Berezay - East Valley |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
4 |
Brock Saxen - Auburn |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Brad Rabenstein – Mt. Vernon |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
6 |
J. P. Bruckner - O'Dea |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Isaac Garfias – Shelton |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Quanah Briggs - Union |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Robert Saeman – White River |
12 |
*
|
*
|
*
|
10 |
Chris Pothoven - Mercer Island |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
|
285
|
Grade
|
Place
2007 |
Place
2006 |
Place
2005 |
1 |
Nick Gale - Eastmont |
12
|
3
|
*
|
*
|
2 |
Jake Anstett - Everett |
12
|
7
|
*
|
*
|
3 |
Bryant Dickerson - Arlington |
|
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Dan Osburn - Mt. Vernon |
12
|
7
|
*
|
*
|
5 |
Victor Ognoskie - Sumner |
12
|
8
|
*
|
*
|
6 |
John Camp – Port Angeles |
11 |
* |
*
|
*
|
7 |
Ryan Ransavage – Mt. Si |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Kyle Sutphin - Kamiakin |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Brett Corbett – Shelton |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Senio Kelemete – Evergreen |
12
|
*
|
*
|
*
|