|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
103 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Hernan Serra-Connell |
103 |
11 |
5th |
7th |
|
2 |
Joshua Salcedo-Granger |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
Javier Tapia-Warden |
103 |
10 |
7th |
|
|
4 |
Austin Dodson-Orting |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
Dakota Stiles-Orting |
103 |
11 |
6th |
|
|
6 |
Erick Garcia-Chelan |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Ryan Wood-Montesano |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Casey Heaton-Kalama |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Miseal Lopez-Connell |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jared Stedtfeld-Tonasket |
N/A |
10 |
|
|
|
11 |
Noah Aigner-Montesano |
103 |
11 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
12 |
Jordan Booth-Castle Rock |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
112 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Sam Chapman-Vashon |
112 |
12 |
2nd |
1st |
7th |
2 |
JP Martinez-Warden |
103 |
10 |
2nd |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Salcedo-Granger |
103 |
11 |
3rd |
5th |
|
4 |
Patrick Mayolo-La Center |
103 |
10 |
4th |
|
|
5 |
Cutter Grahn-Forks |
103 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Franco-Rochester |
112 |
11 |
7th |
|
|
7 |
Austin Covington-Omak |
112 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
8 |
Trevor Mashburn-Cashmere |
103 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Austin Hudson-Wahluke |
112 |
11 |
8th |
|
|
10 |
Dillon Stiles-Orting |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
11 |
Tyler Cortani-Forks |
103 |
11 |
8th |
|
|
12 |
Daniel Boehme-Cle Elum |
103 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
119 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Drew Templeman-Orting |
112 |
10 |
1st |
|
|
2 |
Mike Baumgarden-Lakeside |
112 |
11 |
4th |
2nd |
|
3 |
Jose Lopez-Chelan |
112 |
12 |
3rd |
|
|
4 |
Matt McCallum-Kiona Benton |
119 |
10 |
8th |
|
|
5 |
Danny Barajas-Royal |
112 |
10 |
5th |
|
|
6 |
Cortez Hernandez-Zillah |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
T-7 |
Marcus Deyo-Castle Rock |
112 |
11 |
State Part. |
6th |
|
T-7 |
Dayne House-Forks |
112 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Tucker Simenton-Columbia Burbank |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Alex Chipman-Cashmere |
112 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Michael Goble-Omak |
112 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Rey Howard-Castle Rock |
112 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
125 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Antonio Brown-Orting |
125 |
11 |
2nd |
3rd |
|
2 |
Skylor Davis-Zillah |
119 |
12 |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
T-3 |
Chris Chipman-Cashmere |
119 |
11 |
7th |
4th |
|
T-3 |
Randy Gross-Lake Roosevelt |
130 |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
5 |
Blake Markva-Rochester |
119 |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
6 |
Adelberth Guillen-Chelan |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Joe Salcedo-Granger |
119 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Bonzai Billings-Nooksack Valley |
140 |
11 |
State Part. |
8th |
|
9 |
David Gonzales-Kiona Benton |
125 |
11 |
Dist. Part. |
|
|
10 |
Adrian Guerrero-Granger |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
11 |
Dustin Veysey-La Center |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
12 |
Michael Huckins-Omak |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
130 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Jessie Akins-Orting |
125 |
11 |
7th |
State Part. |
|
2 |
Zach Eastman-Rochester |
135 |
12 |
6th |
6th |
State Part. |
3 |
Trevor Morrison-Columbia (Burbank) |
125 |
12 |
3rd |
5th |
|
4 |
Chance Watt-River View |
130 |
11 |
4th |
State Part. |
|
5 |
Shannon Maris-Orting |
119 |
10 |
6th |
|
|
6 |
Travis Patrick-Castle Rock |
125 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
7 |
Tyler Laurie-Tonasket |
130 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
8 |
Randall Chipman-Cashmere |
N/A |
11 |
N/A |
8th |
|
9 |
DeShawn Dunham-Omak |
119 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Carlos Deleon-Granger |
130 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
7th |
|
11 |
Roberto Palencia-Kiona Benton |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Jacob Schneider-Stevenson |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
135 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Garrett Mann-Orting |
130 |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
1st |
2 |
Josh Lauderdale-Lakeside |
130 |
11 |
3rd |
2nd |
|
3 |
Dillon Miller-Cashmere |
130 |
11 |
7th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Jeff Condon-Omak |
125 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
State Part. |
5 |
Hank Burton-Chelan |
130 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Scott Henderson-Warden |
130 |
11 |
6th |
|
|
7 |
Karl Bell-Stevenson |
125 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Jake Johnson-La Center |
130 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Alex Myrick-Royal |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Tory Spauding-Jimenez-Goldendale |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
Nathan Christofferson-Nooksack Valley |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Joel Russo-Cascade Christian |
119 |
12 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
140 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Josh Van Hoven-Cashmere |
135 |
12 |
2nd |
State Part. |
State Part. |
2 |
Kyle Godinho-Castle Rock |
135 |
11 |
7th |
State Part. |
|
3 |
Forrest Kopta-Highland |
N/A |
11 |
N/A |
2nd |
|
4 |
Sam Suarez-Warden |
135 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Brady Maris-Orting |
119 |
12 |
4th |
3rd |
|
6 |
Brendan Aguilar-Omak |
135 |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
7 |
Pacer Said-Castle Rock |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Garrett Larsen-Tenino |
140 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Johnny Wood-Montesano |
140 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Dean Powell-Stevenson |
135 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Kris Rice-Royal |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Peter Williams-Tonasket |
135 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
145 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Nikko Veltri-Orting |
140 |
11 |
3rd |
State Part. |
|
2 |
Zac Reisenauer-Columbia (Burbank) |
145 |
12 |
6th |
|
|
3 |
Chris Mayolo-La Center |
130 |
11 |
5th |
4th |
|
4 |
Jacob Ubl-Kalama |
140 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Mychel Salverson-Lake Roosevelt |
152 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Colton Sims-Cashmere |
135 |
12 |
State Part. |
8th |
State Part. |
7 |
Rodney Treece-Zillah |
145 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Omar Gomez-Royal |
140 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Jason Franks-Montesano |
145 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
10 |
Sam Williams-Castle Rock |
140 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Lee Leavell-Tonasket |
140 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Dalton Mudgett-Chewelah |
N/A |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
152 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Chris Castillo-Zillah |
152 |
11 |
1st |
1st |
|
2 |
Dillon Ford-Montesano |
145 |
12 |
8th |
7th |
|
3 |
Zeke Lomer-Castle Rock |
152 |
12 |
4th |
6th |
|
4 |
Dillon Jimmie-Nooksack Valley |
152 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Arthur Fetter-Orting |
145 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
State Part. |
6 |
Chase Fuson-Lakeside |
145 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
7 |
Tanner Bolt-Kettle Falls |
145 |
12 |
State Part. |
6th |
|
8 |
Dylan Ellison-Newport |
152 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
State Part. |
|
9 |
Travis Petrovich-Forks |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jeff Edwards-Castle Rock |
145 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
11 |
Dustin Jones-Vice-Rochester |
152 |
12 |
8th |
|
|
12 |
JD Ring-Naches |
145 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
160 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Brett Johnson-Port Townsend |
152 |
12 |
3rd |
8th |
|
2 |
Andrew Grillo-Tonasket |
160 |
12 |
5th |
|
|
3 |
Roman Velasquez-Cashmere |
160 |
11 |
7th |
|
|
4 |
Matthew Macias-Granger |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
5 |
Braydon Ross-Goldendale |
152 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Ryan Kulla-La Center |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
7 |
Gabe West-Montesano |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
8 |
Elliot Ellingsen-Vashon |
N/A |
10 |
|
|
|
9 |
Cole Stranger-Lake Roosevelt |
160 |
12 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
10 |
Manny Rubio-Brewster |
152 |
11 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
11 |
Tanner Slick-Naches Valley |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
12 |
Christian Guerrero-Royal |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
171 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Keegan McCormick-Tonasket |
171 |
11 |
3rd |
6th |
|
2 |
Kyle Trudeaux-Omak |
171 |
11 |
7th |
|
|
3 |
Ryan Campbell-Montesano |
171 |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Nick Torres-Nooksack Valley |
160 |
11 |
6th |
|
|
5 |
Sam Fisk-Chewelah |
171 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
6 |
Dakota Scott-Warden |
171 |
12 |
5th |
8th |
|
7 |
Jenson Ladiges-White Salmon |
N/A |
12 |
|
|
|
8 |
Brody Pestana-Stevenson |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
9 |
Billy Monroe-Goldendale |
160 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Kyle Kluever-Zillah |
160 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Jake Thomas-Royal |
189 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Jose Diaz-Omak |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
189 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Taylor Meeks-Orting |
171 |
12 |
1st |
1st |
3rd |
2 |
Kane Koerner-Zillah |
189 |
12 |
State Part. |
6th |
|
3 |
Dylan Green-Omak |
160 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
4 |
Tyler McNair-Cashmere |
189 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
5 |
Justin Kincade-Royal |
215 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
6 |
Kurt Wilkins-Goldendale |
189 |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Max Thew-Newport |
N/A |
12 |
N/A |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Trevor Zyskowski-Kettle Falls |
189 |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Adam Hansen-Warden |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Joshua Bell-White Salmon |
171 |
11 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
T-11 |
Sebastian DeBont-Nooksack Valley |
189 |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
T-11 |
Corey Compton-Meridian |
189 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Emilio Perete-Rochester |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
215 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Nato Orozco-Connell |
215 |
12 |
2nd |
4th |
|
2 |
Jordan Velasco-Omak |
215 |
11 |
3rd |
State Part. |
|
3 |
Geran Webb-Vashon |
215 |
12 |
4th |
8th |
|
4 |
Nathaniel Deardorff-Zillah |
215 |
11 |
8th |
|
|
5 |
Dallas Watkins-Lakeside |
189 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
6 |
Brandon Hudson-Tonasket |
215 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
7 |
Matt Deleon-Warden |
215 |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
8 |
Noble Stoneman-Naches Valley |
215 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Tyler Vining-Kettle Falls |
N/A |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Marcus Carter-Stevenson |
N/A |
10 |
|
|
|
11 |
Taylor Harriman-Castle Rock |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
285 |
Wt |
Grade |
09 |
08 |
07 |
1 |
Will Peters-Chewelah |
215 |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
2 |
Gary Sumerlin-Lake Roosevelt |
285 |
12 |
3rd |
7th |
State Part. |
3 |
John Delap-Okanogan |
285 |
12 |
4th |
|
|
4 |
Pete Almaguer-Granger |
215 |
11 |
5th |
|
|
5 |
Tanner House-Forks |
N/A |
12 |
N/A |
State Part. |
|
6 |
Brad Ives-Omak |
215 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
7 |
John Myers-Zillah |
285 |
12 |
8th |
|
|
T-8 |
Ashton Gottschalk-Naches Valley |
285 |
12 |
5th |
|
|
T-8 |
Gerino Luna-Warden |
285 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Alex Barnes-Orting |
285 |
12 |
7th |
|
|
11 |
Wade Huett-Stevenson |
285 |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Dean Lampert-Winlock/Toledo |
N/A |
11 |
|
|
|