2A Rankings by Todd Weger - Updated
1/15/10
103
Chism King Washougal
Adam Burchett Klahowya
Jake Konzal Deer Park
Logan Gillihan Black Hills
Nolan Takemura Bellingham
Luke Shell Steilacoom
Armando Hernandez Toppenish
Zach Erickson Lynden
Austin Mitchell EV Yak
Curtis Chittenden Cedarcrest
Anthony Barrera Othello
112
Jesse O'Camb WF West
Daniel Page Tumwater
Jose Barrera Toppenish
Enrique Medina Burlington Edison
Ren Bishop Squalicum
Jeremy Wattam Archbishop Murphy
Zac Joaquin North Mason
Gabe Lilja Lynden
Dylan Usselman Medical Lake
Kyle Shaw Centralia
119
Blake Adams Deer Park
Brad Watson Elma
Kyler Roden Mark Morris
Osmar Jaimez Prosser
Aaron Arredondo Toppenish
Chris Lazo Centralia
Kyle Godfrey Aberdeen
Christian Molina EV Yak
Josh Johnson RA Long
Pedro Joaquin North Mason
Malcom Owings Bellingham
Ruslan Cox Pullman
Irving Jaimez Prosser
125
Julian Romero Toppenish
Tyler Johnston Steilacoom
Drew Acorn Deer Park
Konner Hopkins EV Yak
Jake Kreglo Hockinson
Alex Lambert Kingston
Liston Idler Ellensburg
Tony Jordan Blaine
Kit Major Riverside
Rene Gasper North Mason
130
Manny Ybarra Quincy
Quinn Gannon WV Spok
Jimmy Calhoun Mt Baker
Brenton Beard Riverside
Feynman Liang Interlake
Cody McNurlin WF West
Jose Abina Centralia
Jamal Mallak Blaine
Jimmy McFadden Black Hills
Jesus Gonzalez Fife
Matt Jordan Othello
Cristian Orozco WF West
135
Mason Yates EV Yak
Andrew White WF West
Alex Maldanado Tumwater
Ryan Herting Steilacoom
Kellen Pelzel Centralia
Logan Huckins Cheney
Max Rosenthal Squalicum
Josh Longnecker Lynden
Christian Hudek RA Long
Luke Konzal West Valley
140
Reuben Lopez Othello
Alex Nunez WF West
Billy Rhoads Deer Park
Joe Sawyers Klahowya
Travis Markham Fife
Camden Nix Blaine
Kurt Nygard Ephrata
Justin Atkinson Sultan
Cody Carlson Black Hills
Ricky Rowell Hoquiam
145
Cameron Wade Archbishop Murphy
Connor Pelzel Centralia
Cody Paxman Cedarcrest
Chris Rowe Selah
Reuben Davison Washougal
Jimmy Wilson EV Yak
Devin Silva West Valley
Brock Beeler Clarkston
AJ Pieczynski Blaine
Jason Jorgensen Deer Park
Derek Harris Hoquiam
152
Neil Sell Klahowya
Marques Ford River Ridge
Dario Rodriguez Fife
Dylan Miller Deer Park
Kyle Reijm Burlington Edison
Nathaniel Frey Lynden
Eddie Garza Othello
Cody Holmes Hoquiam
Kent Gartrell EV Yak
Kody Bensinger Elma
160
Justin Santos Sehome
Riley Prentice Tumwater
Amando DeLeon Othello
Tyler Coates Ellensburg
Jordan Harrington Hoquiam
Andrew Murry Squalicum
Nehemiah Salo Klahowya
Ben Bellmont WF West
Chris Davidson Ephrata
Aaron Frank Deer Park
Chase Florez Riverside
171
Nick Alverado Toppenish
Austin Hansen W.F. West
Ryan McNair Cheney
Adam Wolfe Steilacoom
Easton Hargrave Tumwater
Joseph Zadrozney Ridgefield
William Yordy R.A. Long
James Watkins Steilacoom
Ryan Kuhn North Mason
Tyler Noble Selah
Justin Korthius Lynden
Daniel Walker Othello
Nick Belcourt Fife
189
Nick DesRoches Riverside
Tim Barron Squalicum
Kole Braaten Centralia
Travis Schriner Kingston
Ammon Collins Deer Park
Cameron Schlotter Cheney
Tim Hagreen Cedarcrest
Shaffer Hicks Blaine
Devin McCrary Ellensburg
Baldo Valdovinos Quincy
215
Jeremy Holdaas Blaine
Nick King Clarkston
Robert Vandling North Mason
Cody Sandercock WF West
Justin Gillaspie Centralia
Freddit Rodolf Kingston
Trevor Dykema Black Hills
AJ Guidry Medical Lake
Adam Morales Grandview
Isiah Smith Squalicum
Hunter Orgill Riverside
285
Shawn Burton Deer Park
Jake Welch Mark Morris
Walter Hathaway Bellingham
Jake Tarrence Aberdeen
Matt Shields Ellensburg
Donovan Gratten Lynden
Luis Rodriguez Toppenish
Jack Newhouse Steilacoom
Cameron Determeyer River Ridge
Devin Norland Clarkston
Joel Garza Blaine
Bryce Wells Eatonville