|
103
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Jake Velarde - North Kitsap |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Nathan Gonzalez - Sunnyside |
10 |
103 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Tyke Reid - Auburn Mountainview |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Dillon Harris - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Joel Wiley - Prairie |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
112
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Keith Babington - East Valley (Spo) |
12 |
112 |
4 |
5 |
* |
2 |
Jared Berlinger - North Central |
11 |
112 |
5 |
7 |
* |
3 |
Kenny Griggs - Lakes |
11 |
103 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Mark Garcia - Lindbergh |
10 |
103 |
6 |
* |
* |
5 |
Cody Yeik - Olympic |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Joseph Bratz - Glacier Peak |
12 |
103 |
7 |
* |
* |
7 |
Matt Anderson - Auburn Mountainview |
12 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Travis Reano - Enumclaw |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Brandon Perry - Auburn Mountainview |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Ian Burkhardt - Yelm |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
|
119
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Dylan Hyder - Yelm |
11 |
112 |
3 |
2 |
* |
2 |
Nick Sweeney - East Valley (Spo) |
10 |
103 |
3 |
* |
* |
3 |
Josh Inoya-Clayton - Yelm |
11 |
103 |
4 |
* |
* |
4 |
Tyler Davis - Union |
10 |
112 |
7 |
* |
* |
5 |
Luke Garcia - Lindbergh |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Marcus Nichols - Enumclaw |
11 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Gage Anderson - O'Dea |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jeff Payo -Blanchett |
12 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Martin Sahagun - Mt. Rainier |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Brady Mast - Sedro Woolley |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
|
125
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Hunter File - Enumclaw |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Marcus Crone - Yelm |
11 |
119 |
1 |
4 |
* |
3 |
Nathan Brown – North Central |
12 |
112 |
2 |
8 |
* |
4 |
Emilio Alcantar - Hudson's Bay |
10 |
119 |
2 |
* |
* |
5 |
Drew Dacey - Auburn Mountainview |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Dylan Krenz – Ferndale |
12 |
125 |
4 |
* |
* |
7 |
James Bradley - Yelm |
10 |
130 |
6 |
* |
* |
8 |
Wyatt Maguire - Mt. Spokane |
12 |
119 |
7 |
* |
* |
9 |
Justus Strong-Rico Lakes |
11 |
119 |
8 |
* |
* |
10 |
Preston Hu - Union |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Vang Lor - Rogers (Spo) |
12 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
130
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
TJ Peretti - Auburn Mountainview |
12 |
130 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Jesse Borcherding - Olympic |
12 |
125 |
5 |
4 |
* |
3 |
Darren Bunke - Shadle Park |
11 |
119 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Brandon Rosario - Chief Sealth |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Jake Wilkes - Mt. Spokane |
12 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Ian Smith - Eastside Catholic |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Isidro Ramirez - Sunnyside |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jack Forrest - Everett |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
William Triguero - Mt. Rainier |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Mitchell Bocook - North Central |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
|
135
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Caleb Thornhill - Yelm |
11 |
130 |
2 |
3 |
* |
2 |
Patrick Benson – Yelm |
12 |
125 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
Caleb Gifford - Hanford |
12 |
135 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Sean Biltoft - East Valley (Spo) |
12 |
135 |
8 |
* |
* |
5 |
Derek Entz - Shadle Park |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Blake Johnson - Mercer Island |
10 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Kody Liles - Ferndale |
11 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Kyle Wiley - Prairie |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Jordan Watts - Mt. Vernon |
10 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Tanner Robinson - North Central |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
140
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Nick Bendon - Bonney Lake |
12 |
135 |
4 |
* |
* |
2 |
Kyle Young – Enumclaw |
12 |
135 |
7 |
* |
* |
3 |
Hamilton Noel - Liberty |
10 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Derek VanWyhe - Glacier Peak |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Tom Harris - Shadle Park |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jacob Harkness -Rogers (Spo) |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Aaron O'Neil - Mt. Vernon |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jack Johnson - Ferndale |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Miguel Salamanca - Camas |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Jace Clary - North Central |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
|
145
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Chris Tripplet - East Valley (Spo) |
12 |
145 |
2 |
2 |
* |
2 |
Brandon Yeik – Olympic |
12 |
140 |
2 |
1 |
* |
3 |
Tyler King - Auburn Mt. View |
12 |
135 |
3 |
2 HI |
* |
4 |
Adam Raemer - Port Angeles |
12 |
140 |
5 |
* |
* |
5 |
Alec Williams – White River |
12 |
140 |
6 |
* |
* |
6 |
Ricky Simon - Union |
12 |
145 |
7 |
* |
* |
7 |
Josh Peart - Bonney Lake |
12 |
140 |
8 |
* |
* |
8 |
Wright Noel - Liberty |
12 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Jacob Virtue - Union |
11 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Brendan Tarr - Shadle Park |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
|
152
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Joshua Musick - Enumclaw |
11 |
140 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Isaiah Corwin - Lindbergh |
11 |
152 |
5 |
* |
* |
3 |
Connor Brame - Ferndale |
12 |
152 |
6 |
* |
* |
4 |
Prince Mansaray - Highline |
12 |
145 |
6 |
* |
* |
5 |
Andre Courie - Timberline |
12 |
152 |
8 |
* |
* |
6 |
Erik Ovens - Bellevue |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Phil Frazier - Mercer Island |
10 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Gabe Rodriguez - East Valley (Spo) |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Ryan Carlson - Ferndale |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Adolf Rivas - Mt. Vernon |
11 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
160
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
David Huizar - Sunnyside |
12 |
160 |
4 |
4 |
* |
2 |
Jacob Longmire - Yelm |
12 |
171 |
4 |
* |
* |
3 |
Paul Connell -Columbia River |
|
160 |
8 |
* |
* |
4 |
Kario Wallin - Enumclaw |
11 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Scott Le - Camas |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Gino Clement - O'Dea |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Joe Barrington-Richards - Mt. Vernon |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Pedro Mungarro - Ferndale |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Nelson Petrone - Meadowdale |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Neils Humphries - Evergreen |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
171
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Derek Garcia – Sedro Woolley |
12 |
152 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
Ben Carter - North Central |
12 |
171 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Danny Lopez - Everett |
12 |
171 |
3 |
* |
* |
4 |
Tristin Greig – Ferndale |
12 |
160 |
5 |
* |
* |
5 |
Steve Conn - Kennedy |
12 |
171 |
7 |
* |
* |
6 |
Caleb Malychewski -Camas |
12 |
160 |
6 |
* |
* |
7 |
Joe Clements - Hanford |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Brandon Studer - Liberty |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Pedro Mungarro - Ferndale |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Dillon Thomas - Union |
10 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
189
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Clint Coulter - Union |
10 |
189 |
8 |
* |
* |
2 |
Colton Knebel - Mercer Island |
11 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Anthony Whitmarsh - North Central |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jerry Contreras - Everett |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Taylor Knutson - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jonathan Schuster - Timberline |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Keinan Paulino - Olympic |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Eric Kinder - Yelm |
10 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Will Fields - Bellevue |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Nick Bezanson - Liberty |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
215
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Alec Bird - Everett |
12 |
215 |
1 |
4 |
* |
2 |
Brad McCutchen - Enumclaw |
12 |
215 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Chase Myers - White River |
12 |
215 |
4 |
* |
* |
4 |
TJ Blackburn - Mercer Island |
11 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Nathan Cristion - Port Angeles |
11 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Joe Janicki - Sedro Woolley |
11 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Brandon King - Camas |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Joey Meade - East Valley (Spo) |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Chris Harlin - Liberty |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Weston Green - West Valley (Yak) |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
|
285
|
Grade
|
2009
Wt |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
Place
2007 |
1 |
Steven Taylor - North Central |
12 |
285 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Jared Dorsey - Bonney Lake |
12 |
285 |
4 |
* |
* |
3 |
Conrad Swartz - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
285 |
7 |
* |
* |
4 |
David Meagher - White River |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Cody Treddenbarger - Juanita |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Josh Stephens - Yelm |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Luis Jimenez - Chief Sealth |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jin Hong Park - Bellevue |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
RJ Harris - Hanford |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Adam Peters - Sunnyside |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |