|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
103 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Joshua Salcedo-Granger |
10 |
2nd |
|
|
2 |
Dakota Stiles-Orting |
12 |
3rd |
6th |
|
3 |
Jose Cienfugos-Granger |
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
Carson Horton-Castle Rock |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kasey Johnson-Zillah |
9 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brandon Koenig-Kalama |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Jesse Brogan-Montesano |
12 |
|
Reg Part. |
|
8 |
Jacob Ulland-Lakeside |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Brian Gallardo-Royal |
11 |
|
|
|
10 |
Ryan Wilson-Elma |
9 |
|
|
|
11 |
Michael Kipling-Nooksack Valley |
9 |
|
|
|
12 |
Gunnar Meyer-Kalama |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
112 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Jonathan Salcedo-Granger |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
2 |
Tanner Klemann-Nooksack Valley |
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
Josh Crager-Cascade Christian |
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
Austin Dodson-Orting |
10 |
6th |
|
|
5 |
Austin Covington-Omak |
11 |
7th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Miseal Lopez-Connell |
10 |
7th |
|
|
7 |
Dillon Stiles-Orting |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Jared Stedtfeld-Tonasket |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Matt Gamino-Elma |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Jordan Booth-Castle Rock |
10 |
8th |
|
|
11 |
Troy Rathjen-Meridian |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Tyson Dick-Elma |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
119 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Mike Baumgarden-Lakeside |
12 |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
2 |
Hernan Serra-Connell |
12 |
1st |
5th |
7th |
3 |
Andres Tereza-Highland |
10 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
4 |
Marcus Deyo-Castle Rock |
12 |
6th |
State Part. |
6th |
5 |
Cutter Grahn-Forks |
11 |
6th |
State Part. |
|
6 |
Daniel Magallon-Mabton |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Austin Hudson-Wahluke |
12 |
8th |
8th |
|
8 |
Brett Fioretti-Hoquiam |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Bryce Wetherell-Riverside |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Bryton Mede-Rainer |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Cruz Carter-Montesano |
11 |
Reg Part. |
State Part. |
|
12 |
Casey Heaton-Kalama |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
125 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Drew Templeman-Orting |
11 |
1st |
1st |
|
2 |
Danny Barajas-Royal |
11 |
5th |
5th |
|
3 |
Bonzai Billings-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
4th |
State Part. |
8th |
4 |
David Gonzales-Kiona Benton |
12 |
6th |
Dist. Part. |
|
5 |
Jacob Franco-Rochester |
12 |
4th |
7th |
|
6 |
Tyler Cortani-Forks |
12 |
State Part. |
8th |
|
7 |
Robert Orozco-Connell |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Cortez Hernandez-Zillah |
10 |
7th |
|
|
9 |
Ricky Almaguer-Granger |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Trevor Mashburn-Cashmere |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
11 |
Chance Petrich-Tenino |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
12 |
Dalton Gonzalas-Castle Rock |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
130 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Antonio Brown-Orting |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2 |
Brad Watson-Elma |
12 |
N/A |
1st (2A) |
3rd (2A) |
3 |
Kit Major-Riverside |
11 |
6th (2A) |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Matt McCallum-Kiona Benton |
11 |
2nd |
8th |
|
5 |
Adrian Guerrero-Granger |
10 |
7th |
|
|
6 |
Kris Erdelbrock-Castle Rock |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
7 |
Daniel Trudeau-Chewelah |
12 |
Reg Part. |
6th |
8th |
8 |
Trenton Welton-Colville |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Colyn Lindback-Colville |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Dayne House-Forks |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
11 |
Justin Crockford-Ridgefield |
|
|
|
|
12 |
JJ Hansen-Meridian |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
135 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Chance Watt-River View |
12 |
3rd |
4th |
State Part. |
2 |
Shannon Maris-Orting |
11 |
5th |
6th |
|
3 |
Patrick Mayolo-La Center |
11 |
5th |
4th |
|
4 |
Laddie Goroski-Royal |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Tyler Laurie-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Randall Chipman-Cashmere |
12 |
8th |
N/A |
8th |
7 |
Dustin Veysey-La Center |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Michael Goble-Omak |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
DeShawn Dunham-Omak |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Nate Williams-Ridgefield |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
11 |
Josh Hamilton-Colville |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Shane McMurray-Zillah |
|
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
140 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Josh Lauderdale-Lakeside |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
2 |
Dillon Miller-Cashmere |
12 |
6th |
7th |
State Part. |
3 |
Brendan Aguilar-Omak |
12 |
6th |
State Part. |
State Part. |
4 |
Tory Spauding-Jimenez-Goldendale |
12 |
7th |
|
|
5 |
Domenik Stemer-Vashon |
12 |
8th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Tyler Langford-Tenino |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Karl Bell-Stevenson |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Peter Williams-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Kevin Jaco-Stevenson |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Josh Letteer-Castle Rock |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Irbyn Campos-Connell |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Hank Ellis-Royal |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
145 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Jessie Akins-Orting |
12 |
4th |
7th |
State Part. |
2 |
Kyle Godinho-Castle Rock |
12 |
5th |
7th |
State Part. |
3 |
Jake Johnson-La Center |
11 |
8th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Omar Gomez-Royal |
12 |
6th |
|
|
5 |
Dalton Mudgett-Chewelah |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Lee Leavell-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Johnny Wood-Montesano |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
8 |
Jacob Ubl-Kalama |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
9 |
Fabian Ruiz-Mabton |
11 |
N/A |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Ernesto Martinez-Granger |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
11 |
Michael Huckins-Omak |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Taylor Glidewell-Freeman |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
152 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Nikko Veltri-Orting |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
State Part. |
2 |
Alex Myrick-Royal |
10 |
4th |
|
|
3 |
Chase Florez-Riverside |
12 |
5th (2A) |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Chris Mayolo-La Center |
12 |
3rd |
5th |
4th |
5 |
Dalton Evanger-Orting |
11 |
7th (4A) |
|
|
6 |
Nolin Bare-Goldendale |
11 |
7th |
|
|
7 |
Levi Godinho-Castle Rock |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Cruz Del Angel-Kiona Benton |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Jacob Frazier-Naches Valley |
11 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Rodney Treece-Zillah |
12 |
7th |
State Part. |
|
11 |
Ricky Rowell-Hoquiam |
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
Nick Morris-Okanogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
160 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Chris Castillo-Zillah |
12 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2 |
Jacob Rae-Connell |
12 |
N/A |
5th |
8th |
3 |
Braydon Ross-Goldendale |
11 |
4th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Dustin Silverthorn-Tonasket |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Dist Part. |
State Part. |
5 |
Dillon Jimmie-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
6 |
Gabe Bunker-La Center |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Chase Fuson-Lakeside |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
8 |
Zach Grimm-Columbia (Burbank) |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Jorge Villasenor-Chelan |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Dist Part. |
|
10 |
Omar Isiordia-Granger |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Christian Guerrero-Royal |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Tanner Johnson-Riverside |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
171 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Roman Velasquez-Cashmere |
12 |
1st |
7th |
|
2 |
Keegan McCormick-Tonasket |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
6th |
3 |
Nick Torres-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
2nd |
6th |
|
4 |
Nick DesRoches-Riverside |
12 |
5th (2A) |
3rd (2A) |
State Part. |
5 |
Kyle Trudeaux-Omak |
12 |
5th |
7th |
|
6 |
Ryan Kulla-La Center |
12 |
7th |
|
|
7 |
Kyle Kluever-Zillah |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Israel Torres-Granger |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Damien DeLaRosa-Royal |
10 |
8th |
|
|
10 |
Brody Pestana-Stevenson |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Alby Paz-Chelan |
|
|
|
|
12 |
TJ Skinner-Orting |
12 |
N/A |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
189 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Dylan Green-Omak |
11 |
8th |
Reg Part. |
|
2 |
Juan Valencia-Ridgefield |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
3 |
Cole Schwartz-Chelan |
11 |
N/A |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Kurt Wilkins-Goldendale |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
5 |
Garrett Whitney-Kiona Benton |
12 |
Reg Part. |
6th |
|
6 |
Robert Easton-Vashon |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
7 |
Brendon Ossman-Cascade Christian |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
8 |
Bo Russell-Montesano |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Jose Diaz-Omak |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Abidan Duarte-Granger |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
11 |
Joseph Schweiger-Freeman |
|
N/A |
|
|
12 |
DJ Moses-Okanogan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
215 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Jordan Velasco-Omak |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
State Part. |
2 |
Nathaniel Deardorff-Zillah |
12 |
3rd |
8th |
|
3 |
Corey Compton-Meridian |
12 |
4th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Dallas Watkins-Lakeside |
12 |
6th |
Reg Part. |
|
5 |
Noble Stoneman-Naches Valley |
12 |
7th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Jacob Shade-Ridgefield |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Marcus Carter-Stevenson |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Alex Cortez-Chelan |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
9 |
Josh Loftus-Tonasket |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Taylor Harriman-Castle Rock |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
285 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Pete Almaguer-Granger |
12 |
1st |
5th |
|
2 |
Colby Mead-Riverside |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
3 |
Will Peters-Chewelah |
12 |
2nd |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Brandon Hudson-Tonasket |
12 |
5th |
Reg Part. |
|
5 |
Brad Ives-Omak |
12 |
6th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Wade Huett-Stevenson |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Kyle Orth-Castle Rock |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Jose Aparicio-Chelan |
11 |
N/A |
Dist Part. |
|
9 |
Tyson Brook-Connell |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Mario Cervantes-Granger |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Josh Aho-Zillah |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Corey Brumbaugh-Kiona Benton |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|