|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
103 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Dakota Stiles-Orting |
12 |
3rd |
6th |
|
2 |
Carson Horton-Castle Rock |
9 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ryan Wilson-Elma |
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
Clayton Fry-Tonasket |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kasey Johnson-Zillah |
9 |
|
|
|
6 |
Brandon Koenig-Kalama |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Michael Kipling-Nooksack Valley |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Gunnar Meyer-Kalama |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
Jesse Brogan-Montesano |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jacob Ulland-Lakeside |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Edvin Wilson-Kiona Benton |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
James Gilreath-Chewelah |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
112 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Joshua Salcedo-Granger |
10 |
2nd |
|
|
2 |
Eric Garcia-Chelan |
10 |
5th |
|
|
3 |
Austin Dodson-Orting |
10 |
6th |
|
|
4 |
Austin Covington-Omak |
11 |
7th |
Reg Part. |
|
5 |
Matt Gamino-Elma |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
6 |
Josh Crager-Cascade Christian |
9 |
|
|
|
7 |
Tanner Klemann-Nooksack Valley |
9 |
|
|
|
8 |
Miseal Lopez-Connell |
10 |
7th |
|
|
9 |
Jordan Booth-Castle Rock |
10 |
8th |
|
|
10 |
Jared Stedtfeld-Tonasket |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Ryan Wood-Montesano |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Dillon Stiles-Orting |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
119 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Jonathan Salcedo-Granger |
12 |
3rd |
3rd |
5th |
2 |
Hernan Serra-Connell |
12 |
1st |
5th |
7th |
3 |
Jacob Franco-Rochester |
12 |
4th |
7th |
|
4 |
Marcus Deyo-Castle Rock |
12 |
6th |
State Part. |
6th |
5 |
Andres Tereza-Highland |
10 |
Dist Part. |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Magallon-Mabton |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Austin Hudson-Wahluke |
12 |
8th |
8th |
|
8 |
Daniel Boehme-Cle Elum |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Tyson Dick-Elma |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Bryton Mede-Rainer |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Leandro Ordonez-Forks |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Casey Heaton-Kalama |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
125 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Drew Templeman-Orting |
11 |
1st |
1st |
|
2 |
Brad Watson-Elma |
12 |
N/A |
1st (2A) |
3rd (2A) |
3 |
Mike Baumgarden-Lakeside |
12 |
3rd |
4th |
2nd |
4 |
Bonzai Billings-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
4th |
State Part. |
8th |
5 |
David Gonzales-Kiona Benton |
12 |
6th |
Dist. Part. |
|
6 |
Cutter Grahn-Forks |
11 |
6th |
State Part. |
|
7 |
Chance Petrich-Tenino |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Daniel Suggs-Cascade Christian |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Cody Harvill-Omak |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Cruz Carter-Montesano |
11 |
Reg Part. |
State Part. |
|
11 |
Francisco Rodriguez-Naches Valley |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Skylar Donner-Colville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
130 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Antonio Brown-Orting |
12 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
2 |
Matt McCallum-Kiona Benton |
11 |
2nd |
8th |
|
3 |
Kit Major-Riverside |
11 |
6th (2A) |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Cortez Hernandez-Zillah |
10 |
7th |
|
|
5 |
Tyler Cortani-Forks |
12 |
State Part. |
8th |
|
6 |
Blake Markva-Rochester |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
State Part. |
7 |
Adelberth Guillen-Chelan |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Trenton Welton-Colville |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Colyn Lindback-Colville |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Ricky Almaguer-Granger |
9 |
|
|
|
11 |
JJ Hansen-Meridian |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
12 |
Michael Moniz-Orting |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
135 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Chance Watt-River View |
12 |
3rd |
4th |
State Part. |
2 |
Danny Barajas-Royal |
11 |
5th |
5th |
|
3 |
Shannon Maris-Orting |
11 |
5th |
6th |
|
4 |
Patrick Mayolo-La Center |
11 |
5th |
4th |
|
5 |
Adrian Guerrero-Granger |
10 |
7th |
|
|
6 |
Dustin Veysey-La Center |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Dayne House-Forks |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
8 |
Michael Goble-Omak |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
DeShawn Dunham-Omak |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Jacob Schneider-Stevenson |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Josh Hamilton-Colville |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Shane McMurray-Zillah |
|
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
140 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Josh Lauderdale-Lakeside |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
2 |
Caleb Thornhill-Rainier |
12 |
6th (3A) |
2nd (3A) |
3rd (3A) |
3 |
Tory Spauding-Jimenez-Goldendale |
12 |
7th |
|
|
4 |
Randall Chipman-Cashmere |
12 |
8th |
N/A |
8th |
5 |
Domenik Stemer-Vashon |
12 |
8th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Tyler Langford-Tenino |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Karl Bell-Stevenson |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Tyler Laurie-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Tucker Simenton-Columbia Burbank |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Laddie Goroski-Royal |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Matt Wells-Kalama |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
12 |
Riley Buzzard-Tonasket |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
145 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Dillon Miller-Cashmere |
12 |
6th |
7th |
State Part. |
2 |
Brendan Aguilar-Omak |
12 |
6th |
State Part. |
State Part. |
3 |
Jake Johnson-La Center |
11 |
8th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Levi Godinho-Castle Rock |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Nate Williams-Ridgefield |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
6 |
Dalton Mudgett-Chewelah |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Lee Leavell-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Jacob Ubl-Kalama |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
9 |
Fabian Ruiz-Mabton |
11 |
N/A |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Peter Williams-Tonasket |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
11 |
Hank Ellis-Royal |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
State Part. |
12 |
Ernesto Martinez-Granger |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
152 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Chris Mayolo-La Center |
12 |
3rd |
5th |
4th |
2 |
Jessie Akins-Orting |
12 |
4th |
7th |
State Part. |
3 |
Kyle Godinho-Castle Rock |
12 |
5th |
7th |
State Part. |
4 |
Nolin Bare-Goldendale |
11 |
7th |
|
|
5 |
Jacob Frazier-Naches Valley |
11 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Omar Gomez-Royal |
12 |
6th |
|
|
7 |
Rodney Treece-Zillah |
12 |
7th |
State Part. |
|
8 |
Johnny Wood-Montesano |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
9 |
Ricky Rowell-Hoquiam |
12 |
|
|
|
10 |
Abel Morales-Granger |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Michael Davis-Friday Harbor |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
12 |
Billy Poppie-Chelan |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
160 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Chris Castillo-Zillah |
12 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2 |
Nikko Veltri-Orting |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
State Part. |
3 |
Chase Florez-Riverside |
12 |
5th (2A) |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Jacob Rae-Connell |
12 |
N/A |
5th |
8th |
5 |
Alex Myrick-Royal |
10 |
4th |
|
|
6 |
Logan Laney-Castle Rock |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Gabe Bunker-La Center |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Dillon Jimmie-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
9 |
Cruz Del Angel-Kiona Benton |
9 |
|
|
|
10 |
Julio Valencia-Colville |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Ethan Colbert-Okanogan |
12 |
Reg Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
12 |
Connor Linker-Hoquiam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
171 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Roman Velasquez-Cashmere |
12 |
1st |
7th |
|
2 |
Nick Torres-Nooksack Valley |
12 |
2nd |
6th |
|
3 |
Nick DesRoches-Riverside |
12 |
5th (2A) |
3rd (2A) |
State Part. |
4 |
Braydon Ross-Goldendale |
11 |
4th |
State Part. |
|
5 |
Ryan Kulla-La Center |
12 |
7th |
|
|
6 |
Matthew Macias-Granger |
12 |
8th |
|
|
7 |
Damien DeLaRosa-Royal |
10 |
8th |
|
|
8 |
Brody Pestana-Stevenson |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Chase Fuson-Lakeside |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
10 |
Elliot Ellingsen-Vashon |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
11 |
Alex Sohl-Vashon |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jose Diaz-Omak |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
189 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Keegan McCormick-Tonasket |
12 |
1st |
3rd |
6th |
2 |
Dylan Green-Omak |
11 |
8th |
Reg Part. |
|
3 |
Kyle Trudeaux-Omak |
12 |
5th |
7th |
|
4 |
Kyle Kluever-Zillah |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
5 |
Kurt Wilkins-Goldendale |
11 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
6 |
Bo Russell-Montesano |
11 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Joshua Bell-White Salmon |
12 |
State Part. |
Dist Part. |
|
8 |
Emilio Perete-Rochester |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Christian Guerrero-Royal |
10 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Nathan Wilfong-Kalama |
12 |
State Part. |
State Part. |
|
11 |
Roberto Easton-Vashon |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Abidan Duarte-Granger |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
215 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Jordan Velasco-Omak |
12 |
2nd |
3rd |
State Part. |
2 |
Nathaniel Deardorff-Zillah |
12 |
3rd |
8th |
|
3 |
Corey Compton-Meridian |
12 |
4th |
State Part. |
|
4 |
Brandon Hudson-Tonasket |
12 |
5th |
Reg Part. |
|
5 |
Dallas Watkins-Lakeside |
12 |
6th |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Noble Stoneman-Naches Valley |
12 |
7th |
Reg Part. |
|
7 |
Juan Valencia-Stallings-Ridgefield |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
8 |
Marcus Carter-Stevenson |
11 |
State Part. |
|
|
9 |
Taylor Harriman-Castle Rock |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
10 |
Garrett Whitney-Kiona Benton |
12 |
Reg Part. |
6th |
|
11 |
Alex Cortez-Chelan |
10 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Brendon Ossman-Cascade Christian |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rank |
285 |
Grade |
10 |
09 |
08 |
1 |
Pete Almaguer-Granger |
12 |
1st |
5th |
|
2 |
Will Peters-Chewelah |
12 |
2nd |
State Part. |
|
3 |
Brad Ives-Omak |
12 |
6th |
Reg Part. |
|
4 |
Colby Mead-Riverside |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
5 |
Wade Huett-Stevenson |
12 |
State Part. |
Reg Part. |
|
6 |
Dean Lampert-Toledo |
12 |
State Part. |
|
|
7 |
Sean Thomas-Lakeside |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
8 |
Mario Cervantes-Granger |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Josh Aho-Zillah |
11 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
10 |
Eric Huesca-Mabton |
11 |
Reg Part. |
Dist Part. |
|
11 |
Dylan Strom-Toledo |
12 |
Reg Part. |
|
|
12 |
Johnny Medina-Highland |
12 |
Dist Part. |
Dist Part. |
|