|
103
|
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Josh Newberg - Kelso |
10 |
103 |
6 |
* |
* |
2 |
Colton Tracy - Bonney Lake |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Fabian Wickham - Eastmont |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jesse Barajas - Sunnyside |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Dean Reginio - Timberline |
11 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Corey Trimbur - Oak Harbor |
12 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Andrew Hahn - Foss |
11 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jose Chavez - Lakes |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Trysten Dawson - Decatur |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Jake Pruchno Mercer Island |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Nathan Teregeyo - Yelm |
12 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Tye Lommason - Camas |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
112
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Tyler Clark - University |
12 |
112 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Andrew Cunningham - Bonney Lake |
11 |
103 |
1 |
* |
* |
3 |
Tyke Reid - Enumclaw |
10 |
103 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Tyler Wicken - Kelso |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Jeron Hufford - Yelm |
11 |
112 |
5 |
* |
* |
6 |
Matthew Floresca - Shorewood |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jessie Lopez - Everett |
10 |
103 |
7 |
* |
* |
8 |
Terrence McKinney - Shadle Park |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Marcus Hartman - Camas |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Joel Wiley - Prairie |
11 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Alex Basabe - Lynnwood |
11 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
|
119
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Riley Miller - Kelso |
12 |
112 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
Brandon Leach - Shorewood |
12 |
119 |
8 |
|
|
3 |
Brandon Matlock - University |
12 |
112 |
8 |
7 |
* |
4 |
Nathan Gonzalez - Sunnyside |
11 |
103 |
4 |
2 |
* |
5 |
Kenny Griggs - Lakes |
12 |
112 |
7 |
5 |
* |
6 |
Jesus Escalona -Shorecrest |
|
112 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Matt Casimes - Bellevue |
12 |
112 |
4 |
* |
* |
8 |
Sandy Dittell - Foss |
12 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Josh Beam - Timberline |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Zach Calkins - Lynnwood |
11 |
112 |
8 |
* |
* |
|
Zach Hamilton - Odea |
12 |
119 |
8 |
* |
* |
|
Rad Krysa - Decatur |
12 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Ian Burkhardt - Yelm |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Isaac Robison - Ferndale |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Cody Kiourkas -North Central |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
Jesse Dunn - Blanchet |
11 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Caleb Burger - Shadle Park |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Mason Edlund -Hudson's Bay |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Dakota Stafford - Camas |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
125
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Dylan Hyder - Yelm |
12 |
119 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
Jared Berlinger - North Central |
12 |
119 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
Ryan Gabel - University |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Brandon Byers - University |
12 |
119 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Dillon Harris - Yelm |
10 |
103 |
2 |
* |
* |
6 |
Justus Strong-Rico Lakes |
12 |
119 |
6 |
8 |
* |
7 |
Travis Reano - Enumclaw |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Cole Snider - Enumclaw |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Aaron Blaine - Hudson's Bay |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Paul Kim - Glacier Peak |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Jake Portes - O'Dea |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Pavel Okara - Mt. Vernon |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Joel Navas - Lake Washington |
12 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Brenden Delagrange - Kelso |
10 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Daniel Guillen - Sunnyside |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Hunter File - Enumclaw |
12 |
125 |
1 |
* |
* |
2 |
Marcus Crone - Yelm |
12 |
125 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
Rieley Smith - University |
10 |
|
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Isaac Guerrero - Sunnyside |
11 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Garrett McDaniel - Kelso |
12 |
125 |
7 |
* |
* |
6 |
Boyce Johnson - Sedro Woolley |
11 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Zane Crook - Everett |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jun Park - Bellevue |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Gage Anderson - O'Dea |
11 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Casey Larson - Peninsula |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
|
RJ Allen - Lakes |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
|
135
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
James Bradley - Yelm |
11 |
130 |
2 |
6 |
* |
2 |
Darren Bunke - Shadle Park |
12 |
130 |
5 |
5 |
* |
3 |
Lucas Somera - Enumclaw |
10 |
130 |
6 |
* |
* |
4 |
Joshua St. Marie - Glacier Peak |
12 |
119 |
7 |
* |
* |
5 |
Josh Clayton - Yelm |
12 |
119 |
4 |
4 |
* |
6 |
Randy Nimrick - Peninsula |
10 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Kyle Shanafelt - Mercer Island |
12 |
125 |
7 |
* |
* |
8 |
Tyler Weiss - Camas |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Matt Yuste - Bonney Lake |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
George Stoyanov - Mountain View |
11 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Bruce Stuart - Mt. Si |
10 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Derrick Cooley - Kamiakin |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Andres Sandoval - Pasco |
12 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
|
140
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Mitchell Bocook - North Central |
11 |
130 |
4 |
* |
* |
2 |
Joel Palabrica - Everett |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Emilio Alcantar - Hudson's Bay |
11 |
130 |
* |
2 |
* |
4 |
Kody Liles - Ferndale |
12 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Brady Mast - Sedro Woolley |
11 |
130 |
8 |
* |
* |
6 |
Emmanuel Tejeda - Sunnyside |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jeremy "Chili" Sabin - Bonney Lake |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Tyler Allen - Peninsula |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Marcus Nichols - Enumclaw |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
A.J. Dixon - Prairie |
11 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Will Ramirez - Lakes |
12 |
140 |
* |
|
|
|
Nolen Spires - Prairie |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Dominic Nacacio - O'Dea |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
|
145
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Preston Baich - West Valley (Yak) |
11 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Travis Addy - Prairie |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Miguel Salamanca - Camas |
12 |
140 |
4 |
* |
* |
4 |
Matt Owens - Hanford |
12 |
145 |
4 |
* |
* |
5 |
Brandon Stratton - Oak Harbor |
11 |
135 |
|
|
|
6 |
Blake Johnson - Mercer Island |
11 |
135 |
8 |
* |
* |
7 |
Cody Rush - Pasco |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
John Hoover - Mt. Spokane |
10 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
David Vidales - Sunnyside |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Will McNamara- Southridge |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
Jeremiah Yates - North Central |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Peter Ovens -Bellevue |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Mason Bullock - Kelso |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Justin Rush - Bonney Lake |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
152
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Joshua Musick - Enumclaw |
12 |
152 |
2 |
3 |
* |
2 |
Hamilton Noel - Liberty |
11 |
145 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Josh Romero - Sunnyside |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jack Johnson - Ferndale |
12 |
140 |
5 |
* |
* |
5 |
Austin Pea - Mt. Spokane |
12 |
130 |
8 |
* |
* |
6 |
Justin Sitch - Kelso |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Anthony Allred - Yelm |
10 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Lonnie Hurley - Pasco |
11 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Cole Nuehs - Shadle Park |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Devin McNeil - Lakes |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Shaun Nelson - Ferndale |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
|
160
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Kario Wallin - Enumclaw |
12 |
160 |
2 |
* |
* |
2 |
Jake Lueders - Bonney Lake |
11 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Nick Karis - Decatur |
10 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jay Chakravarty - Liberty |
12 |
160 |
8 |
* |
* |
5 |
Sean Elledge - Glacier Peak |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Sisto Pina - Kamiakin |
10 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Billy Goforth - Mt. Spokane |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Joey Caron -Eastmont |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Joe Traverso - Hanford |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Connor Boyce - Everett |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Adolf Rivas - Mt. Vernon |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Luke Miller - Shadle Park |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Forest Cuthbert - North Central |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Elliot Wittenberg - Mercer Island |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
171
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Jacob Fry - University |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Taylor Whetzel - Mt. Spokane |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Lucas Huyber - Auburn Mountainview |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jerry Petrechko - Lake Washington |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Logan McCallum - Juanita |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Sam Rykken - North Central |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Rowland Gaydosh -Decatur |
10 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Phil Frazier - Mercer Island |
11 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Cody Geary - Prairie |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Eric Kinder - Yelm |
11 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Joe Bellinger - Columbia River |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Sterling Reynolds - Mountainview |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Evan Dorsey - Bonney Lake |
11 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Jeffrey Christensen - Pasco |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
Shane Dixon - Mt. Si |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Corey Touchette - Bainbridge Island |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
189
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Dustin Johnson - University |
12 |
189 |
4 |
* |
* |
2 |
Peter Johnson - Blanchet |
11 |
189 |
6 |
* |
* |
3 |
Colton Knebel - Mercer Island |
12 |
189 |
3 |
* |
* |
4 |
Colton Malek - Enumclaw |
11 |
171 |
4 |
* |
* |
5 |
Dylan Lemery - Shadle Park |
12 |
189 |
7 |
* |
* |
6 |
Michael Sly - Peninsula |
12 |
171 |
7 |
* |
* |
7 |
David Stenger - Wilson |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Gabe Wells - Camas |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Brayden Jacobson - Everett |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Tyler Wallace - Yelm |
11 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Jeff Leuth - Yelm |
10 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Hector Jimenez - Pasco |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
215
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Jake Laden - University |
12 |
285 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Anthony Whitmarsh - North Central |
12 |
189 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Joe Janicki - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jimmy Trull - Bellevue |
11 |
215 |
3 |
* |
* |
5 |
TJ Cormier - Enumclaw |
11 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jack Michels - Lake Washington |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
TJ Blackburn - Mercer Island |
12 |
215 |
8 |
* |
* |
8 |
Frank Ochoa - Sunnyside |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
Alejandro Loeza - Shorecrest |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
David Dempsey - O'Dea |
11 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Jeremiah Laufasa - Juanita |
|
* |
* |
* |
* |
|
Kyle Ely - Hazen |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Chandler Breaux - Kennedy |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
|
285
|
Grade
|
2010
Wt |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
Place
2008 |
1 |
Adam Peters - Sunnyside |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Levi Carroll - Everett |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Josh Mitchell - Mt. Si |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Austin Brownell - Yelm |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Ian Bolstad - Shorecrest |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Cody Fullerton - O'Dea |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Kyle Gleed - Decatur |
10 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Drake Pettit - Kelso |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Tyler Rangel - Hudson's Bay |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Elijah Moreno - Kelso |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Kevin Rabenstein - Sedro Woolley |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Josh Ingebretson - Hudson's Bay |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Kyle Mellow - Oak Harbor |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Cole McKay - Kennedy |
12 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Taylor Winsor - Shorewood |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |
|
Albert Torres - Pasco |
|
285 |
* |
* |
* |