Home | Links | Schedule 2011-12 | Message Board | | 2011-12 Info | Washington Hall of Champions Email Site Admin | HS Rankings 2011-12 | 2011-12 HS | 2011-12 College | Events/Camps |
Rotated ads 4/4/12 top to bottom
|
Kingco 4A 2012 Final
Jump to Award winners
Jump to Team scores
Award winners (back to top)
Team scores (back to top)
106 (back to top)
9|Spencer Tickman (Issaquah)───┐ 1. Torre Eaton (ISSA)
1 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐ 2. Griffin Howlett (SKLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. David Yingling (NWPT)
4:12 113 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐ 4. Spencer Tickman (ISSA)
09|Adam Little (Newport)───────┐ │ Pin :55 │ 5. Jake Isler (ROOS)
3:30 2 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┘ │ 6. Nathan Swanson (SKLN)
09|Eric Moshcatel (Roosevelt)──┘ 8-5 │
10:27 281 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐
11|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)───┐ │ Tech Fall 17-0 │
3 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:15 114 ├─G. Howlett (SKLN)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:31 │
4 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘ │
10|David Yingling (Newport)────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:30 393 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)
10|Torre Eaton (Issaquah)──────┐ │ 6-3
5 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:15 115 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┐ │
10|James Epps (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Pin 1:58 │ │
3:30 6 ├─J. Epps (INGL)─────┘ │ │
10|Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)┘ 10-5 │ │
10:27 282 ├─T. Eaton (ISSA)────┘
11|Jake Isler (Roosevelt)──────┐ │ DQ
3:30 7 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┐ │
12|Andy Trinh (Garfield)───────┘ Pin │ │
4:15 116 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:35
8 ├─N. Swanson (SKLN)──┘
9|Nathan Swanson (Skyline)─────┘ BYE
S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐
J. Isler (ROOS)────┐ L-281 │
───────────────────┐ L-116 10:00 225 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┐ 11:09 337 ├─S. Tickman (ISSA)──┐
L-1 117 ├─E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ 16-6 │ │ Pin 4:24 │
E. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ BYE 10:27 283 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)────┘ │
L-2 J. Epps (INGL)─────┐ │ Pin 3:55 │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-115 226 ├─J. Epps (INGL)─────┘ 11:34 366 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)
L-3 118 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ 7-3
───────────────────┘ N. Swanson (SKLN)──┐ │
L-4 D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐ L-282 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-114 10:00 227 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┐ 11:09 338 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘
L-5 119 ├─R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ 11-1 │ │ Forfeit
R. Peterson (WDNV)─┘ BYE 10:30 284 ├─D. Yingling (NWPT)─┘
L-6 A. Little (NWPT)───┐ │ 5-1
A. Trinh (GARF)────┐ L-113 10:00 228 ├─A. Little (NWPT)───┘
L-7 120 ├─A. Trinh (GARF)────┘ 8-6
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-8
J. Isler (ROOS)────┐ Fifth
L-337 11:30 365 ├─J. Isler (ROOS)
N. Swanson (SKLN)──┘ Forfeit
L-338
113 (back to top)
11|Justin Manipis (Skyline)─┐ 1. Justin Manipis (SKLN)
9 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)─┐ 2. Joseph Dematteo (SKLN)
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Jordan Hamilton (ISSA)
4:15 121 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)─┐ 4. Matt Droker (NWPT)
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:31 │ 5. Diego Dwyer (NWPT)
10 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘ │ 6. Dexter Kopas (ROOS)
09|Diego Dwyer (Newport)────┘ BYE │
10:30 285 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)─┐
11|Matt Droker (Newport)────┐ │ Pin 2:46 │
11 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)──┐ │ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:18 122 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)──┘ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :31 │
12 ├─M. Amaral (REDM)──┘ │
10|Matt Amaral (Redmond)────┘ BYE │ Champion
5:35 394 ├─J. Manipis (SKLN)
10|Joseph Dematteo (Skyline)┐ │ 2-0
13 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:18 123 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)┐ │
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:26 │ │
14 ├─D. Kopas (ROOS)───┘ │ │
09|Dexter Kopas (Roosevelt)─┘ BYE │ │
10:30 286 ├─J. Dematteo (SKLN)┘
10|Kevin Monea (Ballard)────┐ │ 8-3
15 ├─K. Monea (BALL)───┐ │
────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:18 124 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :48
16 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
9|Jordan Hamilton (Issaquah)┘ BYE
M. Droker (NWPT)──┐
K. Monea (BALL)───┐ L-285 │
──────────────────┐ L-124 229 ├─K. Monea (BALL)───┐ 11:09 339 ├─M. Droker (NWPT)──┐
L-9 125 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin :39 │
──────────────────┘ 10:30 287 ├─D. Kopas (ROOS)───┘ │
L-10 D. Kopas (ROOS)───┐ │ 11-2 │ Third
──────────────────┐ L-123 230 ├─D. Kopas (ROOS)───┘ 11:38 368 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)
L-11 126 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ 10-7
──────────────────┘ J. Hamilton (ISSA)┐ │
L-12 M. Amaral (REDM)──┐ L-286 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-122 231 ├─M. Amaral (REDM)──┐ 11:12 340 ├─J. Hamilton (ISSA)┘
L-13 127 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:59
──────────────────┘ 10:33 288 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘
L-14 D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┐ │ Pin 1:19
──────────────────┐ L-121 232 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘
L-15 128 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
L-16
D. Kopas (ROOS)───┐ Fifth
L-339 11:34 367 ├─D. Dwyer (NWPT)
D. Dwyer (NWPT)───┘ Pin 1:30
L-340
120 (back to top)
12|AJ Dedios (Woodinville)────┐ 1. AJ Dedios (WDNV)
3:30 17 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐ 2. Mitchell Barker (INGL)
09|Emilio Perella (Garfield)──┘ Pin │ 3. Tristan Steciw (SKLN)
4:18 129 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐ 4. Louden Ivey (ISSA)
12|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)──────┐ │ Pin 3:34 │ 5. Jake Lindloff (INGL)
3:33 18 ├─J. Kiss (SKLN)─────┘ │ 6. Dylan Spence (BALL)
12|Brady Morris (Issaquah)────┘ 21-11 │
10:33 289 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)───┐
11|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)─┐ │ 10-3 │
3:33 19 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐ │ │
11|Jake Lindloff (Inglemoor)──┘ 9-2 │ │ │
4:21 130 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘ │
──────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :37 │
20 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┘ │
10|Tristan Steciw (Skyline)───┘ BYE │ Champion
5:40 395 ├─AJ Dedios (WDNV)
10|Louden Ivey (Issaquah)─────┐ │ 9-1
21 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ │
──────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:21 131 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ │
12|Saul Toro (Woodinville)────┐ │ 15-7 │ │
3:33 22 ├─B. Nogawa (GARF)───┘ │ │
10|Ben Nogawa (Garfield)──────┘ 6-5 │ │
10:33 290 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───┘
10|Christian Hammond (Redmond)┐ │ 7-1
3:33 23 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┐ │
12|Dylan Spence (Ballard)─────┘ 10-6 │ │
4:21 132 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───┘
──────────────────────────────┐ │ 8-2
24 ├─M. Barker (INGL)───┘
10|Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)┘ BYE
T. Steciw (SKLN)───┐
D. Spence (BALL)───┐ L-289 │
E. Perella (GARF)──┐ L-132 10:00 233 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┐ 11:12 341 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)───┐
L-17 4:21 133 ├─B. Morris (ISSA)───┘ 9-3 │ │ Pin 5:57 │
B. Morris (ISSA)───┘ Pin 1:46 10:33 291 ├─D. Spence (BALL)───┘ │
L-18 B. Nogawa (GARF)───┐ │ 5-4 │ Third
M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐ L-131 10:03 234 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ 11:42 370 ├─T. Steciw (SKLN)
L-19 134 ├─M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ 10-7 │ Pin 1:48
───────────────────┘ BYE L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┐ │
L-20 J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐ L-290 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-130 10:03 235 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┐ 11:12 342 ├─L. Ivey (ISSA)─────┘
L-21 135 ├─S. Toro (WDNV)─────┘ Pin 1:35 │ │ 11-9
S. Toro (WDNV)─────┘ BYE 10:36 292 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)─┘
L-22 J. Kiss (SKLN)─────┐ │ Tech Fall 16-0
C. Hammond (REDM)──┐ L-129 10:03 236 ├─C. Hammond (REDM)──┘
L-23 136 ├─C. Hammond (REDM)──┘ Pin 3:29
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-24
D. Spence (BALL)───┐ Fifth
L-341 11:38 369 ├─J. Lindloff (INGL)
J. Lindloff (INGL)─┘ Pin 3:30
L-342
126 (back to top)
11|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)───────┐ 1. Jacob Sands (ROOS)
3:36 25 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐ 2. Zack Gracia (WDNV)
10|Alex Yancey (Bothell)─────────┘ 8-3 │ 3. Fasil Alexander (GARF)
4:24 137 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐ 4. Max Tickman (ISSA)
09|Luis Carlos Foncesca (Skyline)┐ │ 4-1 │ 5. Allen Resendiz (BOTH)
3:36 26 ├─L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┘ │ 6. Jo Tono (SKLN)
9|Alex Wong (Newport)────────────┘ Inj Def │
10:36 293 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)──────┐
10|Audel Bartolo (Redmond)───────┐ │ 5-0 │
3:36 27 ├─A. Bartolo (REDM)────┐ │ │
10|Luke Purdy (Ballard)──────────┘ 16-14 │ │ │
4:24 138 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┘ │
10|Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)───────┐ │ Pin 3:26 │
3:36 28 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┘ │
12|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)──────┘ Forfeit │ Champion
5:45 396 ├─J. Sands (ROOS)
10|Zack Gracia (Woodinville)─────┐ │ 2-1
29 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐ │
─────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:24 139 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┐ │
10|Fasil Alexander (Garfield)────┐ │ 5-3 │ │
3:39 30 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ │ │
10|Ricardo Martinez (Issaquah)───┘ Pin 2:29 │ │
10:36 294 ├─Z. Gracia (WDNV)─────┘
12|Quinton Harris (Redmond)──────┐ │ 8-7
3:39 31 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)───────┐ │
10|Dalton Mann (Woodinville)─────┘ Pin :39 │ │
4:24 140 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)────┘
12|Jo Tono (Skyline)─────────────┐ │ Pin 3:23
3:39 32 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)────┘
12|Max Tickman (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 3:33
A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┐
D. Mann (WDNV)───────┐ L-293 │
A. Yancey (BOTH)─────┐ L-140 10:03 237 ├─D. Mann (WDNV)───────┐ 11:12 343 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┐
L-25 4:27 141 ├─A. Yancey (BOTH)─────┘ 11-0 │ │ 9-2 │
A. Wong (NWPT)───────┘ Inj Default 10:36 295 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ │
L-26 F. Alexander (GARF)──┐ │ 14-7 │ Third
L. Purdy (BALL)──────┐ L-139 10:06 238 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)──┘ 11:46 372 ├─F. Alexander (GARF)
L-27 4:27 142 ├─L. Purdy (BALL)──────┘ Forfeit │ 9-4
R. Mydske (INGL)─────┘ Inj Def M. Tickman (ISSA)────┐ │
L-28 A. Bartolo (REDM)────┐ L-294 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-138 10:06 239 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┐ 11:15 344 ├─M. Tickman (ISSA)────┘
L-29 143 ├─R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ 8-6 │ │ Pin 2:23
R. Martinez (ISSA)───┘ BYE 10:39 296 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘
L-30 L. C. Foncesca (SKLN)┐ │ 11-0
Q. Harris (REDM)─────┐ L-137 10:06 240 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘
L-31 4:27 144 ├─Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘ 5-2
Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘ Pin :45
L-32
A. Resendiz (BOTH)───┐ Fifth
L-343 11:42 371 ├─A. Resendiz (BOTH)
Jo Tono (SKLN)───────┘ 6-4
L-344
132 (back to top)
12|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)────────┐ 1. Almen Thorpe (ISSA)
3:39 33 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───────┐ 2. Everett Bingisser (WDNV)
10|Jeremy Van Horn (Eastlake)─────┘ Pin :40 │ 3. Kyle Hanson (BOTH)
4:27 145 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───────┐ 4. Joey Gurke (SKLN)
10|Anders Ophus (Newport)─────────┐ │ Pin :28 │ 5. Garrett Foss (WDNV)
3:42 34 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)──────┘ │ 6. Calvin Olds (ROOS)
10|Austin Daffron (Ballard)───────┘ Pin 3:44 │
10:39 297 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)───────┐
10|Joey Gurke (Skyline)───────────┐ │ Pin :48 │
3:42 35 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┐ │ │
9|Ryan Yuskaitis (Newport)────────┘ Pin 4:52 │ │ │
4:30 146 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┘ │
11|Garrett Foss (Woodinville)─────┐ │ Pin 1:36 │
3:42 36 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┘ │
12|Brandon Long (Redmond)─────────┘ 10-2 │ Champion
5:50 397 ├─A. Thorpe (ISSA)
12|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)────────┐ │ Fall 4:27
3:42 37 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐ │
10|David Montiel-Bravo (Redmond)──┘ Pin 1:02 │ │
4:30 147 ├─C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐ │
12|Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)───────┐ │ Pin 3:34 │ │
3:45 38 ├─L. Arnold (INGL)───────┘ │ │
10|Seth Hartman (Issaquah)────────┘ Pin 1:05 │ │
10:39 298 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┘
12|Gabe Tran (Garfield)───────────┐ │ Inj Def 3:47
3:45 39 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┐ │
10|Everett Bingisser (Woodinville)┘ Pin 3:00 │ │
4:30 148 ├─E. Bingisser (WDNV)────┘
11|Jc Abboud (Skyline)────────────┐ │ 8-6
3:45 40 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┘
11|Kyle Hanson (Bothell)──────────┘ Pin 2:24
G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┐
K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┐ L-297 │
J. V. Horn (ELAK)──────┐ L-148 10:06 241 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┐ 11:15 345 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┐
L-33 4:30 149 ├─A. Ophus (NWPT)────────┘ Pin 2:49 │ │ Pin 5:10 │
A. Ophus (NWPT)────────┘ 14-9 10:39 299 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)───────┘ │
L-34 L. Arnold (INGL)───────┐ │ 6-0 │ Third
R. Yuskaitis (NWPT)────┐ L-147 10:09 242 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────────┘ 11:50 374 ├─K. Hanson (BOTH)
L-35 4:33 150 ├─B. Long (REDM)─────────┘ 3-0 │ Pin 2:36
B. Long (REDM)─────────┘ Pin :54 C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┐ │
L-36 J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┐ L-298 │ │
D. Montiel-Bravo (REDM)┐ L-146 10:09 243 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┐ 11:15 346 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┘
L-37 4:33 151 ├─S. Hartman (ISSA)──────┘ Pin 3:17 │ │ 4-2
S. Hartman (ISSA)──────┘ 3-0 10:42 300 ├─J. Gurke (SKLN)────────┘
L-38 A. Daffron (BALL)──────┐ │ 7-1
G. Tran (GARF)─────────┐ L-145 10:09 244 ├─A. Daffron (BALL)──────┘
L-39 4:33 152 ├─G. Tran (GARF)─────────┘ 8-0
Jc Abboud (SKLN)───────┘ Pin 3:34
L-40
G. Foss (WDNV)─────────┐ Fifth
L-345 11:46 373 ├─G. Foss (WDNV)
C. Olds (ROOS)─────────┘ Inj Def
L-346
138 (back to top)
11|Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)─────────┐ 1. Gabe Seward (INGL)
3:45 41 ├─G. Seward (INGL)────────┐ 2. Jerdon Helgeson (ISSA)
10|Damian Piquet-Charles (Issaquah)┘ Pin 3:32 │ 3. Connor McCaw (WDNV)
4:33 153 ├─G. Seward (INGL)────────┐ 4. Tyler White (SKLN)
09|Tyler Aguirre (Skyline)─────────┐ │ 13-6 │ 5. Marcio De Faria (REDM)
3:48 42 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┘ │ 6. Mark Smith (ELAK)
11|Connor McCaw (Woodinville)──────┘ 9-1 │
10:42 301 ├─G. Seward (INGL)────────┐
12|Sam Wahbeh (Roosevelt)──────────┐ │ Tech Fall 23-8 5:12 │
3:48 43 ├─T. Foy (GARF)───────────┐ │ │
12|Tom Foy (Garfield)──────────────┘ Pin 5:33 │ │ │
4:36 154 ├─T. White (SKLN)─────────┘ │
10|Jesse Langley (Newport)─────────┐ │ Pin 3:56 │
3:48 44 ├─T. White (SKLN)─────────┘ │
12|Tyler White (Skyline)───────────┘ Pin 1:53 │ Champion
5:55 398 ├─G. Seward (INGL)
10|Marcio De Faria (Redmond)───────┐ │ 12-5
3:48 45 ├─M. De Faria (REDM)──────┐ │
10|Dean Patrick (Inglemoor)────────┘ 12-3 │ │
4:36 155 ├─M. De Faria (REDM)──────┐ │
10|Austin Hill (Bothell)───────────┐ │ Pin 3:29 │ │
3:51 46 ├─R. Martinez (ELAK)──────┘ │ │
11|Ryan Martinez (Eastlake)────────┘ Pin 1:55 │ │
10:42 302 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)──────┘
11|Mark Smith (Eastlake)───────────┐ │ 5-4
3:51 47 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐ │
10|Bryan La Pierre (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 1:55 │ │
4:36 156 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)──────┘
───────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:51
48 ├─J. Helgeson (ISSA)──────┘
11|Jerdon Helgeson (Issaquah)──────┘ BYE
T. White (SKLN)─────────┐
M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐ L-301 │
D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)┐ L-156 10:09 245 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐ 11:15 347 ├─T. White (SKLN)─────────┐
L-41 4:36 157 ├─D. Piquet-Charles (ISSA)┘ 5-4 │ │ 10-2 │
T. Aguirre (SKLN)───────┘ Pin 3:38 10:42 303 ├─M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┘ │
L-42 R. Martinez (ELAK)──────┐ │ 16-1 │ Third
S. Wahbeh (ROOS)────────┐ L-155 10:12 246 ├─J. Langley (NWPT)───────┘ 11:54 376 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)
L-43 4:39 158 ├─J. Langley (NWPT)───────┘ Pin 4:17 │ 4-0
J. Langley (NWPT)───────┘ 12-5 M. De Faria (REDM)──────┐ │
L-44 T. Foy (GARF)───────────┐ L-302 │ │
D. Patrick (INGL)───────┐ L-154 10:12 247 ├─T. Foy (GARF)───────────┐ 11:18 348 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┘
L-45 4:39 159 ├─A. Hill (BOTH)──────────┘ Pin 1:30 │ │ 6-5
A. Hill (BOTH)──────────┘ Inj Def 10:45 304 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┘
L-46 C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┐ │ 11-0
B. La Pierre (REDM)─────┐ L-153 10:12 248 ├─C. McCaw (WDNV)─────────┘
L-47 160 ├─B. La Pierre (REDM)─────┘ Pin 2:26
────────────────────────┘ BYE
L-48
M. Smith (ELAK)─────────┐ Fifth
L-347 11:50 375 ├─M. De Faria (REDM)
M. De Faria (REDM)──────┘ 13-5
L-348
145 (back to top)
12|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)────┐ 1. Willie Spurr (ROOS)
3:51 49 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐ 2. Joseph Tonnemaker (ISSA)
10|Austin French (Woodinville)─┘ Pin :57 │ 3. Dustin Rohde (BOTH)
4:39 161 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐ 4. Ian Bedo (INGL)
10|Teddy Hung (Eastlake)───────┐ │ Pin 3:26 │ 5. Christian Caldwell (SKLN)
3:51 50 ├─S. Sternberg (NWPT)─┘ │ 6. Alex Smith (SKLN)
11|Sean Sternberg (Newport)────┘ Pin 3:02 │
10:45 305 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)─────┐
11|Tomas Castillo (Inglemoor)──┐ │ 8-1 │
3:54 51 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┐ │ │
12|Dustin Rohde (Bothell)──────┘ Pin 5:15 │ │ │
4:39 162 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┘ │
10|Rene Arriola (Bothell)──────┐ │ 4-1 │
3:54 52 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┘ │
12|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ Pin 1:43 │ Champion
6:00 399 ├─W. Spurr (ROOS)
12|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)────────┐ │ 6-5
3:54 53 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)──────┐ │
09|Jordan Forst (Roosevelt)────┘ Pin :31 │ │
4:42 163 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)──────┐ │
11|Alex Smith (Skyline)────────┐ │ 15-5 │ │
3:54 54 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)─────┘ │ │
9|Aidan Nuttall (Garfield)─────┘ Pin 1:24 │ │
10:45 306 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘
09|Hunter Hurley (Issaquah)────┐ │ 6-3
3:57 55 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)────┐ │
11|Sam Southwell (Ballard)─────┘ Pin 1:48 │ │
4:42 164 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘
11|Eli Grady (Redmond)─────────┐ │ Pin 0:18
3:57 56 ├─J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)┘
12|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)┘ Pin 2:47
D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┐
H. Hurley (ISSA)────┐ L-305 │
A. French (WDNV)────┐ L-164 10:12 249 ├─H. Hurley (ISSA)────┐ 11:18 349 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)─────┐
L-49 4:42 165 ├─A. French (WDNV)────┘ Pin 3:41 │ │ Pin 4:22 │
T. Hung (ELAK)──────┘ Pin 2:48 10:45 307 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)─────┘ │
L-50 A. Smith (SKLN)─────┐ │ 11-9 │ Third
T. Castillo (INGL)──┐ L-163 10:15 250 ├─A. Smith (SKLN)─────┘ 11:58 378 ├─D. Rohde (BOTH)
L-51 4:42 166 ├─R. Arriola (BOTH)───┘ Pin 4:37 │ 2-1
R. Arriola (BOTH)───┘ 13-7 I. Bedo (INGL)──────┐ │
L-52 C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┐ L-306 │ │
J. Forst (ROOS)─────┐ L-162 10:15 251 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┐ 11:18 350 ├─I. Bedo (INGL)──────┘
L-53 4:45 167 ├─J. Forst (ROOS)─────┘ Pin 1:41 │ │ 9-5
A. Nuttall (GARF)───┘ Pin 2:49 10:48 308 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┘
L-54 S. Sternberg (NWPT)─┐ │ 13-4
S. Southwell (BALL)─┐ L-161 10:15 252 ├─E. Grady (REDM)─────┘
L-55 4:45 168 ├─E. Grady (REDM)─────┘ 10-4
E. Grady (REDM)─────┘ Pin 2:17
L-56
A. Smith (SKLN)─────┐ Fifth
L-349 11:54 377 ├─C. Caldwell (SKLN)
C. Caldwell (SKLN)──┘ Pin :59
L-350
152 (back to top)
11|Brandon Davidson (Bothell)──┐ 1. Brandon Davidson (BOTH)
57 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐ 2. Ian Crouch (SKLN)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Taylor Evans (ISSA)
4:45 169 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐ 4. Ryan Wasserman (ELAK)
10|Kristjan Sigmar (Ballard)───┐ │ Pin 2:59 │ 5. Jacob Rosenthal (GARF)
3:57 58 ├─K. Sigmar (BALL)───┘ │ 6. Brendan McGovern (ROOS)
9|Humza Talat (Newport)────────┘ 12-1 │
10:48 309 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)─┐
12|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)─────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-1 4:35│
3:57 59 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)────┐ │ │
12|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)──┘ Pin 2:58 │ │ │
4:45 170 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)────┘ │
10|Jonathan Lee (Roosevelt)────┐ │ Pin 4:48 │
4:00 60 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)┘ │
10|Ryan Wasserman (Eastlake)───┘ Pin 3:51 │ Champion
6:05 400 ├─B. Davidson (BOTH)
12|Brendan McGovern (Roosevelt)┐ │ 11-0
4:00 61 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐ │
10|Andrew Macrae (Eastlake)────┘ Pin 1:55 │ │
4:48 171 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┐ │
10|Jacob Rosenthal (Garfield)──┐ │ 2-1 │ │
62 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
10:48 310 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)───┘
11|Joey Domek (Issaquah)───────┐ │ Tech Fall 15-0 4:19
4:00 63 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ │
11|Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)─┘ Pin 1:16 │ │
4:48 172 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)───┘
12|Jordan Claudon (Bothell)────┐ │ Pin 5:07
4:00 64 ├─I. Crouch (SKLN)───┘
12|Ian Crouch (Skyline)────────┘ Pin 1:01
T. Evans (ISSA)────┐
J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ L-309 │
───────────────────┐ L-172 10:15 253 ├─J. Meiusi (INGL)───┐ 11:18 351 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)────┐
L-57 173 ├─Humza Talat (NWPT)─┘ Pin :45 │ │ 4-0 │
Humza Talat (NWPT)─┘ BYE 10:48 311 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┘ │
L-58 B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐ │ 4-3 │ Third
B. Hernan (INGL)───┐ L-171 10:18 254 ├─B. McGovern (ROOS)─┘ 12:02 380 ├─T. Evans (ISSA)
L-59 4:48 174 ├─B. Hernan (INGL)───┘ 3-0 │ 7-6
J. Lee (ROOS)──────┘ 9-4 J. Rosenthal (GARF)┐ │
L-60 R. Wasserman (ELAK)┐ L-310 │ │
A. Macrae (ELAK)───┐ L-170 10:18 255 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)┐ 11:21 352 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)┘
L-61 175 ├─A. Macrae (ELAK)───┘ Pin 4:13 │ │ 13-3
───────────────────┘ BYE 10:51 312 ├─R. Wasserman (ELAK)┘
L-62 K. Sigmar (BALL)───┐ │ 10-8
J. Domek (ISSA)────┐ L-169 10:18 256 ├─K. Sigmar (BALL)───┘
L-63 4:48 176 ├─J. Domek (ISSA)────┘ Pin 2:28
J. Claudon (BOTH)──┘ Tech Fall 20-3 5:43
L-64
B. McGovern (ROOS)─┐ Fifth
L-351 11:58 379 ├─J. Rosenthal (GARF)
J. Rosenthal (GARF)┘ 3-0
L-352
160 (back to top)
10|Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐ 1. Ryan Christensen (WDNV)
4:03 65 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 2. Michael Mecham (SKLN)
09|J.P. Routen (Newport)─────────┘ Pin :22 │ 3. Jared Koukal (INGL)
4:51 177 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐ 4. Nikolay Lifshaz (NWPT)
10|Quillan Robinson (Roosevelt)──┐ │ Pin :42 │ 5. Ryan Green (ELAK)
4:03 66 ├─B. Emery (REDM)──────┘ │ 6. Tucker Brumley (ISSA)
12|Blake Emery (Redmond)─────────┘ Pin 1:22 │
10:51 313 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)┐
12|Michael Steckler (Roosevelt)──┐ │ Pin 4:32 │
4:03 67 ├─M. Steckler (ROOS)───┐ │ │
10|Alec Scully (Ballard)─────────┘ 9-4 │ │ │
4:51 178 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)─────┘ │
10|Kevin Strong (Garfield)───────┐ │ Tech Fall 17-1 4:30 │
4:03 68 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)─────┘ │
11|Jared Koukal (Inglemoor)──────┘ Pin 1:15 │ Champion
6:10 401 ├─R. Christensen (WDNV)
11|Michael Mecham (Skyline)──────┐ │ 25-8
4:06 69 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)─────┐ │
12|Tucker Brumley (Issaquah)─────┘ 6-4 │ │
4:51 179 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)─────┐ │
10|Aaron Goff (Garfield)─────────┐ │ Pin 5:19 │ │
4:06 70 ├─R. Green (ELAK)──────┘ │ │
12|Ryan Green (Eastlake)─────────┘ Pin :42 │ │
10:51 314 ├─M. Mecham (SKLN)─────┘
11|Jason Chaussee (Inglemoor)────┐ │ 6-3
4:06 71 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)───┐ │
11|Parker Hamilton (Issaquah)────┘ Pin :21 │ │
4:51 180 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘
─────────────────────────────────┐ │ 4-3
72 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘
11|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)─────┘ BYE
J. Koukal (INGL)─────┐
J. Chaussee (INGL)───┐ L-313 │
J. Routen (NWPT)─────┐ L-180 10:18 257 ├─J. Chaussee (INGL)───┐ 11:21 353 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)─────┐
L-65 4:54 181 ├─J. Routen (NWPT)─────┘ Pin 1:51 │ │ Pin 4:11 │
Q. Robinson (ROOS)───┘ Pin :58 10:51 315 ├─R. Green (ELAK)──────┘ │
L-66 R. Green (ELAK)──────┐ │ Pin 3:42 │ Third
A. Scully (BALL)─────┐ L-179 10:21 258 ├─R. Green (ELAK)──────┘ 12:06 382 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)
L-67 4:54 182 ├─A. Scully (BALL)─────┘ 9-7 │ Pin 4:05
K. Strong (GARF)─────┘ Pin 5:15 N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┐ │
L-68 M. Steckler (ROOS)───┐ L-314 │ │
T. Brumley (ISSA)────┐ L-178 10:21 259 ├─T. Brumley (ISSA)────┐ 11:21 354 ├─N. Lifshaz (NWPT)────┘
L-69 4:54 183 ├─T. Brumley (ISSA)────┘ 9-2 │ │ Pin 4:03
A. Goff (GARF)───────┘ Pin :52 10:54 316 ├─T. Brumley (ISSA)────┘
L-70 B. Emery (REDM)──────┐ │ 4-3
P. Hamilton (ISSA)───┐ L-177 10:21 260 ├─B. Emery (REDM)──────┘
L-71 184 ├─P. Hamilton (ISSA)───┘ 4-0
─────────────────────┘ BYE
L-72
R. Green (ELAK)──────┐ Fifth
L-353 12:02 381 ├─R. Green (ELAK)
T. Brumley (ISSA)────┘ 9-8
L-354
170 (back to top)
11|Eric Harper (Eastlake)──────┐ 1. Eric Harper (ELAK)
73 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┐ 2. Sam Gastineau (INGL)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Andrew Ramirez (ISSA)
4:54 185 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┐ 4. Lucas Blasdell (WDNV)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:42 │ 5. Cyrus Sarkosh (SKLN)
74 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)───┘ │ 6. Blake Moody (INGL)
11|Gavin Strong (Newport)──────┘ BYE │
10:54 317 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)───┐
11|Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)┐ │ 8-5 │
75 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
4:57 186 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:56 │
76 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┘ │
12|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)───┘ BYE │ Champion
6:15 402 ├─E. Harper (ELAK)
11|Cyrus Sarkosh (Skyline)─────┐ │ 4-2
77 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
4:57 187 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┐ │
11|Matt Cook (Roosevelt)───────┐ │ Pin :44 │ │
78 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)─────┘ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
10:54 318 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┘
10|Jackson Wallner (Garfield)──┐ │ 13-0
4:06 79 ├─B. Moody (INGL)────┐ │
11|Blake Moody (Inglemoor)─────┘ 12-2 │ │
4:57 188 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:01
80 ├─S. Gastineau (INGL)┘
12|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)───┘ BYE
A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┐
B. Moody (INGL)────┐ L-317 │
───────────────────┐ L-188 261 ├─B. Moody (INGL)────┐ 11:21 355 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)──┐
L-73 189 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:56 │
───────────────────┘ 10:54 319 ├─B. Moody (INGL)────┘ │
L-74 M. Cook (ROOS)─────┐ │ Pin 3:46 │ Third
───────────────────┐ L-187 262 ├─M. Cook (ROOS)─────┘ 12:10 384 ├─A. Ramirez (ISSA)
L-75 190 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:56
───────────────────┘ C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┐ │
L-76 L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐ L-318 │ │
───────────────────┐ L-186 263 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┐ 11:24 356 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┘
L-77 191 ├────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 11-0
───────────────────┘ 10:57 320 ├─L. Blasdell (WDNV)─┘
L-78 G. Strong (NWPT)───┐ │ 15-1
J. Wallner (GARF)──┐ L-185 10:21 264 ├─G. Strong (NWPT)───┘
L-79 192 ├─J. Wallner (GARF)──┘ Forfeit
───────────────────┘ BYE
L-80
B. Moody (INGL)────┐ Fifth
L-355 12:06 383 ├─C. Sarkosh (SKLN)
C. Sarkosh (SKLN)──┘ Pin 1:39
L-356
182 (back to top)
12|Mark Johnson (Inglemoor)─────┐ 1. Miles Smalls (BALL)
4:09 81 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)────┐ 2. Adam Dickenson (ROOS)
12|Miles Smalls (Ballard)───────┘ 6-4 │ 3. Mark Johnson (INGL)
4:57 193 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)────┐ 4. Bridger Hayashi (ROOS)
12|Jimmy Bredja (Inglemoor)─────┐ │ 5-4 │ 5. Cole Stemmerman (WDNV)
4:09 82 ├─J. Bredja (INGL)────┘ │ 6. Willem Gmazel (BOTH)
12|Matt Ortega (Newport)────────┘ Pin 2:32 │
10:57 321 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)────┐
11|Logan Nielsen (Eastlake)─────┐ │ Pin 4:55 │
4:09 83 ├─K. Nardon (SKLN)────┐ │ │
12|Kyle Nardon (Skyline)────────┘ Pin 5:48 │ │ │
5:00 194 ├─W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:00 │
84 ├─W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┘ │
12|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:20 403 ├─M. Smalls (BALL)
11|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)───┐ │ 6-4
85 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:00 195 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┐ │
11|Zach Garner (Issaquah)───────┐ │ Pin :25 │ │
4:09 86 ├─Z. Garner (ISSA)────┘ │ │
11|Brian Lam (Garfield)─────────┘ Pin 5:45 │ │
10:57 322 ├─A. Dickenson (ROOS)─┘
10|Logan McElligott (Newport)───┐ │ Pin 3:58
4:12 87 ├─L. McElligott (NWPT)┐ │
11|Sean Donovan (Redmond)───────┘ Pin 1:35 │ │
5:00 196 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘
12|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)──┐ │ Pin 1:01
4:12 88 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘
10|Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┘ Pin 1:24
W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┐
L. McElligott (NWPT)┐ L-321 │
M. Johnson (INGL)───┐ L-196 10:24 265 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)───┐ 11:24 357 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)───┐
L-81 5:00 197 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)───┘ Pin 2:23 │ │ Pin 2:39 │
M. Ortega (NWPT)────┘ Pin 4:23 10:57 323 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)───┘ │
L-82 Z. Garner (ISSA)────┐ │ 5-0 │ Third
L. Nielsen (ELAK)───┐ L-195 10:24 266 ├─L. Nielsen (ELAK)───┘ 12:14 386 ├─M. Johnson (INGL)
L-83 198 ├─L. Nielsen (ELAK)───┘ Pin 2:27 │ 4-2
────────────────────┘ BYE C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┐ │
L-84 K. Nardon (SKLN)────┐ L-322 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-194 10:24 267 ├─K. Nardon (SKLN)────┐ 11:24 358 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
L-85 199 ├─B. Lam (GARF)───────┘ Forfeit │ │ 5-2
B. Lam (GARF)───────┘ BYE 11:00 324 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
L-86 J. Bredja (INGL)────┐ │ 8-3
S. Donovan (REDM)───┐ L-193 10:24 268 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘
L-87 5:03 200 ├─B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘ 2-1
B. Hayashi (ROOS)───┘ Pin 1:40
L-88
W. Gmazel (BOTH)────┐ Fifth
L-357 12:10 385 ├─C. Stemmerman (WDNV)
C. Stemmerman (WDNV)┘ Pin 1:20
L-358
195 (back to top)
11|Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)───┐ 1. Josh Koukal (INGL)
89 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)──┐ 2. Garrett Mack (ROOS)
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Mathew Kelly (BALL)
5:03 201 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)──┐ 4. Max Hanson (BOTH)
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:45 │ 5. Ty Utton (INGL)
90 ├─C. Carson (WDNV)──┘ │ 6. Colby Carson (WDNV)
10|Colby Carson (Woodinville)┘ BYE │
11:00 325 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)──┐
10|Eddie Lawrence (Roosevelt)┐ │ Pin 1:28 │
91 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐ │ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:03 202 ├─M. Hanson (BOTH)──┘ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:19 │
92 ├─M. Hanson (BOTH)──┘ │
10|Max Hanson (Bothell)──────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:25 404 ├─J. Koukal (INGL)
10|Ty Utton (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ 9-5
93 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:03 203 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)───┐ │
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:35 │ │
94 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)───┘ │ │
12|Mathew Kelly (Ballard)────┘ BYE │ │
11:00 326 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)────┘
11|Eddie Minishi (Redmond)───┐ │ 7-4
95 ├─E. Minishi (REDM)─┐ │
─────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:06 204 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)────┘
─────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :33
96 ├─G. Mack (ROOS)────┘
12|Garrett Mack (Roosevelt)──┘ BYE
M. Hanson (BOTH)──┐
E. Minishi (REDM)─┐ L-325 │
──────────────────┐ L-204 269 ├─E. Minishi (REDM)─┐ 11:24 359 ├─M. Hanson (BOTH)──┐
L-89 205 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 2:03 │
──────────────────┘ 11:00 327 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)───┘ │
L-90 Ty Utton (INGL)───┐ │ Injury Default │ Third
──────────────────┐ L-203 270 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)───┘ 12:18 388 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)
L-91 206 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 4:24
──────────────────┘ M. Kelly (BALL)───┐ │
L-92 E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐ L-326 │ │
──────────────────┐ L-202 271 ├─E. Lawrence (ROOS)┐ 11:27 360 ├─M. Kelly (BALL)───┘
L-93 207 ├───────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:43
──────────────────┘ 11:03 328 ├─C. Carson (WDNV)──┘
L-94 C. Carson (WDNV)──┐ │ Pin :49
──────────────────┐ L-201 272 ├─C. Carson (WDNV)──┘
L-95 208 ├───────────────────┘ BYE
──────────────────┘
L-96
Ty Utton (INGL)───┐ Fifth
L-359 12:14 387 ├─Ty Utton (INGL)
C. Carson (WDNV)──┘ Pin 1:40
L-360
220 (back to top)
11|Matt Solusod (Issaquah)─────┐ 1. Jake Hollister (WDNV)
97 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)───┐ 2. Matt Solusod (ISSA)
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Ben Carson (INGL)
5:06 209 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)───┐ 4. Austin Curtis (NWPT)
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 0:37 │ 5. Thompson Forker (BOTH)
98 ├─V. Martynenko (INGL)┘ │ 6. AJ Shropshire (ROOS)
10|Vlad Martynenko (Inglemoor)─┘ BYE │
11:03 329 ├─M. Solusod (ISSA)───┐
11|Austin Curtis (Newport)─────┐ │ Pin :47 │
99 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)────┐ │ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:06 210 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)────┘ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 4:26 │
100 ├─AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┘ │
11|AJ Shropshire (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE │ Champion
6:30 405 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)
12|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)──────┐ │ Fall 3:12
101 ├─B. Carson (INGL)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:06 211 ├─B. Carson (INGL)────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:31 │ │
102 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)────┘ │ │
11|Thompson Forker (Bothell)───┘ BYE │ │
11:03 330 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)─┘
10|Jack Deal (Ballard)─────────┐ │ 7-3
103 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐ │
───────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:09 212 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)─┘
───────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:13
104 ├─J. Hollister (WDNV)─┘
12|Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┘ BYE
A. Curtis (NWPT)────┐
J. Deal (BALL)──────┐ L-329 │
────────────────────┐ L-212 273 ├─J. Deal (BALL)──────┐ 11:27 361 ├─A. Curtis (NWPT)────┐
L-97 213 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 4:53 │
────────────────────┘ 11:03 331 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)────┘ │
L-98 T. Forker (BOTH)────┐ │ 7-0 │ Third
────────────────────┐ L-211 274 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)────┘ 12:22 390 ├─B. Carson (INGL)
L-99 214 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:48
────────────────────┘ B. Carson (INGL)────┐ │
L-100 AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┐ L-330 │ │
────────────────────┐ L-210 275 ├─AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┐ 11:27 362 ├─B. Carson (INGL)────┘
L-101 215 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ 7-2
────────────────────┘ 11:06 332 ├─AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┘
L-102 V. Martynenko (INGL)┐ │ Forfeit
────────────────────┐ L-209 276 ├─V. Martynenko (INGL)┘
L-103 216 ├─────────────────────┘ BYE
────────────────────┘
L-104
T. Forker (BOTH)────┐ Fifth
L-361 12:18 389 ├─T. Forker (BOTH)
AJ Shropshire (ROOS)┘ 7-3
L-362
285 (back to top)
12|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┐ 1. Jason Burroughs (WDNV)
105 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)──┐ 2. Jonathan Norris (ISSA)
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ 3. Taylor Shimoji (NWPT)
5:09 217 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)──┐ 4. Andrew Stocker (INGL)
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 3:40 │ 5. Albert Ballesteros (NWPT)
106 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘ │ 6. Login Sullivan (ROOS)
09|Albert Ballesteros (Newport)─┘ BYE │
11:06 333 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)──┐
10|Tony Baker (Inglemoor)───────┐ │ 2-1 │
107 ├─T. Baker (INGL)──────┐ │ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ │
5:09 218 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┘ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 2:54 │
108 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┘ │
11|Taylor Shimoji (Newport)─────┘ BYE │ Champion
6:35 406 ├─J. Burroughs (WDNV)
11|Jonathan Norris (Issaquah)───┐ │ 5-2
109 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┘ BYE │ │
5:09 219 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┐ │
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin 1:08 │ │
110 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘ │ │
11|Login Sullivan (Roosevelt)───┘ BYE │ │
11:06 334 ├─J. Norris (ISSA)─────┘
11|Brad Ruddell (Redmond)───────┐ │ Pin :23
4:12 111 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ │
9|Adam Deehring (Ballard)───────┘ Pin 5:51 │ │
5:12 220 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)────┘
────────────────────────────────┐ │ Pin :34
112 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)────┘
11|Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)───┘ BYE
T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┐
A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ L-333 │
─────────────────────┐ L-220 277 ├─A. Deehring (BALL)───┐ 11:27 363 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)────┐
L-105 221 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 3:38 │
─────────────────────┘ 11:06 335 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘ │
L-106 L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐ │ Pin 1:32 │ Third
─────────────────────┐ L-219 278 ├─L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┘ 12:26 392 ├─T. Shimoji (NWPT)
L-107 222 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ Pin 1:48
─────────────────────┘ A. Stocker (INGL)────┐ │
L-108 T. Baker (INGL)──────┐ L-334 │ │
─────────────────────┐ L-218 279 ├─T. Baker (INGL)──────┐ 11:30 364 ├─A. Stocker (INGL)────┘
L-109 223 ├──────────────────────┘ BYE │ │ Pin 1:27
─────────────────────┘ 11:09 336 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
L-110 A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┐ │ Injury Default
B. Ruddell (REDM)────┐ L-217 10:27 280 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘
L-111 224 ├─B. Ruddell (REDM)────┘ Pin 1:07
─────────────────────┘ BYE
L-112
L. Sullivan (ROOS)───┐ Fifth
L-363 12:22 391 ├─A. Ballesteros (NWPT)
A. Ballesteros (NWPT)┘ 4-1
L-364
|
hits |