|
5-Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106
|
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Jesse Barajas - Sunnyside |
10 |
103 |
4 |
* |
* |
2 |
Andrew Hahn - Foss |
12 |
103 |
5 |
* |
* |
3 |
Darren Harris - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Trysten Dawson - Decatur |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Nathan Allen- Mt. Vernon |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Dakota Benson - Yelm |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Dean Reginio - Timberline |
12 |
103 |
6 |
part |
* |
8 |
Fabian Wickham - Eastmont |
11 |
103 |
3 |
* |
* |
9 |
Homer Romero - Sunnyside |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Luis Cardona - Marysville-Getchell |
12 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Luke Wilson - Mercer Island |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Kwest Osborn - University |
11 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
113
|
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Josh Newberg - Kelso |
11 |
103 |
1 |
6 |
* |
2 |
Colton Tracy - Bonney Lake |
10 |
103 |
2 |
* |
* |
3 |
Christian Villani - Bellevue |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Matthew Iwicki - Eastside Catholic |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Andrew Ramirez - Lakes |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Tommy Foreman - Peninsula |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Santos Guerrera - Sunnyside |
11 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Marcus Hartman - Camas |
10 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Buck Johnson - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Jesus Escalona -Shorecrest |
12 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Luis Reyna - Mt. Vernon |
10 |
103 |
7 |
* |
* |
12 |
Jake Pruchno Mercer Island |
10 |
103 |
* |
* |
* |
|
120
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Andrew Cunningham - Bonney Lake |
12 |
112 |
2 |
1 |
* |
2 |
Tyke Reid - Enumclaw |
11 |
112 |
4 |
5 |
* |
3 |
Tyler Wicken - Kelso |
10 |
112 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Matthew Floresca - Shorewood |
10 |
112 |
7 |
* |
* |
5 |
Isaac Robison - Ferndale |
12 |
119 |
part |
* |
* |
6 |
Ryan Reed - Kelso |
12 |
112 |
6 |
* |
* |
7 |
Timmy Martinez - Pasco |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Brandon Gilbertson - Highline |
12 |
112 |
part |
* |
* |
9 |
Jahleel Vester - Oak Harbor |
10 |
112 |
8 |
* |
* |
10 |
Michael Hosfield -Kennewick |
11 |
112 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Will Treadwell - Prairie |
11 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Alex Basabe - Lynnwood |
12 |
112 |
part |
* |
* |
|
126
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Terrence McKinney - Shadle Park |
11 |
112 |
3 |
* |
* |
2 |
Cody Fakkema - Oak Harbor |
11 |
119 |
part |
* |
* |
3 |
Nathan Gonzalez - Sunnyside |
12 |
119 |
part |
4 |
2 |
4 |
Nick Lindholm - Decatur |
12 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Nick Morf -Timberline |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jeron Hufford - Yelm |
12 |
112 |
* |
5 |
* |
7 |
John Kim - Glacier Peak |
10 |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Jonah Hansen - Mountain View |
11 |
|
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Joel Wiley - Prairie |
12 |
112 |
* |
part |
part |
10 |
Christian Ruiz - Sunnyside |
11 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Christian Nibarger - Mt Spokane |
10 |
|
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Brenden Delagrange - Kelso |
11 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
|
132
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Dillon Harris - Yelm |
11 |
125 |
7 |
2 |
* |
2 |
Jessie Lopez - Everett |
11 |
119 |
3 |
7 |
* |
3 |
Boyce Johnson - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
130 |
7 |
* |
* |
4 |
David Griffith - Capital |
12 |
135 |
* |
part |
* |
5 |
Randy Nimrick - Peninsula |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Travis Reano - Enumclaw |
12 |
125 |
5 |
* |
part |
7 |
Tyler Weiss - Camas |
12 |
135 |
7 |
* |
* |
8 |
Izaec Quintanilla - North Central |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Gilbert Mendoza - Pasco |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Isaac Guerrero - Sunnyside |
12 |
130 |
5 |
* |
* |
11 |
Robert Mendoza - Pasco |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Josh Beam - Timberline |
11 |
119 |
part |
part |
* |
|
138
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Lucas Somera - Enumclaw |
11 |
135 |
1 |
6 |
* |
2 |
James Bradley - Yelm |
12 |
135 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
Ryan Gabel - University |
11 |
125 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Aaron Blaine - Hudson's Bay |
10 |
125 |
4 |
* |
* |
5 |
Deondre Sparks -Pasco |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Pavel Okara - Mt. Vernon |
12 |
125 |
part |
* |
* |
7 |
Tyler Allen - Peninsula |
12 |
140 |
part |
part |
* |
8 |
Dustin Diemond -Meadowdale |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Kyle Morgan - Sedro Woolley |
11 |
135 |
5 |
* |
* |
10 |
Cody Kiourkas -North Central |
10 |
119 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Ransom Hatch - Lincoln |
12 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Isidro Ramirez - Sunnyside |
12 |
135 |
part |
* |
* |
|
145
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Mitchell Bocook - North Central |
12 |
135 |
3 |
4 |
* |
2 |
Brady Mast - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
140 |
2 |
8 |
* |
3 |
Preston Baich - West Valley (Yak) |
12 |
140 |
3 |
* |
part |
4 |
Casey Larson - Peninsula |
11 |
130 |
8 |
* |
* |
5 |
Anniru Kamara - Hudson's Bay |
12 |
130 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
John Hoover - Mt. Spokane |
11 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jacob Elledge - Glacier Peak |
11 |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Gage Anderson - O'Dea |
12 |
130 |
part |
* |
part |
9 |
Dylan Schmidt - Shadle Park |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Tanner Orndorf - University |
11 |
135 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Jackson Fromm - Pasco |
11 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Ali Valdavinos - Eastmont |
12 |
135 |
2 (B) |
* |
* |
|
152
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Billy Goforth - Mt. Spokane |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
2 |
Garett McDonald - Kelso |
12 |
152 |
3 OR |
|
|
3 |
Emilio Alcantar - Hudson's Bay |
12 |
140 |
4 |
part |
2 |
4 |
Justin Mitchell - Enumclaw |
11 |
140 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Adrian Orndorf - University |
12 |
145 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jon Becker - Mountain View |
12 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Trenton Tibbetts - O'Dea |
11 |
135 |
8 |
* |
* |
8 |
Bryson Pierce - North Central |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Shane Small - Liberty |
12 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Anthony McKittrick - Pasco |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Joshua Crebbin - Oak Harbor |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Tyler Hernandez - Bonney Lake |
12 |
152 |
part |
* |
* |
|
160
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Hamilton Noel - Liberty |
12 |
152 |
2 |
2 |
part |
2 |
Blake Johnson - Mercer Island |
12 |
145 |
* |
8 |
part |
3 |
Anthony Allred - Yelm |
11 |
152 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Jordan Watts - Mt. Vernon |
12 |
145 |
part |
7 |
* |
5 |
Nick Karis - Decatur |
11 |
160 |
6 |
* |
* |
6 |
Jeremy "Chili" Sabin - Bonney Lake |
10 |
140 |
part |
* |
* |
7 |
Connor Rosane - Southridge |
12 |
140 |
part |
* |
* |
8 |
Lonnie Hurley - Pasco |
12 |
152 |
part |
* |
* |
9 |
Ryan Anderson - Enumclaw |
11 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Zack Skorka - Everett |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
AJ Brevick - Mt Si |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Mike Hodges - Nathan Hale |
11 |
|
* |
* |
* |
|
170
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Connor Boyce - Everett |
12 |
160 |
2 |
* |
* |
2 |
Yaroslav Petrechko - Lake Washington |
12 |
171 |
5 |
* |
* |
3 |
Rowland Gaydosh -Decatur |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
4 |
Jake Lueders - Bonney Lake |
12 |
160 |
4 |
* |
* |
5 |
Joe Traverso - Hanford |
12 |
160 |
* |
part |
* |
6 |
Sisto Pina - Kamiakin |
11 |
160 |
3 |
* |
* |
7 |
Kevin Del Angel - Southridge |
11 |
160 |
part |
* |
* |
8 |
Darin Hardgrove - Eastmont |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Jacob Evens - Wilson |
12 |
171 |
part |
* |
* |
10 |
Cody Patrick - Mt Vernon |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Austin Stannard - University |
10 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Connor Kenyon -Bainbridge Island |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
|
182
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Phil Frazier - Mercer Island |
12 |
171 |
3 |
part |
part |
2 |
Cody Geary - Prairie |
12 |
171 |
7 |
* |
* |
3 |
Sean Elledge - Glacier Peak |
11 |
160 |
5 |
* |
* |
4 |
Justin Miller -Shadle Park |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
5 |
Sterling Reynolds - Mountain View |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
6 |
Jamie Miesler - Mt Spokane |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Casey Enderlin -Hanford |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Kyle Hoffman - Eastmont |
11 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Evan Dorsey - Bonney Lake |
12 |
171 |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Ben Tynan - Hanford |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Spencer Smith - Decatur |
11 |
152 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Tyler Saichompoo - Timberline |
12 |
171 |
part |
* |
* |
|
195
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Peter Johnson - Blanchet |
12 |
189 |
2 |
6 |
* |
2 |
Jake Ferrris - Wilson |
11 |
189 |
part |
* |
* |
3 |
Jeff Leuth - Yelm |
11 |
189 |
part |
part |
* |
4 |
TJ Cormier - Enumclaw |
12 |
215 |
part |
* |
* |
5 |
Cameron Babcock - Shadle Park |
11 |
189 |
part |
* |
* |
6 |
Miguel Guzman - Sunnyside |
12 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
7 |
Jordan Schultz - Bonney Lake |
12 |
|
* |
* |
* |
8 |
William Bishop - Hanford |
10 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Dakota Johnson - Shadle Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Ciaran Ball -Meadowdale |
10 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Keoni Garcia - Kelso |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Cody Vanderlin - Decatur |
12 |
160 |
* |
* |
* |
|
220
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Jimmy Trull - Bellevue |
12 |
215 |
3 |
3 |
* |
2 |
Colton Malek - Enumclaw |
12 |
189 |
6 |
4 |
* |
3 |
Jack Michels - Lake Washington |
12 |
215 |
4 |
* |
* |
4 |
Stone Hart - Timberline |
11 |
215 |
6 |
* |
* |
5 |
Tyler Wallace - Yelm |
12 |
215 |
part |
part |
* |
6 |
David Dempsey - O'Dea |
12 |
215 |
7 |
part |
* |
7 |
Austin Carmen - Sunnyside |
10 |
189 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Robert Koch - West Valley (Yak) |
11 |
215 |
* |
* |
* |
9 |
Tate Orndorf - University |
9 |
* |
* |
* |
* |
10 |
Kam Williams - Ferndale |
11 |
|
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Chris Williams - Enumclaw |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Brytton Williams - Columbia River |
|
|
* |
* |
* |
|
285
|
Grade
|
2011
Wt |
Place
2011 |
Place
2010 |
Place
2009 |
1 |
Josh Mitchell - Mt. Si |
12 |
285 |
1 |
* |
* |
2 |
Kyle Cosby - University |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
3 |
Ian Bolstad - Shorecrest |
12 |
285 |
part |
* |
* |
4 |
Kyle Gleed - Decatur |
11 |
285 |
part |
* |
* |
5 |
Cody Fullerton - O'Dea |
12 |
285 |
4 |
* |
* |
6 |
Kevin Rabenstein - Sedro Woolley |
12 |
285 |
part |
* |
* |
7 |
Tyler Brown - Shadle Park |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
8 |
Paul Toala - Highline |
12 |
285 |
part |
* |
* |
9 |
Josh Ingebretson - Hudson's Bay |
12 |
285 |
* |
part |
* |
10 |
Alfredo Diaz - Marysville-Getchell |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
11 |
Matt Gibson - Southridge |
12 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |
12 |
Colton Gurney - West Valley (Yak) |
11 |
285 |
* |
* |
* |