|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tournaments 2008-09 |
Daily results |
Duals - |
|
1/30,
1/29,
1/28,
1/27,
1/26,
1/23,
1/21, 1/20,
1/17, 1/15-16, 1/14,
1/13,
1/12, 1/11, 1/10,
1/9,
1/8, 1/7, 1/6, 1/5, |
|
|
12/30, 12/23, 12/21, 12/17,
12/8-16, 12/14, 12/11, 12/9,
12/7, 12/6, 12/5/08, 12/4/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wesco Brackets
2/6Updated
Friday |
|
|
|
|
|
1A Sub-Regional on Vashon
2/6 |
|
|
NE B Brackets
2/6 |
|
|
SE B Brackets
2/6 |
|
|
SW B Brackets
2/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
SPSL 4A Girls
2/6 |
|
|
South East B subs
2/6 |
|
|
Olympic League 3A
2/6 |
|
|
SPSL 3A Sub-Regional
Brackets
2/6 |
|
|
3A
Sub-Regionals(GSL/CBBN) @ Mead HS-Feb. 6-7, 2009
2/6 |
|
|
Metro Brackets
2/6 |
|
|
Evergreen
League Brackets 2/6 |
|
|
SPSL South
2/6 |
|
|
KingCo 4A
tournament brackets and
seeding
lists 2/6 |
|
|
Narrows League Brackets
2/6
LIVE BRACKETS |
|
|
Big Nine District Seedings
2/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Big Nine Subdistrict JV Qualifier
1/31 |
|
|
Republic mix & match Jamboree
1/31 |
|
|
ACH Wrestling Jamboree
1/31 |
|
|
Northwest
Conference Girls
1/31 |
|
|
NWC Varsity Tournament
1/31 |
|
|
Lady
Wolfpack
1/31 |
|
|
Narrows JV Qualifier
1/31 |
|
|
Great Northern
1/24 |
|
|
Klahowya Classic
1/24
Final Results.PDF
Final Team
Standings.PDF
Klahowyaklassic09.PDF
Winners List.PDF
|
|
|
Emerald Ridge
Brackets
1/24 |
|
|
Coyote Classic
1/24 |
|
|
River Ridge Invitational
1/24 |
|
|
Foster Bulldog Invite
1/24 |
|
|
Clearwater Classic
1/24 |
|
|
Tahoma Mat Classic
1/24 |
|
|
South Kitsap Invite
1/24 |
|
|
Dream Duals
1/24 |
|
|
Hoquiam Invitational
1/17 |
|
|
Willie C Stewart Invite
1/17 |
|
|
Okanogan Jamboree
1/17 |
|
|
Auburn Mountainview
1/17 |
|
|
Sgt
Justin Norton HTML Brackets
Sgt Justin Norton
Invite PDF
1/17 |
|
|
Kelso invite
1/17 |
|
|
Clark County Championships
1/17 |
|
|
Lynden
1/17 |
|
|
CK MatMan
1/17 |
|
|
Ray Westburg in Ellensburg
1/17 |
|
|
Rocky
Mountain Rumble in UT 1/17 |
|
|
Rocky
Mountain Classic in MT 1/17 |
|
|
NHSCA Final Four
1/17 |
|
|
Marysville Premier 1/17 |
|
|
West Seattle 1/10 |
|
|
Tonasket Apple Pie 1/10 |
|
|
Impromptu Poorly Run 1/10 |
|
|
Riverside 1/10 |
|
|
Everett Classic 1/10 |
|
|
Woolley Women's Wrestling 1/10 |
|
|
Washougal 1/10 |
|
|
Island Invite 1/10 |
|
|
Bonney
Lake Classic 1/10 |
|
|
Wapato and Several E. WA tourneys
1/10 |
|
|
Cheney
Invite 1/10 |
|
|
Jeremiah Schmunk
1/10 |
|
|
Panther Classic
1/10 |
|
|
Sky Valley Invite
1/10 |
|
|
Liberty Invite 1/10 |
|
|
Edmonds Invitational
1/10 |
|
|
West Seattle
1/10 |
|
|
Royal Rumble 1/10 |
|
|
Republic Jamboree 1/10 |
|
|
Elma 1/3 |
|
|
North Okanogan Holiday Invite 1/3 |
|
|
Bothell Holiday Tournament 1/3 |
|
|
Castle Rock 1/3 |
|
|
Sequim Rainshadow Invitational 1/3 |
|
|
Montesano Invite 1/3 |
|
|
Pacific Coast Brackets1/3 |
|
|
Pacific NW Classic
Bracket
Scores
1/3 |
|
|
King of the Valley
1/3 |
|
|
Eastmont Cats Classic 1/3 |
|
|
Pomeroy Christmas Tourney 12/30 |
|
|
The Rock at Vashon Island 12/30 |
|
|
Royal Christmas Tournament 12/30 |
|
|
Winter Cup 12/30 |
|
|
M2 Mallet 12/30 |
|
|
Sierra Classic in Reno 12/30 |
|
|
El Cajon Invite 12/29 |
|
|
Brian Hill Invitational 12/27 |
|
|
Montesano Invitational 12/27 |
|
|
North Mason Classic 12/27 |
|
|
Rogers Holiday
Tournament 12/27 |
|
|
Tri-County at CV in Spokane12/20 |
|
|
Reno Tournament of Champions
Brackets 12/20 |
|
|
Las Vegas Holiday Classic Blaine went 12/20 |
|
|
Western
Invitational in Modesto, CA12/20 |
|
|
Okanogan Invite12/13 |
|
|
SunDome 12/20 |
|
|
Best of the West in
Pasco12/20 |
|
|
Tri-State Placings
and Teams Scores12/20
Brackets |
|
|
Ocosta Invite
Brackets12/6 |
|
|
Granger Ironman12/13 |
|
|
Lake Washington Invite12/13 |
|
|
Battle of the Border12/13 |
|
|
Larry Brown Invite12/13 |
|
|
Puyallup Annual Wilfong12/13 |
|
|
Inland Empire in Spokane12/13 |
|
|
Spud Walley Invitational
- Sedro-Woolley |
|
|
Leonard Schutte Invite in Othello
Dec. 13, 2008 |
|
|
Davenport Invitational 2008 |
|
|
White River Invite Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Auburn Invitational JV Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Auburn Invitational Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Gator Invitational Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Bob Mars
Tournament in Kennewick Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Omak PIT Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Mariner Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Chief Sealth Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Timberline Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Bonney Lake Dec 6, 2008 |
|
|
Pacific Open in OR on 11/15/08
All Brackets in one
Weight Class: 105
Weight Class: 115
Weight Class: 125
Weight Class: 135
Weight Class: 145
Weight Class: 155
Weight Class: 165
Weight Class: 175
Weight Class: 195
Weight Class: 285 |
|
|
Iowa Pre-Season Nationals Des Moines, IA 10/25/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|